These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn TLJ 03:42:54
2 Edwin Avila vanegas ICA 03:42:54
3 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 03:42:54
4 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources* 03:42:54
5 Pier Andre cote SPC 03:42:54
6 Lucas Hamilton MTS 03:42:54
7 Ryan Roth SPC 03:42:54
8 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 03:42:54
9 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman Axeon* 03:42:54
10 Maarten Wynants TLJ 03:42:54
11 Taylor Eisenhart HCA 03:42:54
12 Griffin Easter 303 03:42:54
13 Gage Hecht AEV 03:42:54
14 Travis Mccabe UHC 03:42:54
15 Nicola Conci TFS 03:42:54
16 Neilson Powless TLJ 03:42:54
17 Toms Skujins TFS 03:42:54
18 Daan Olivier TLJ 03:42:54
19 Jan Maas TLJ 03:42:54
20 Serghei Tvetcov UHC 03:42:54
21 Nathan Brown EFD 03:42:54
22 Damien Howson MTS 03:42:54
23 Christopher Blevins HBA 03:42:54
24 Koen Bouwman TLJ 03:42:54
25 Edward Anderson HBA 03:42:54
26 Daniel Martinez poveda EFD 03:42:54
27 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernandez AEV 03:42:54
28 Jack Burke JBC 03:42:54
29 Joseph Lloyd dombrowski EFD 03:42:54
30 Hugh Carthy EFD 03:42:54
31 James Piccoli ELV 03:42:54
32 Alex Hoehn AEV 03:42:54
33 Robert Power MTS 03:42:54
34 Matteo Jorgenson JBC 03:42:54
35 Peter Stetina TFS 03:42:54
36 Niklas Eg TFS 03:42:54
37 Nigel Ellsay RLY 03:42:54
38 Alexander Cataford UHC 03:42:54
39 Brayan Sanchez HCA 03:42:54
40 Robert Britton RLY 03:42:54
41 Keegan Swirbul JBC 03:42:54
42 Jose Fernandes EFD 03:42:54
43 Cullen Easter 303 03:42:54
44 Rubn Plaza molina ICA 03:42:54
45 Ruben Companioni HCA 03:43:24
46 Kyle Murphy RLY 03:43:41
47 Luis Lemus ICA 03:44:04
48 Stephen Bassett SPC 03:42:54
49 Ty Magner RLY 03:46:51
50 Evan Huffman RLY 03:49:24
51 Travis Samuel SPC 03:49:24
52 Danny Pate RLY 03:49:24
53 Brayan Chaves rubio MTS 03:51:50
54 Isaiah Newkirk 303 03:51:50
55 Nickolas Zukowsky SPC 03:55:06
56 Tyler Williams ICA 03:55:06
57 Guy Sagiv ICA 03:55:06
58 Gregory Daniel TFS 03:55:06
59 Thomas Revard HBA 03:55:06
60 Andrei Krasilnikau HCA 03:55:06
61 Lance Haidet AEV 03:55:06
62 Daniel Jaramillo UHC 03:55:06
63 Christopher Winn 303 03:55:06
64 Austin Stephens 303 03:55:06
65 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto JBC 03:55:06
66 Taylor Phinney EFD 03:55:06
67 Lachlan Norris UHC 03:55:06
68 Laurent Didier TFS 03:55:06
69 Cole Davis HBA 03:55:06
70 Michael Hernandez AEV 03:55:06
71 Taylor Shelden JBC 03:55:06
72 Kevin Girkins ELV 03:57:19
73 Jordan Cheyne ELV 03:57:19
74 Sam Bassetti ELV 03:57:19
DNF Morgan Schmitt HCA
DNF Emile Jean SPC
DNF Jean Bosco nsengimana RWA
DNF Nick Torraca ELV
DNF Lionel Mawditt JBC
DNF Maxx Chance 303

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
2 Kendall Ryan TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
3 Emma White Rally Cycling
4 Diana Peuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint
6 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
7 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling
8 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme
9 Rachel Langdon Team Affinity
10 Mia Loquai Team Affinity
11 Esther Meisels Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
12 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme
13 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme
14 Natalia Franco Stages Cycling Team
15 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling
16 Lisa Hulse Amy D. Foundation
17 Melanie Wong Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
18 Lex Albrecht TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
19 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
20 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling
21 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
22 Hanna Muegge Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
23 Katie Compton Fearless Femme
24 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint
25 Megan Jastrab Rally Cycling
26 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
27 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling
28 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
29 Jillian Bearden Palmares
30 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling
31 Haley Louise gill Amy D. Foundation
32 Shayna Powless Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
33 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation
34 Eleanor Velez Amy D. Foundation
35 Anne Donley Fearless Femme
36 Lexie Millard Orion Racing
37 Emily Vandyken TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
38 Beth Ann orton Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
39 Emma Lujan Swisse Femme quipe
40 Leigh Ganzar Team Affinity
41 Charlotte W backus Palmares
42 Stephanie Roorda Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
43 Allie Dragoo Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
44 Daphne Karagianis ALP Cycles Racing
45 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling Team
46 Erica Clevenger Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
47 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint
48 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing
49 Hayley Lytle Palmares
50 Caroline Mani Palmares
51 Jennifer Hale Orion Racing
52 Manuela Escobar ALP Cycles Racing
53 Jennifer Tetrick TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
54 Kathryn Buss TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
55 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing
56 Jasmine Soh Amy D. Foundation
57 Holly Breck Cylance Pro Cycling
58 Jeannie Kuhajek Stages Cycling Team
59 Kristina Kvrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing
60 Emily Marcolini Swisse Femme quipe
61 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
62 Clio Dinan Amy D. Foundation
63 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing
64 Carol Seipp Orion Racing
65 Kira Payer Swisse Femme quipe
66 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with