These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bodhi Malin 0:20:31
2 Brandan Hickey 0:21:24
3 Spencer Gibson 0:22:46
4 Darius Townsell 0:22:46
5 Iskandar Ocampo 0:22:49
6 Ian Edwards 0:22:50
7 Paul Deferse 0:22:50
8 Niyonkuru Belitra @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Watkins 0:19:29
2 Andrew Simons 0:19:31
3 Mason Child 0:20:04
4 Liam Olson 0:20:29
5 Mark Deferse 0:21:17
6 Austin True @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:43:01
2 Caleb Schroder 0:43:02
3 Ociel Borjas 0:43:02
4 Liam Clevenger 0:43:02
5 Michael Dudzic 0:43:03
6 Steven Truesdale 0:43:05
7 Maas Van de graaf 0:43:10
8 Lucas Lenoch 0:43:13
9 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:44:49
10 Ethan Dunham @ 1 Lap
11 Quinn Yates @ 2 Lap
12 Griffin Bezek @ 2 Lap
13 Vikram Vasan @ 3 Lap
14 William Brossmer @ 3 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:42:57
2 Nicholas Tabares 0:42:59
3 Jonathan Swank 0:43:09
4 Carson Wille 0:43:26
5 Sinclair Hall 0:44:23
6 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:44:38
7 Dustin Cooper 0:44:41
8 Jair Ocampo @ 1 Lap

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Desmond Mohr 0:20:07
2 Tyler Reback 0:23:51
3 Jashaun Blackmon @ 1 Lap
4 Peter Deferse @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali 0:49:19
2 Shawn Betz 0:49:19
3 Norman F alvis 0:49:19
4 Shane Orr 0:49:19
5 Christopher Stout 0:49:20
6 Marco Hintz 0:49:20
7 Simon Phuah 0:49:20
8 Lance Sulzen 0:49:20
9 Brent Dickinson 0:49:21
10 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:49:21
11 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:21
12 Jerod Ridge 0:49:22
13 Warrick Spence 0:49:22
14 Kevin Cawley 0:49:23
15 Chris Parsons 0:49:30
16 Jeffrey A hartman 0:49:31
17 William Soden 0:49:31
18 Byron Nix 0:49:32
19 Jonathan Cavner 0:49:32
20 Todd Cassan 0:49:32
21 David Kendall 0:49:32
22 Brian Wenham 0:49:32
23 Christopher G doyle 0:49:33
24 Barry Lee 0:49:33
25 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:49:33
26 Peter Davis 0:49:34
27 Garrick Mitchell 0:51:53
28 Kenny Deemer 0:49:42
29 Kirk Groves 0:49:43
30 Juan Gutierrez 0:49:46
31 Paul Leichtle 0:50:04
32 Robert Arena 0:50:06
33 Matt Duncan 0:50:21
34 Dan Reback 0:51:17
35 Jason Hein 0:51:36
36 Michael Catterall 0:51:36
37 Brian Hart 0:51:53
DNF Troy Reynolds DNF
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Tomasz Dolak DNF
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Michael Gibson DNF
DNF Richard Klusman DNF
DNF Peter Lopez DNF
DNF Chris Skinner DNF
DNF Erin Witter DNF
DNF Keith Harper DNF
DNF Alexander Gillett DNF
DNF Thomas Sweeney DNF
DNF Michael Inglis DNF
DNF Faron Ryan DNF
DNF Damon Brandt DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Carlson 0:35:51
2 Tom O'malley 0:35:52
3 Brian Coleman 0:35:53
4 Alex Dorganross 0:35:54
5 Louis Rodriguez 0:35:56
6 Dan Gray 0:35:56
7 Eric Shuemake 0:36:10
8 Joseph Manning 0:37:09
9 Brian Claytor 0:37:51
10 Joe Hofeditz 0:38:05
11 Bradley Rolf @ 1 Lap
12 Greg Harris @ 1 Lap
13 Brian Hemstreet @ 1 Lap
DNF Rob Boydston DNF
DNF Morgan Brown DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Fallon 0:39:34
2 Christopher Stout 0:39:35
3 Jeff Martin 0:39:35
4 Norman F alvis 0:39:36
5 Joseph Paulson 0:39:36
6 Juan Gutierrez 0:39:37
7 Brack Hattler 0:39:37
8 William Soden 0:39:37
9 Adam Asnes 0:39:37
10 Scott Hartley 0:39:37
11 Corey Cope 0:39:38
12 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:39:38
13 Michael Koren 0:39:38
14 David Chernosky 0:39:48
15 Byron Nix 0:40:01
16 Peter Lucke 0:40:17
17 Nathan A miller 0:40:37
18 Richard Guillery 0:40:46
19 Bryan Cook 0:41:14
20 Colm Flannery 0:41:56
21 Craig Hofer @ 1 Lap
22 Rob Salcido @ 1 Lap
DNF Stuart Mann DNF
DNF Nard Moseley DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Swanson 0:35:52
2 Thom Lieurance 0:35:53
3 Michael Still 0:35:54
4 Thomas Panton 0:35:54
5 Brad Clemmons 0:35:54
6 Jeff Knight 0:35:54
7 Ethan Lovell 0:35:56
8 David Fitzpatrick 0:35:57
9 Frank Knuettel 0:37:34
10 Philippe Capraro 0:37:37
11 Michael Imhoff 0:37:37
12 Robert Zedaker @ 1 Lap
13 Douglas Robison @ 1 Lap
14 Steven Morgan @ 2 Lap
15 Frank Scavuzzo @ 2 Lap
DNF Henry Eberhardt DNF
DNF Michael Smith DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Pinkerton 0:39:37
2 Jim Kraychy 0:39:37
3 William Kellagher 0:39:37
4 Steven Worley 0:40:40
5 Lloyd Jones 0:41:15
6 Patrick Naylor 0:41:43
7 Geoff Cooper 0:41:43
8 Jeffrey Brown 0:41:57
9 John Croom 0:41:57
10 Brad Clemmons @ 1 Lap
11 Kevin Noakes @ 1 Lap
12 Doug Hill @ 1 Lap
13 David Kruger @ 1 Lap
DNF Steve Matous DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Marr 0:52:49
2 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:52:50
3 Aaron Casey 0:52:51
4 Marshall Graybill 0:52:51
5 Michael Morton 0:52:51
6 Dustin Evans 0:52:51
7 Christian Culpepper 0:52:51
8 Matthew Brady 0:52:51
9 Campbell Watson 0:52:51
10 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 0:52:51
11 Michael Pastore 0:52:52
12 Aaron Hugen 0:52:52
13 Aston Woy 0:52:52
14 Nick Gibb 0:52:52
15 Dillon Janda 0:52:52
16 Michael Comer 0:52:52
17 David Mcneill 0:52:52
18 Zachary Woy 0:52:52
19 Nicholas Tabares 0:52:52
20 Mitch Reidt 0:52:52
21 Carter Jackson 0:52:52
22 Collin Zimmerman 0:52:52
23 William Manning 0:52:54
24 Paul Smith 0:52:55
25 James Lavelle 0:52:55
26 Graham Outlaw 0:52:55
27 Travis Ostrom 0:52:55
28 Justin Sotdorus 0:52:56
29 John Keller 0:52:57
30 Damon Brandt 0:52:59
31 Christopher J dolan 0:53:00
32 Adam Pochon 0:53:00
33 Roy Hobbs 0:53:00
34 Corey J baughman 0:53:01
35 Joe Mccracken 0:53:01
36 Sam Spicer 0:53:04
37 Steven Truesdale 0:53:05
38 Joshua Pickett 0:53:06
39 Tyler Fitzgerald 0:53:06
40 Corey Williams 0:53:11
41 William Allen 0:53:57
42 Brett Henry @ 1 Lap
43 Stephen Thomas @ 1 Lap
44 Scott Kurban @ 2 Lap
45 Matheu Rodriguez @ 2 Lap
DNF Michael De sena DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Michelle Henry DNF
DNF Will Pirkey DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Settle 0:39:41
2 Peter H gee 0:39:42
3 Keith Abbey 0:39:43
4 Paul Hesselgrave 0:39:43
5 Brian Metz 0:39:43
6 Nathan Landrey 0:39:44
7 Gabe Thomas 0:39:44
8 David Altschuld 0:39:44
9 Adam Kremers 0:39:44
10 Mark Steger 0:39:45
11 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:39:46
12 Devin Rhinehart 0:39:47
13 Quang Tran 0:39:48
14 Nick Buckley 0:39:49
15 Stephen Bartels 0:39:49
16 Mike Fibiger 0:39:50
17 Ian Wilson 0:39:50
18 Joseph Shepherd 0:39:50
19 Clayton Leon 0:39:52
20 Matthew Shannon 0:39:56
21 Marco Capraro 0:39:57
22 Michael Welker 0:40:33
23 Matthew Robinson @ 1 Lap
24 Patrick Thompson @ 2 Lap
DNF Michael Black DNF
DNF Andrew Minshaw DNF
DNF Darren Riethmiller DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Stepchuk 0:32:46
2 Peter Bergmann 0:32:46
3 Sean Burke 0:32:46
4 Robert Irish 0:32:47
5 Chris Smith 0:33:14
6 Michael Margolis 0:33:15
7 Nathan J teynor 0:33:15
8 Jacob Golberg 0:33:16
9 Philip G gresock 0:33:16
10 Adam Tanvas 0:33:16
11 Greg Bjorkquist 0:33:17
12 Parris Sorrel 0:33:19
13 Geoff Weichelt 0:33:26
14 Osprey Brown 0:33:38
15 Allen Tamag @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew Austin DNF
DNF Justin Andrews DNF
DNF James Warlick DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kent Ross 1:00:30
2 Owen Gillott 1:00:31
3 Jake Silverberg 1:00:31
4 Lukas Marshall 1:00:31
5 Jake Magee 1:00:31
6 Conor Mullervy 1:00:31
7 William Dugan 1:00:31
8 Justin Mauch 1:00:33
9 Brian Firle 1:00:33
10 Matthew Deangelis 1:00:33
11 Reid Glover 1:00:33
12 Travis Samuel 1:00:33
13 Warrick Spence 1:00:33
14 Oliver Flautt 1:00:33
15 Justin Mcquerry 1:00:34
16 Imeh Nsek 1:00:34
17 David Almanzan 1:00:34
18 Luis Rodriguez 1:00:34
19 Max Huddleston 1:00:34
20 Josh Direen 1:00:35
21 Sam J redding 1:00:35
22 Sawyer Currie 1:00:36
23 Tom Salvesen 1:00:36
24 Tucker Gerald 1:00:36
25 Juan Cortes 1:00:37
26 Fredd Corpuz 1:00:37
27 Jayson Jacobs 1:00:41
28 Paul Warner 1:00:42
29 Jon Moro 1:00:42
30 Jeffrey A hartman 1:00:42
31 Anuthee Huffstetter 1:00:42
32 Richard Machycek 1:00:47
33 Anthony Olson 1:00:50
34 Brandon Babiracki 1:01:04
35 Kevin Mullervy 1:01:07
36 Wyatt Gaulke 1:01:08
37 Dillon Caldwell 1:01:26
38 John Zanner 1:01:49
39 Kit Recca 1:01:56
40 Andrew Dewar 1:02:26
41 Drew Christopher
42 Clark Eckel
43 Adam Fivehouse
44 Juan Garcia
45 Landry Bobo
46 Joey Iuliano
DNF Melvin Barrios DNF
DNF Carlos Duarte DNF
DNF Ted Horwitz DNF
DNF Valentin Saenz DNF
DNF Kevin Girkins DNF
DNF Peter Behm DNF
DNF Parker Kyzer DNF
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works DNF
DNF Joseph S pinkerton DNF
DNF Jeffrey Dickinson DNF
DNF Davis Robinson DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Taylor Schmidt DNF
DNF Riley Burgon DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Jaramillo 0:18:48
2 Jorja Bond 0:19:17
3 Avery Cavner 0:20:36
4 Claire Brown 0:20:57
5 Asha Tubis @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:18:48
2 Makala Jaramillo 0:18:50
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:18:57
4 Abby Imel @ 1 Lap

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cora Isaacson 0:45:09

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evelyn Brown 0:24:00
2 Madeline Frost 0:24:00

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Donley 0:38:01
2 Nicole Horst 0:38:03
3 Roberta Smith 0:38:05
4 Trish Heisdorffer 0:38:06
5 Andrea Koenig 0:39:53
6 Rebecca Furuta @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindee Stevenson 0:38:02
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:38:06
3 Carol Kauder 0:38:07
4 Peg Hallberg @ 1 Lap

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 0:38:03
2 Carla Flores @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley King 0:52:34
2 Allison Nold 0:52:34
3 Tristen Musselman @ 1 Lap
4 Bridgette Enarson @ 1 Lap
5 Laura Leonard @ 1 Lap
6 Tamra Roberts @ 1 Lap
7 Katie Harrer @ 2 Lap
DNF Angela Carey DNF
DNF Crista Gilmore DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Scanlan 0:38:02
2 Caitlin Standifer 0:38:02
3 Kristina Krause 0:38:04
4 Sonya Manson 0:38:06
5 Jenna Koval 0:38:18
6 Dawn Manfredonia 0:39:55
7 Alicia Caldwell @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Martel 0:33:38
2 Erin Agee @ 1 Lap

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tina Pic 0:52:29
2 Leigh Ganzar 0:52:29
3 Harriet Owen 0:52:29
4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 0:52:30
5 Marta Morris 0:52:30
6 Erica Clevenger 0:52:31
7 Carolyn Defoore 0:52:31
8 Jennifer Triplett 0:52:31
9 Jeannie Kuhajek 0:52:31
10 Anne Donley 0:52:31
11 Olivia G cummins 0:52:31
12 Jolene Holland 0:52:32
13 Natalia Franco 0:52:32
14 Allison Crow 0:52:32
15 Michelle Henry 0:52:32
16 Adelaide Tillinghast 0:52:32
17 Laurel Rathbun 0:52:33
18 Gwen Inglis 0:52:34
19 Andrea Buttine 0:52:34
20 Kira Payer 0:52:35
21 Allison Linnell 0:52:35
22 Nicole Pressprich 0:52:41
23 Grace Chappell 0:54:31
24 Lexie Millard 0:54:33
25 Silvia Polanco @ 2 Lap
26 Marianna Urrea @ 2 Lap
27 Roberta Smith @ 2 Lap
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with