We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 10-14 (12 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Barba CCB/Volkswagen 0:57:49
2 Brian Suto Bethel Cycle 0:59:23
3 Christopher Windman 1:02:04
4 Brian Wolfe 1:02:31
5 Chris Worden 1:04:56
6 Tom Dudzik Eastern Bloc /Benidorm Bikes 1:06:28
7 Kelsea ann Mullaly Captiol Velo Club 1:09:43
8 Jake Degrace 1:13:58
9 Sam Clark 1:15:38
10 John Dishaw 1:19:27
11 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:21:16
12 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts
Junior 15-18 (16 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty ChiropratiOld Lyme 0:51:16
2 Evan Kirk Old Lyme 0:51:18
3 Ross Anson Quinebaug Valley Velo Plainsfield st
4 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic Sterling st
5 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors/Connaughty ChiropractiLyme st
6 Gilbert Matthew NBX Wakefield st
7 Kyle Foley Cuevas/ACT Wallingford st
8 Conor Walsh NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Carlisle 0:51:25
9 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropractic Niantic 0:51:42
10 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropractic Niantic 0:51:46
11 Matthew Hardy Acton 0:57:45
12 Tyler Stephenson - donley Hope Valley 1:00:27
13 Christian Tompkins Mystic Velo Juniors/ Connaughty ChiropractOld Lyme 1:02:31
14 Sean Boutin Purling 1:07:11
15 Katie bea Mullaly Capitol Velo Club Wethersfield 1:09:43
16 Alex Shea Charlestown 1:19:54
Men Cat 4 (69 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stepfan Kusurelis Cadence Cycling 1:34:45
2 Peter Heinz Turin Bicycling Society 1:35:03
3 Dwayne Melton Mystic Velo st
4 Sebastian Dumont Cape Cod Cyclist st
5 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. st
6 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
7 Esteban Sequera st
8 Randall Levere Wheelworks Multisport st
9 Aron Buterbaugh Linscott/Peak Performance/Team Merckx st
10 Joseph Glaser-reich Brown University st
11 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
12 Andrew Gillis USI st
13 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. st
14 Graham Anderson Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club st
15 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club st
16 Radu Jianu Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club st
17 Jonathan Dreher MIT Cycling / FXDD st
18 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club st
19 Krystian Rynkiewicz Team Bike Alley st
20 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle and Sport st
21 Stephen Dowsett BCA/ Tosk st
22 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE st
23 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
24 Mark Greve Refunds Now-Prov Velo Club st
25 Murat Tasan st
26 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports st
27 Jason Schmidt st
28 Robert Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport st
29 Lee Corsack NHCC st
30 Carl Wittig st
31 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. st
32 Brent Wetters Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club st
33 Nathan p Turillo Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club st
34 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
35 Scott Bourgault st
36 Michael Brier Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club st
37 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles st
38 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/DKNY st
39 Yonder Gillihan Team Bicycle Alley st
40 Semme Dijkstra NHCC/Team NH st
41 Jack Hayden ECV st
42 Keith Loiselle NHCC st
43 Kevin Malloy CCNS/Pedal Power 1:35:16
44 Stefan Wawersik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
45 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mosaic smalti 1:35:23
46 Marcus Jang Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club 1:35:26
47 Glenn Callahan 1:35:28
48 Matt Lease Refunds Now - Providence Velo Club st
49 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore st
50 Robert Adams Mystic Velo Cycling Club st
51 Sabastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
52 David Dornaus Blue Hills st
53 Aaron Derdowski Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club 1:36:02
54 Lee Davis Pawling cycle & sport 1:36:10
55 Victor Medeiros Bike Works/Hallamore 1:37:47
56 Curt Comber CCB/Volkswagon 1:38:24
57 Antonio Silva Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club 1:40:21
58 Michael Huling Colavita Racing 1:42:00
59 Geoff Williams Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club - Big and Sm 1:46:31
60 Andy Thompson Team Bicycle Alley 1:49:07
61 Tom Robert Team Bike Alley 1:52:56
62 Mark j. Lalloo Unione Sportiva Italiana 1:57:55
63 Nestly Hyppolite
Men Cat 5 (18-34) (44 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graeme Street Cyclo-CORE/Cyclo-CLUB.com 0:50:01
2 Emilio Ranaldi 0:50:01
3 Marshall Johnson Brumble Bikes 0:50:02
4 Michael Weiler 0:50:02
5 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:50:02
6 Matt Nole Boston College 0:50:05
7 Daniel Homeier High Road Cycles 0:50:05
8 Joseph Hughes SLF 0:50:07
9 Carter Johnson Fuel Belt Race Team 0:50:07
10 Gregg Izzo 0:50:07
11 Isaac Stoner none 0:50:08
12 Jason Hughes Medhedz 0:50:08
13 John Badessa Cyclonauts Racers 0:50:08
14 Chris Shepler 0:50:08
15 Dan Barrett 0:50:08
16 Jeremy Katz Quad Cycles 0:50:08
17 Tyler Harris 0:50:09
18 Kenneth Thoman Comprehensive Racing 0:50:09
19 Ryan Lyesiuk 0:50:10
20 Sean Casey 0:50:12
21 Algis Norkevicius 0:50:13
22 Christopher Rakovic Boston College Cycling 0:50:15
23 Jon Douville CVC/Subaru of New England 0:50:17
24 Matthew Stein Quad Cycles 0:50:17
25 William O'hara 0:50:17
26 Andrew Posner 0:50:24
27 Anthony Kotoun St Mary's College 0:50:44
28 Joseph Donahue Dongul8r Rides 0:51:09
29 Kirby Haizlip 0:51:35
30 Brian Hadix Nerac Earth Cycling 0:51:43
31 Michael Orsi 0:51:44
32 Alexander Egan Barton & Gray Mariners Club 0:52:40
33 Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo 0:54:31
34 John Eash Quad Cycles 0:55:24
35 Marcus Cochran Jamestown Fire Department 0:55:40
36 Matthew Carrier Toyota of Newport 0:56:15
37 Nathaniel Molinari 0:58:24
38 Aaron Charniak 1:04:00
39 Chieh chih Chiang Brown Cycling Club 1:04:34
40 Katherine Gray 1:08:47
41 Adam Kalker 1:10:27
42 Jason Gold Toyota of Newport 1:11:46
43 Samuel Dimond Unaffiliated 1:34:52
Men Cat 5 (35-44) (41 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Donovan 0:48:59
2 Adam Pisapia Dartmouth Cycle 0:49:02
3 Michael Charron Alternative Bike Shop 0:49:02
4 George Shaw International Bicycle/Global 0:49:02
5 Robert Cruz thebicyclelink.com/MBRC 0:49:03
6 Dennis Wine Team Vino Express 0:49:03
7 Richard Cohen 0:49:03
8 James Hughes Team Aquafor 0:49:04
9 Sylvain Loize Refunds Now-Prov Velo Club 0:49:04
10 Andrew Fritsch Cape Cod Cyclist 0:49:04
11 Steven Gravel Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC) 0:49:04
12 Eric Policarpio Bikers Edge 0:49:05
13 Kirk Samuelson Providence Velo Club 0:49:05
14 Thomas Jacius Unaffiliated 0:49:06
15 Timothy Alty Cape Cod Cyclist 0:49:10
16 Ben Kjoller Cape Cod Cyclist 0:49:10
17 Albert Rex 0:49:12
18 Kevin Pisacich CVC / Subaru of New England 0:49:14
19 Justin Morris 0:49:15
20 Tim Curley Back Bay Cycling Club 0:49:20
21 Anthony Geruso Unaffiliated 0:49:24
22 Jim Hainey 0:49:34
23 Rene Garza Bumblebees 0:49:42
24 Matthew Moritz 0:49:43
25 Gordon Gordon 0:50:46
26 Peter Gilbert 0:51:09
27 David Cunnignham 0:51:13
28 William Beglau 0:51:50
29 David Palazini 0:53:49
30 Michael Pajarillo Refunds Now-Prov Velo Club 0:56:21
31 Francisco Gutierrez 0:57:03
32 Jeffrey Hughes Brothers Huhes 0:57:10
33 Brian Mukherjee 1:01:35
34 Matthew Cook 1:02:08
35 John Schnorr Unattached 1:05:38
36 Carl Faust 1:12:22
37 David Goodburn 1:14:57
38 Keith Mattingly 1:21:23
39 Robert Mattingly 1:27:16
Men Cat 5 (45-54) (39 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hoag Unattached 0:49:58
2 Ross Mcleod New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:50:02
3 David Hoag 0:50:02
4 Ed Pierce Team S & W - Angelinas 0:50:02
5 Alan Blond Fitness Coach 0:50:02
6 Todd Samuelson clarke cycles essex ct 0:50:03
7 Bruce Lutz 0:50:03
8 Chris Brown Stooges 0:50:03
9 Roy Currie SMAC 0:50:10
10 David Bergeron Monadnock Cycling 0:50:11
11 John Vedoe 0:50:14
12 Paul Vento 0:50:15
13 Mark Griffon CPS 0:50:15
14 Earle Mace 0:50:16
15 Peter Dittman Unattached 0:50:16
16 Jack Storer 0:50:17
17 Edival Dos santos Bethel Cycle 0:50:19
18 Charles O'connell 0:50:19
19 Jonathan Gilbert 0:50:21
20 Erich Faust None 0:50:23
21 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:50:30
22 Robert Olson 0:50:30
23 Tony Branco Scottees-Westport Bicycle 0:51:23
24 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:51:28
25 Dino Fiscaletti 0:52:00
26 Peter Drakopoulos 0:52:00
27 Michael Allen 0:54:09
28 Peter Rizzo 0:54:11
29 Mitchell Favreau 0:54:21
30 Doran Abel Minuteman Road Club 0:54:22
31 Keith Mcclenning 0:54:34
32 Lenny Szubowicz NHCC 0:54:34
33 Daniel Dudzik Unattached 0:54:42
34 Mark Fuller NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:56:09
35 Paul Laviolette 0:56:45
36 John Dwyer 0:58:17
37 Tom Beattie LFI Inc 1:04:50
38 Dorocz Nick 1:08:20
Men Cat 5 (55+) (35 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dicola N Attelboro 0:52:45
2 Gerry Lozzi Bridgewater 0:52:45
3 Steve Douville cvc/subaru of new england 0:52:47
4 Paul Smith mbrc/bicycle link 0:52:48
5 Robert Swanson Hope Valley 0:52:49
6 Arthur O'leary Scituate 0:52:49
7 James Kangas optimum performance/fcc 0:52:50
8 Thomas Dorazio Enfield 0:52:54
9 Ray Fasano North Scituate 0:52:57
10 Peter Washburn h & r 0:52:57
11 William Filippo Wakefield 0:52:59
12 Rob Pexter ghcc 0:53:06
13 Fulvio Pagnozzi Bronx 0:53:07
14 Carl Levick Concord 0:53:11
15 Dan Powers Natick 0:53:11
16 John Foley Tiverton 0:53:11
17 Henry Lane Whitinsville 0:53:12
18 Joe Barry cape cod cycle 0:53:19
19 Mick Cochran Reston 0:53:56
20 Paul Casey North Kingstown 0:57:44
21 Malcolm Starr Providence 0:57:46
22 Scott Alemany Saunderstown 0:59:34
23 Thomas Ryder cape cod cyclist 0:59:41
24 Dave Carrington hammerheads & remoras 1:00:38
25 David Gray Middletown 1:02:40
26 William Wentworth Storrs 1:04:16
27 Doug Hime Portsmouth 1:05:46
28 Morgan Stewart 1:06:25
29 Clement Napolitano Jamestown 1:07:02
30 Mark Heneson Windsor 1:07:05
31 William Johnson Wakefield 1:07:30
32 John Schneider Salem 1:09:31
33 John Wilson Havertown 1:17:42
Men Master 35+ (29 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB 1:33:42
2 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
3 David Potter Bikeworks/Hallamore st
4 Jayson Hurd Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
5 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club st
6 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
7 John Morales Cafeteros cycling team st
8 Eric Jensen bikebarnracing.com st
9 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle st
10 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. st
11 Thad Lavallee Van Dessel st
12 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED 1:33:47
13 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
14 Jonathan Sauerbrey Whadima-Doo Inn 1:33:50
15 Robert Degrace st
16 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts st
17 Rick Hall CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling st
18 Aaron Davis Arc En Ciel st
19 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
20 Rick Spear Tarves Racing st
21 Steven Bailey Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
22 Jeff Schwab Arc en Ciel Racing st
23 John Peterson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:34:06
24 Tracy Montoya 1:34:10
25 Eric Cohen 1:34:12
26 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 1:34:15
27 Christopher Jordan Bikeworks/Hallamore 1:34:25
28 Martin Keen 1:53:43
29 Gerald O'shea Clinton Cycling Club
Men Master 45+ (59 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 1:33:16
2 John Raheb Westwood Velo st
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
4 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
5 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 1:33:35
6 James Nash CCB Volkswagen st
7 John Morgan CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes st
8 Bruce Armentrout Battenkill United/Unicorr st
9 Bob Kehl Guy's Racing st
10 Rich Foley Bethel Cycle Sport st
11 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts st
12 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving st
13 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros st
14 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
15 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
16 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
17 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
18 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
19 Frank Jennings Gearworks st
20 Wayne Santos BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike st
21 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
22 Rex Brewer Arc en Ciel st
23 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Velo st
24 Bob Hannon Mystic Velo Club st
25 Michael Di rado mbrc/bicycle link st
26 John Laupheimer International Global st
27 Brian Stone Hallamore/Bikeworks st
28 John Healy NorEast Cycling st
29 Christopher Mcneil unattached st
30 Thomas Dickinson unattached st
31 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
32 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling st
33 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel st
34 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling st
35 Steven Suto Bethel Cycle st
36 Tom Toal Target Training st
37 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:33:45
38 Joe Horan MinutemanRoadClub 1:33:47
39 Fred Loucks Nor East Cycling 1:33:50
40 Paul Dimartino Arc-En-Ciel 1:33:55
41 Jorge Ramirez Cyclonauts Racers st
42 Chris Chiapella NEBC 1:34:01
43 Adam Brodsky MBRC/ Bicycle Link st
44 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team st
45 Stephen Ivester Gear Works 1:34:05
46 Mark Johnston Van Wagner 1:36:25
47 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 1:36:50
48 Ken Abrams Arc-En-Ciel 1:45:58
49 Lionel Murray Amgen 1:47:47
50 Dominik Kotlow 1:48:43
51 Paul Kalker 1:49:10
52 Paul Lombardi NorEast Cycling/Fit Werx 1:49:13
53 Charles Brown 1:51:07
54 George Castro 1:52:59
55 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA 2:01:13
56 Jaime Guerroro 2:07:07
Men Master 55+ (28 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Gilboe Essex Brass 1:41:30
2 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link 1:42:45
3 Richard Martin Masters Velo st
4 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st
5 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA st
6 Peter Bates Arc-En-Ciel st
7 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team st
8 Bruce Mccowan Arc En Ciel Racing Team / MCRA st
9 Michael Patterson st
10 David Burnell Cox Communications Cycling Team st
11 Freddy Cicerchia ECV st
12 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo - MCRA 1:43:01
13 Brian Murphy Summit Cycling Club 1:45:03
14 Van Fronhofer Battenkill-United/CVC/VAL Industries 1:45:15
15 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 1:45:56
16 Robert Miceli Essex County Velo-MCRA st
17 Ken Johnsson Pawling Cycle & Sport st
18 Steven Heath Masters Velo Club st
19 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club/MCRA 1:47:08
20 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 1:47:24
21 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club 1:48:15
22 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 1:52:00
23 Jeffrey Proctor ProctorJones.com 1:54:22
24 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 1:54:31
Men Pro/1/2/3 (56 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:15:14
2 Tim Mitchell Flatbread-Ottercreek Cycling 2:15:44
3 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE st
4 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 2:16:17
5 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 2:16:19
6 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakkonet Technology 2:16:28
7 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England st
8 Neil Bezdek We Stand United st
9 Tyler Johnson st
10 Jacob Keough KBS-Medifast st
11 Stephen Gray Bethel Cycle st
12 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
13 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
14 Danny Estevez Hot Tubes Cycling st
15 Giancarlo Bianchi W.S. United st
16 Andrew Walsh CRCA/Foundation st
17 Rudy Napolitano Rock Racing st
18 Paul Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE st
19 Mike Nadeau TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIKE st
20 Salvatore Scott divetta Sommerville Sports st
21 Ben Forbes Base36/GorhamBike/Smcc st
22 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Sakkonet 2:16:31
23 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:16:39
24 Vladimir Borovkov team somerset st
25 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing st
26 Kevin Yarde CYCLONAUTS RACERS st
27 Gene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's Bicycles st
28 Armand Della monica CRCA/Bandit Racing st
29 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team st
30 Joshua Gunn Garage Racing st
31 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing st
32 David Sommerville Sommerville Sports st
33 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
34 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
35 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumble Bikes 2:16:48
36 Anthony Lowe WS Unide 2:16:53
37 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team st
38 Jon Nash 2:17:14
39 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing 2:17:17
40 Anthony Parent CCNS --- Pedal Power 2:17:20
41 Johnny Bold Corner Cycle 2:17:24
42 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle st
43 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England 2:17:36
44 Joshua Jamner Targetraining 2:19:29
45 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
46 Matt Muney 2:20:15
47 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it 2:20:22
48 Scott Glenney BERLIN BICYCLE/BIG PINK RACING 2:20:31
49 ? ? st
Women Open (44 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Gohr Colavita Racing Inc. 0:52:36
2 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 0:54:10
3 Beth Hanrahan Boston College Cycling 0:54:47
4 Brodi Kemp Harvard University 0:54:47
5 Danielle Fischer 0:54:47
6 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:54:47
7 Susan Stewart 0:54:48
8 Laura Schaevitz Unattached 0:54:49
9 Lydia Mathger Cape Cod Cyclist 0:54:49
10 Priscilla Mok Brown University Cycling 0:55:00
11 Helen Mao MBRC/The Bicyle Link 0:55:05
12 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:56:09
13 Dana Prey Boston College Cycling 0:56:09
14 Chelsea Amengual Boston College Cycling 0:56:11
15 Sarah Binderberger TOKENEKE/PEDAL & PUMP/MOSSMAN 0:56:12
16 Lauren Kling Cambridge Bikes/Igleheart Cycling Team 0:57:12
17 Mary lynn Hadix CVC/Subaru of New England 0:57:15
18 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:57:15
19 Laura t Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 0:57:24
20 Nicoile Vink Bethel, Ct 0:57:34
21 Diane Shannon MWV Velo Club 0:58:49
22 Cynthia Cassandro 0:58:52
23 Andrea Ward 1:00:32
24 Carrie Fraga NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:01:21
25 Marybeth Macbain 1:01:44
26 Jaime Lawlor Boston College Cycling 1:01:44
27 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA 1:02:14
28 Michele Kjoller Bike Zone 1:02:15
29 Donna David CVC/Subaru of New England 1:02:15
30 Amanda Feirstein Boston College Cycling 1:02:17
31 Kacey Elfstrom Radsport Outfitters 1:02:26
32 Charlotte Moriarty 1:02:26
33 Michelle Hainey 1:06:03
34 Cristina Lima-dekroon 1:07:54
35 Tenly Van derwal 1:09:33
36 Erin Williams 1:10:00
37 Elena Patterson 1:11:07
38 Abigail Harrison 1:11:17
39 Maureen Wilcox Toyota of Newport 1:12:34
40 Kathleen Brown 1:13:07
41 Laurenthia Russell-pinkham Northeastern University 1:16:21
42 Darlene Dorocz 1:28:47