These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Schroder 1:47:01

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Scholl 1:25:13

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 1:15:08
2 Nate Pitzer 1:17:43
3 Eric Jones 1:18:48
4 Clyde Wright 1:20:13
5 Richard Scudney 1:23:14
6 Jerod Ridge 1:26:16
7 Warrick Spence 1:27:22
8 Chris Abbott 1:31:01
9 Norman F alvis 1:33:00
10 Christopher Kellogg 1:33:25
11 Ryan Radden 1:35:15
12 Thomass Traxler 1:38:27

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Horn 1:59:24

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alessandro Carollo 1:43:39
2 Eric Welch 1:47:47

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Phillips 1:28:49
2 Greg Oboyle 1:35:45
3 David Parks 1:42:11
4 Matt Galloway 1:43:09
5 Russell Keanini 1:49:11
6 Bruce R baird 1:49:22
7 Tony Burnett 2:18:34
8 Audy Swaim 2:45:34
9 Jimmy Ward 2:49:53

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nico Toutenhoofd 1:18:42
2 John Pendergraft 1:26:24
3 Michael Mardosz 1:28:55
4 Brendan C hemp 1:30:37
5 Jorge Fernandez 1:42:18
6 Shawn Scholl 1:43:20

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Abdalla 1:30:37
2 Chris Deigert 1:39:40
3 Darcy Straub 1:42:35
4 Joshua Pace 1:43:41
5 Brian Heber 1:44:03
6 Mark Culver 1:44:49
7 Michael Paul 2:20:14

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wayne Watson 1:30:17
2 Andres Maricq 1:35:22
3 Pete Baker 1:41:43
4 Thomas Barron 1:43:09
5 Richard Riecks 1:44:48
6 Rickey Wilson 2:14:39
7 Gonzalo Charlee cubillos 2:49:19

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin 1:37:44
2 Kevin Kreuz 1:38:59
3 Danny Pierce 1:49:31
4 Tom Groves 1:49:40
5 Bill Marshall 1:54:49
6 Bob Connelly 1:56:46
7 Mark H noble 2:11:55
8 Peter Francis 2:20:03
9 Rick Abbott 3:07:17

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Keller 1:16:59
2 Trevor Rehm 1:18:26
3 Philip Neis 1:24:12
4 Terry Rice 1:27:12
5 Matthew Bopp 1:29:01
6 Andrew Hood 1:29:01
7 Corey J baughman 1:31:52
8 Mike Biondi 1:32:32
9 Ted Odowd 1:42:56

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Graber 1:18:13
2 Alex Purrington 1:20:50
3 Mark Steger 1:39:18
4 Kyle Ramage 1:49:00

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Maddox 1:22:02
2 Bryan Kob 1:26:38
3 Jacob Aisenbrey 1:28:35
4 Ross Faasse 1:29:38
5 Christopher Clements 1:31:24
6 Ethan Aumann 1:31:54
7 Ian Livingston 1:32:17
8 Brad Taylor 1:36:55
9 Paul Henderson 1:37:01
10 Nathan Gallion 1:37:32
11 Gerry Signorelli 1:38:15
12 Brad Davis 1:38:39
13 Henry Evans 1:41:47
14 Abraham Schubarth 1:47:42
15 Dylan Rajguru 1:48:49
16 Rafael Dasilva 1:49:56
17 Mark Sowell 1:51:02
18 Brandon Cottrell 1:51:28
19 Rob Christman 1:56:05
20 Jon Romenesko 2:02:53
21 Chris Martin 2:05:09
22 Michael Szatkowski 2:14:25
23 Josh Galster 2:44:30
24 Javier Batalla 2:49:14
25 Anthony Atkinson 3:18:33
26 Unknown Rider 3:35:35

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leroy Popowski 1:12:12
2 Craig Lewis 1:28:57

Tandem

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Swanson 1:59:49
2 Griffin Pinkow 1:59:49

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Williamson 1:40:57
2 Rebecca Pedersen 1:47:48
3 Vincent Hosey 2:22:36
DNF Chris Van patten DNF

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzanne Evans 1:56:39
2 Susan Meinerz 2:05:07

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Mcginnis 1:40:11
2 Betsy Mercer 1:40:58
3 Stefanie Kyser 1:42:15
4 Libby Beneski 1:46:53
5 Jessica Mcwhirt 1:52:56

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Kuiper 1:38:34

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tabor Scholl 1:33:33
2 Lacey Rivette 1:50:28
3 Heather Romenesko 2:07:31
4 Cynthia Hackel 2:08:35
5 Cindy Hernandez 3:17:12

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aimee Vasse 1:29:03
2 Margot Clyne 1:29:50
3 Charlotte W backus 1:31:46

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with