These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antony Barsi 0:45:05
2 Carlos Casali 0:45:05
3 Norman F alvis 0:45:05
4 Lance Sulzen 0:45:05
5 Shawn Betz 0:45:05
6 Chris Skinner 0:45:06
7 Michael Gibson 0:45:06
8 Jeffrey A hartman 0:45:07
9 Marco Hintz 0:45:07
10 Brent Dickinson 0:45:07
11 Brian Hart 0:45:08
12 Jerod Ridge 0:45:08
13 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:45:08
14 Russell Griffin 0:45:09
15 Patrick Warner 0:45:09
16 Simon Phuah 0:45:09
17 Warrick Spence 0:45:10
18 Kevin Cawley 0:45:11
19 Dan Reback 0:45:12
20 Mark Bales 0:45:12
21 Reed Maxwell 0:45:13
22 Jason Hein 0:45:13
23 Dan Berger 0:45:13
24 Kevin Obrien 0:45:14
25 Dan Schrad 0:45:14
26 Craig Wu 0:45:15
27 Erin Witter 0:45:17
28 Christopher G doyle 0:45:17
29 Justin Little 0:45:19
30 Troy Reynolds 0:45:29
31 Matt Duncan 0:45:29
32 Michael Catterall 0:45:29
33 Keith Harper 0:45:33
34 Michael Pastore 0:45:52
35 Garrick Mitchell 0:45:57
36 Tomasz Dolak 0:45:57
37 Adam Lorenz 0:45:57
38 Shane Orr 0:46:16
DNF Kirk Groves DNF
DNF Andy Balika DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Jacobs 0:45:37
2 Michael Koren 0:45:37
3 Rashid Farooqui 0:45:38
4 Damon Brandt 0:45:38
5 Chris Parsons 0:45:38
6 Dan Schrad 0:45:42
7 David Kendall 0:45:42
8 Nate Pitzer 0:45:43
9 William Raatz 0:45:46
10 James A scott 0:45:48
11 Paul Leichtle 0:45:49
12 Garrick Mitchell 0:45:50
13 Chris J heimerl 0:45:51
14 Kenny Deemer 0:46:10
15 Jeff Krause 0:47:08
16 Gregg Tomlinson 0:47:22
17 Alexander Gillett 0:47:22
18 Peter Benkowski 0:47:30
DNF Jon Cooley DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Leith Carey DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Johnson 0:40:37
2 Tom Lawlor 0:40:43
3 Scott Carlson 0:40:47
4 Joseph Shepherd 0:40:49
5 Cody Hill 0:40:51
6 Brian Claytor 0:40:51
7 Dagan Martland 0:40:52
8 Alex Dorganross @ 1 Lap
9 Jon Dury @ 1 Lap
10 Robert Watkins @ 2 Lap
DNF Morgan Brown DNF
DNF Matthew Knoeder DNF
DNF Rocco Orlando DNF
DNF Jay Williford DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Fallon 0:45:04
2 Christopher Stout 0:45:05
3 Joseph Taddeucci 0:45:06
4 Adam Asnes 0:45:06
5 Byron Nix 0:45:06
6 William Soden 0:45:08
7 Craig Hofer 0:45:08
8 David Chernosky 0:45:09
9 Todd Cassan 0:45:10
10 Lilburn Shaw 0:45:11
11 Robert Arena 0:45:11
12 Jack Jefferies 0:45:13
13 Steve Crowley 0:45:13
14 Scott Hartley 0:45:13
15 Nard Moseley 0:45:13
16 Peter Davis 0:45:14
17 Corey Cope 0:45:14
18 Jeff Martin 0:45:14
19 John Steward 0:45:14
20 Joe Lavelle 0:45:21
21 Glen Winkel 0:45:22
22 Stephen Borski 0:45:36
23 Michael Inglis 0:45:37
24 Richard Guillery 0:45:57
25 Jim Castagneri 0:45:57

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Imhoff 0:40:42
2 Michael Still 0:40:43
3 Thomas Panton 0:40:46
4 Ethan Lovell 0:40:46
5 Michael Smith 0:40:54
6 Kevin Noakes @ 1 Lap
7 Chris Kalman @ 2 Lap
8 Elijah P clark @ 4 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Graybill 0:45:33
2 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 0:45:35
3 Michael Morton 0:45:35
4 Aaron Casey 0:45:35
5 Nick Gibb 0:45:36
6 Dustin Evans 0:45:36
7 Alexander Marr 0:45:36
8 Stephen Cochran 0:45:36
9 Michael De sena 0:45:37
10 Aaron Hugen 0:45:37
11 Christian Culpepper 0:45:37
12 Luke Mcconnell 0:45:37
13 Aston Woy 0:45:37
14 Zachary Woy 0:45:38
15 Corey Williams 0:45:38
16 Brett Henry 0:45:38
17 Michael Comer 0:45:39
18 Jacob Read 0:45:39
19 Andy Hagemann 0:45:39
20 Christopher J dolan 0:45:39
21 James Lavelle 0:45:41
22 Sam Selfridge 0:45:42
23 Mitch Reidt 0:45:42
24 Andrew Kruse 0:45:42
25 Sam Spicer 0:45:42
26 Matt Rothrock 0:45:42
27 Justin Sotdorus 0:45:43
28 Orey Smith 0:45:44
29 Corey J baughman 0:45:45
30 Adam Pochon 0:45:45
31 Daniel Padgett 0:45:46
32 William Allen 0:45:48
33 John Keller 0:45:48
34 Graham Outlaw 0:45:49
35 Collin Zimmerman 0:45:50
36 Zach Vanrheen 0:45:51
37 Tyler Fitzgerald 0:45:51
38 Joshua Pickett 0:45:52
39 Joe Mccracken 0:46:08
40 Jason Weeber 0:46:13
41 David Mcneill 0:46:13
42 Will Pirkey 0:47:22
43 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:47:22
44 Peter Sabey 0:47:22
DNF Travis Ostrom DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Settle 0:40:36
2 Nick Buckley 0:40:37
3 Michael Dudzic 0:40:38
4 Brian Zipler 0:40:38
5 Patrick Repasky 0:40:38
6 Chaz Mack 0:40:38
7 Stephen Bartels 0:40:39
8 Keith Abbey 0:40:39
9 Andrew Tsoi 0:40:40
10 Steven Truesdale 0:40:40
11 Quang Tran 0:40:41
12 Peter H gee 0:40:41
13 Frederick Lintz 0:40:42
14 Brian Metz 0:40:42
15 Devin Rhinehart 0:40:43
16 Matthew Shannon 0:40:44
17 Jorge Palma 0:40:44
18 Ross Steward 0:40:44
19 Michael Black 0:40:45
20 Gabe Thomas 0:40:45
21 Nathan Landrey 0:40:45
22 Paul Hesselgrave 0:40:45
23 Matthew Robinson 0:40:46
24 Eric Whaylen 0:40:46
25 Andrew Passmore 0:40:47
26 Mike Fibiger 0:40:47
27 David Hogue 0:40:48
28 Caleb Schroder 0:40:49
29 Ben Jendrek 0:40:49
30 Jared Hanson 0:40:50
31 Ian Wilson 0:40:51
32 Eli Cashman 0:40:52
33 Ociel Borjas 0:40:53
34 Patrick Nay 0:40:54
35 Andrew Simons 0:40:54
36 Marco Capraro 0:40:55
37 Clayton Leon 0:41:02
38 Kerry Veith 0:42:56
39 Zygmunt Piekos @ 1 Lap
40 Scott Davis @ 2 Lap
41 Hao Wu @ 2 Lap
42 Brian Delmotte @ 4 Lap
DNF Kevin Mcgraw DNF
DNF Darren Riethmiller DNF
DNF Robert Shoemaker DNF
DNF Geoffrey Lisch DNF
DNF Adam Kremers DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Burke 0:30:15
2 Jabez Meulemans 0:30:16
3 Blake Herzog 0:30:16
4 Peter Bergmann 0:30:16
5 Justin Stepchuk 0:30:20
6 Alex Herr 0:30:20
7 Tyler Hardy 0:30:20
8 Chris Smith 0:30:20
9 Michael Margolis 0:30:20
10 Brett Pitts 0:30:21
11 Phillip Heyer 0:30:21
12 Andrew Greenman 0:30:22
13 Adam Dawkins 0:30:23
14 Peter Hogan 0:30:24
15 Jon Stewart 0:30:37
16 Matt Cline 0:30:51
17 John Miles 0:31:22
18 Rob Christman 0:31:22
19 Jacob Golberg 0:31:25
20 Jim Bergstrand @ 1 Lap
21 Greg Cusack @ 1 Lap
22 Philip G gresock @ 1 Lap
23 Bryan Slekes @ 1 Lap
24 Bery Tack @ 1 Lap
25 Marcus Cooke @ 1 Lap
26 Brown Osprey @ 1 Lap
27 Nathan J teynor @ 1 Lap
28 Kyle Dow @ 1 Lap
29 Michael Bogren @ 1 Lap
30 Michael D'amore @ 1 Lap
31 Shyam Mansukhani @ 1 Lap
32 Greg Bjorkquist @ 1 Lap
33 Steven Young @ 2 Lap
34 Jett W balika @ 2 Lap
35 Luke Hodnett @ 2 Lap
36 Brian Roehsner @ 2 Lap
37 Paul Ritzma @ 2 Lap
38 Todd Kreinbrink @ 2 Lap
39 Justin Andrews @ 2 Lap
40 Jim Zahradnick @ 2 Lap
41 Allen Tamag @ 2 Lap
42 Jonathan Ward @ 3 Lap
43 Ian Edwards @ 4 Lap
DNF Alfonso Martinez DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Girkins 1:00:26
2 Conor Mullervy 1:00:26
3 Oliver Flautt 1:00:27
4 Scott Law 1:00:58
5 Jake Magee 1:00:59
6 Hayden Strong 1:01:01
7 Charlie Hough 1:01:01
8 Matthew Deangelis 1:01:02
9 Tyler Locke 1:01:03
10 Max Huddleston 1:01:03
11 David Guttenplan 1:01:04
12 Jake Silverberg 1:01:04
13 Travis Samuel 1:01:05
14 Parker Kyzer 1:01:06
15 William Dugan 1:01:06
16 Brian Firle 1:01:07
17 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:01:07
18 Sam J redding 1:01:07
19 Drew Christopher 1:01:09
20 Andre Bos 1:01:09
21 Luis Rodriguez 1:01:09
22 Zack Allison 1:01:10
23 Andrew Dewar 1:01:11
24 Jayson Jacobs 1:01:11
25 Carlos Duarte 1:01:13
26 Tom Salvesen 1:01:21
27 Reid Glover 1:01:22
28 Jon Moro 1:01:22
29 ? Max 1:01:25
30 Paul Warner 1:01:32
31 Daniel Blumberg 1:01:36
32 Juan Cortes 1:01:59
33 Ben Laforce 1:02:00
34 Mark Niiro 1:02:00
35 Fredd Corpuz 1:02:01
36 Justin Mcquerry 1:02:02
37 Taylor Schmidt 1:02:02
38 Neil Bezdek 1:02:03
39 Brent Dickinson 1:02:04
40 Anuthee Huffstetter 1:02:04
41 Lewis Whiley 1:02:04
42 John Zanner 1:02:07
43 Pierrebernard Thiffault 1:02:09
44 Evangelos Gatseos 1:02:19
45 Tanner Putt 1:02:21
46 Spencer Moavenzadeh
47 Tim Speciale
48 Juan Garcia
49 Henry York
50 Clark Eckel
51 Fausto Crapiz
52 Melvin Barrios
53 Ted Horwitz
54 Taylor Jung
55 Joey Iuliano
56 Adam Fivehouse
57 Blake Romine
58 Alex Rodriguez
DNF Nick Bruskewitz DNF
DNF Imeh Nsek DNF
DNF David Tolley DNF
DNF Tucker Gerald DNF
DNF Nick Torraca DNF
DNF Kent Ross DNF
DNF Valentin Saenz DNF
DNF Johnny Mitchell DNF
DNF Owen Gillott DNF
DNF Colt Trant DNF
DNF Miguel Santillanes DNF
DNF Frankie Gonzalez DNF
DNF Peter Behm DNF
DNF Kyle Thornton DNF
DNF Sawyer Currie DNF
DNF Steve Cullen DNF
DNF Kevin Mullervy DNF
DNF Gabe Murray DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke DNF
DNF Matthew Eberly DNF
DNF Davis Robinson DNF
DNF Andrew E wheeler DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF
DNF Daryl Thomas DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
DNF Anthony Olson DNF
DNF Adam Farabaugh DNF
DNF Lukas Marshall DNF
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz DNF
DNF David Greif DNF
DNF Kalan Beisel DNF
DNF Dillon Caldwell DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Meyer 0:40:57
2 Allison Nold 0:41:00
3 Diane Percy 0:41:00
4 Katie M arehart-rose 0:41:00
5 Alaina Yung 0:41:02
6 Andrea Fasen 0:41:02
7 Tristen Musselman 0:41:03
8 Ashley King 0:41:12
9 Olivia Maurey 0:41:22
10 Angela Carey 0:41:57
11 Jessica Mcwhirt 0:41:57
12 Crista Gilmore 0:42:19
13 Katie Harrer @ 1 Lap
14 Vanessa Buccella @ 4 Lap
DNF Hannah Caproon DNF
DNF Joan Hanscom DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda K knutson 0:41:03
2 Caitlin Alexander 0:41:04
3 Alicia Caldwell 0:41:22
4 Kristina Krause 0:41:26
5 Megan Percy 0:41:30
6 Gannon Myall 0:41:56
7 Jenna Koval 0:41:57
8 Emma Noverr 0:41:58
9 Angela Pitzer 0:42:00
10 Caitlin Lovelace 0:42:44
11 Monica Rosa @ 1 Lap
12 Michele Blackburn @ 1 Lap
13 Lorena Oblitas @ 2 Lap
DNF Teena Bergstrand DNF
DNF Sandra Grant DNF
DNF Olivia Hahn DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Romenesko 0:31:29
2 Erin Agee 0:31:31
3 Holly Grodsky @ 1 Lap
4 Nichole Hesselgrave @ 1 Lap
5 Reilly Braun @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa O'kelly @ 1 Lap

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Schneider 1:03:19
2 Josie Talbot 1:03:20
3 Caroline Baur 1:03:20
4 Ruth Winder 1:03:20
5 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 1:03:20
6 Tina Pic 1:03:21
7 Christina Smith 1:03:21
8 Kaitlin Antonneau 1:03:21
9 Leigh Ganzar 1:03:22
10 Makayla Macpherson 1:03:22
11 Kimberly Lucie 1:03:22
12 Rachel Langdon 1:03:22
13 Jennifer Triplett 1:03:22
14 Melanie Beale 1:03:22
15 Marta Morris 1:03:22
16 Laurel Rathbun 1:03:23
17 Carolyn Defoore 1:03:24
18 Janelle Cole 1:03:24
19 Erica Allar 1:03:24
20 Esther Meisels 1:03:25
21 Samantha Fox 1:03:25
22 Jolene Holland 1:03:25
23 Briana Kovac 1:03:27
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson 1:03:27
25 Lexie Millard 1:03:28
26 Gwen Inglis 1:03:31
27 Kate Smith 1:03:33
28 Abigail Mickey 1:03:39
29 Katie Compton 1:03:46
30 Allison Linnell 1:03:50
31 Yussely Mendevil soto
32 Harriet Owen
33 Anne Donley
34 Allison Crow
35 Charlotte W backus
36 Adelaide Tillinghast
37 Anna Dorovskikh
38 Jeannie Kuhajek
39 Grace Chappell
40 Andrea Buttine
41 Hayley Lytle
42 Natalia Franco
43 Caroline Mani
44 Nicole Pressprich
45 Faith Montreuil
46 Kira Payer
47 Kristina Vrouwenvelder
48 Caitlin Friesen
49 Ava Hachmann
50 Sue Lloyd
51 Brooke Hannon
52 Amanda Eid
53 Silvia Polanco
DNF Escobar Manuela DNF
DNF Marianna Urrea DNF
DNF Liza Rachetto DNF
DNF Erica Clevenger DNF
DNF Elizabeth Stannard DNF
DNF Michelle Henry DNF
DNF Olivia G cummins DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with