These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 32:51.9
2 Andrew Milewski 35:26.2
3 Maas Van de graaf 36:21.3
4 Mason Child 40:40.7

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 31:31.4
2 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 32:51.9
3 Andrew Milewski 35:26.2
4 Maas Van de graaf 36:21.3
5 Mason Child 40:40.7

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 31:31.4

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Little 27:04.8
2 Matthew Skrdla 27:14.1
3 Jerod Ridge 27:56.6
4 Greg Krause 28:12.4
5 Phillip Gronniger 28:39.3
6 J Andrews 28:45.1
7 Raik Huster 28:46.8
8 Russell Griffin 28:46.9
9 Michael Kolczak 29:05.9
10 Clyde Wright 29:11.9
11 Matt Blakely 29:22.0
12 Shane Orr 29:40.5
13 Byron Nix 30:18.2
14 Simon Phuah 30:30.1
15 Tripp Wall 30:58.4
16 Brent Webb 32:16.6

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Raatz 28:23.9
2 Tyler Peterson 28:45.1
3 Dan Schrad 28:58.0
4 Jeff Krause 29:22.0
5 Alessandro Carollo 30:11.8
6 Ben Frost 30:28.0
7 Eric Collins 30:38.3
8 Ryan Christianson 30:38.6
9 Scott Meadows 30:43.4
10 Ryan Korzyniowski 30:47.4
11 Matthew A ray 30:56.3
12 David Kendall 30:58.2
13 Kevin Eldredge 31:05.6
14 Robert Jacobs 31:17.1
15 Monty W bobo 31:26.9
16 Peter Benkowski 31:35.7
17 Mark Homlish 31:46.4
18 Scott Kurban 31:50.5
19 Michael Howells 31:58.5
20 David Ortiz 32:24.8
21 Robert Dwyer 32:27.8
22 Justin Hall 32:37.0
23 Christian Smith 32:37.4
24 Blair Oliver 32:49.7
25 Juan Gutierrez 33:25.6
26 Stephen Thomas 35:32.8
27 Kevin Bains 41:58.8
28 Adam Lorenz 42:58.2

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rocco Orlando 29:12.6
2 Kyle Pitman 29:20.0
3 Ian Matteson 29:23.0
4 Daniel Perkins 29:44.8
5 Scott Baumfalk 30:18.6
6 Tom O'malley 30:30.4
7 Eric Shuemake 30:40.2
8 Mick Occhiato 30:43.3
9 Shawn Hime 31:16.1
10 Josh Benjamin 31:20.9
11 Brian Coleman 31:22.7
12 Jeff Cox 31:46.7
13 Scott Carlson 31:47.6
14 Stephen M ogle 33:10.0
15 Jon Dury 33:23.9
16 Brian Claytor 33:56.6
17 Morgan Brown 33:59.5
18 Joseph Manning 34:16.7
19 Garett Mariano 34:23.9
20 Louis Rodriguez 36:35.1

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Durrer 27:59.6
2 Robert Arena 28:14.2
3 Michael Mardosz 28:15.0
4 Norman F alvis 28:20.1
5 Stephen Rogers 28:46.9
6 Dane Emde 29:00.1
7 John Fallon 29:26.0
8 Adam Asnes 30:13.6
9 Daniel Fernandez 30:17.2
10 Joseph Paulson 30:18.0
11 Lilburn Shaw 30:31.0
12 Craig Hofer 30:33.7
13 Stephen Presta 31:17.1
14 Richard Guillery 32:03.7
15 Nard Moseley 32:51.2
16 Jorge Fernandez 33:11.4
17 Christopher Stout 34:11.5

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis Madsen 30:03.6
2 Mark Culver 30:22.3
3 Darrel B schultz 31:25.1
4 Neal Mclaughlin 31:30.8
5 Frank Knuettel 32:22.4
6 Michael Imhoff 32:26.5
7 Joseph Butler 32:36.6
8 Brian Tate 33:03.9
9 Philippe Capraro 33:08.1
10 Michael Elmer 33:34.3
11 Ray Berry 33:42.3
12 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing 33:50.3
13 Paul Swanno 34:15.9
14 James Barker 34:39.3
15 Michael Smith 34:53.0
16 Douglas Robison 34:53.4
17 Willem Van de graaf 34:59.8
18 James Finn 35:13.6
19 Henry Eberhardt 35:15.4
20 J Hartel 37:19.4
21 Robert Kantor 37:32.6
22 Robert Zedaker 39:17.6

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Stone 28:42.6
2 Kim Workman 29:51.3
3 Michael Porter 30:06.8
4 Geoff Cooper 30:23.3
5 Rip Mobus 30:42.2
6 Bruce Dickinson 31:27.2
7 Murray S. willis 31:39.6
8 Vince Hooper 32:58.3
9 Jim Kraychy 32:58.4
10 Jeffrey Brown 33:40.7
11 William Ehler 34:23.8
12 Jerry Nichols 34:37.9
13 Steve Mosby 34:57.0
14 David Mulica 35:22.5
15 Pete Baker 36:21.1
16 Carl Reed 39:12.9

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Louder 33:20.4
2 Peter Francis 36:23.7
3 Maurice John 37:50.7

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mcneill 28:31.2
2 Michael Murphy 29:03.8
3 Samuel Kohll 29:06.3
4 Aaron Hugen 29:17.6
5 Justin Diamond 29:24.5
6 Nate Pitzer 29:31.4
7 Sam Selfridge 29:35.7
8 Nick Gibb 29:36.3
9 Corey J baughman 29:58.8
10 Ben Schuchard 30:10.1
11 Samuel Dearden 30:20.2
12 Carter Jackson 30:22.4
13 Orey Smith 30:33.1
14 Will Pirkey 30:36.3
15 Andrew Ralston 30:49.0
16 Peter Roper 30:51.9
17 Alexander Marr 31:18.6
18 Dillon Janda 31:41.0
19 Kyle Wilcox 31:50.2
20 Charles Shobe 31:57.5
21 Matt Rothrock 32:44.8
22 Aston Woy 32:45.0
23 Zachary Woy 33:29.2
24 Rees York 33:44.7
25 Christopher J dolan 34:09.1
26 Sinclair Hall 39:57.1

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yoni Doron peters 27:52.7
2 Stephen Bartels 29:33.1
3 Michael Black 30:00.3
4 Adam Kremers 30:05.3
5 Sean Burke 30:11.7
6 Mike Swanson 30:18.1
7 Neil Phippen 30:20.1
8 Joseph Vandeven 30:20.2
9 David Hogue 30:23.8
10 Bryce Woollard 30:24.8
11 David Zillig 30:25.0
12 Patrick Repasky 30:29.6
13 Nick Buckley 30:30.5
14 Mike Fibiger 30:51.8
15 Zachary Koelling 31:09.2
16 Noah Burke 31:15.7
17 Patrick Santino 31:26.2
18 Marco Capraro 31:37.7
19 Eric Whaylen 31:50.1
20 Kaleb Ethington 32:02.5
21 Michael Margolis 32:04.3
22 Dustin Kilness 32:25.4
23 Matthew Robinson 32:30.4
24 Eddie Rogers 32:53.6
25 Caleb Schroder 32:54.3
26 Lucas Lenoch 33:52.2
27 Tim Blakemore 34:55.5
28 Scott Davis 35:02.3
29 Eli Cashman 39:18.6
30 Mark Steger 39:18.9

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cliff Bockard 30:15.6
2 Grant Crist 30:37.8
3 Samuel Scheurich 32:14.6
4 Abraham Wooster 32:19.4
5 Tyler Landman 32:36.5
6 Collin Krehbiel 33:48.3
7 Osprey Brown 33:52.4
8 Christian Kappel 34:51.4
9 Alex Johnson 36:01.0
10 Robert Mosbey 36:20.8
11 Jake Berman 36:43.0
12 Aaron Wilkerson 37:21.8
13 David Bristol 43:23.2

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 25:41.4
2 Gavin Mannion 26:28.9
3 Gregory Daniel 26:44.5
4 Jameson Ribbens 27:09.2
5 Dillon Caldwell 27:28.5
6 Amit Kobrowski 27:29.7
7 Christopher Winn 27:30.2
8 Brett Wachtendorf 27:34.5
9 Cortlan Brown 27:55.0
10 Jon Moro 28:16.2
11 Sam J redding 28:16.3
12 Keaton Rich 28:21.1
13 Cristhian Ravelo 28:45.2
14 James Read 28:47.2
15 Davis Robinson 28:47.6
16 Tyrel Fuchs 28:54.9
17 James Lavelle 29:04.4
18 Robert Thayer 29:20.7
19 Landry Bobo 29:27.2
20 Griffin Park 29:33.9
21 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 29:35.5
22 Kalan Beisel 29:37.8
23 Erik Brockhoff 29:44.0
24 Henry York 30:33.7
25 Ben Cook 30:36.2
26 Janvier Hadi 30:44.5
27 Preston Weeks 32:04.9
28 Dan Dombroski 32:20.7
29 Anthony Olson 33:56.8
30 Jean Bosco nsengimana 33:57.0

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Koenig 34:36.9

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 32:40.7
2 Cindy Hintgen 33:10.5
3 Diane Percy 34:36.9

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Granger 33:44.0
2 Sandra North 34:07.4
3 Kristine Johnson 35:03.5
4 Margaret Douglass 35:39.1
5 Ruth Alexander 36:18.6
6 Carla Flores 37:21.6
7 Karin Budding 37:32.6

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Phuah 31:01.3
2 Lorna Pomeroy 32:01.9
3 Terri Marso 32:20.7
4 Nicole Horst 33:35.9
5 Libby Beneski 33:56.6
6 Jessica Meyer 33:59.3
7 Andrea Fasen 35:32.3
8 Crista Gilmore 35:50.8

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Alexander 33:12.7
2 Dawn Manfredonia 34:31.3
3 Kristina Krause 35:14.9
4 Angela Pitzer 35:18.9
5 Sofie Carlson 36:15.8
6 Alicia Caldwell 36:23.2
7 Kym Louie 36:27.1
8 Marjorie Goodyear 37:33.7
9 Carly Williamson 37:34.6
10 Khem Suthiwan 40:04.2

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Youmans 30:11.9
2 Andrea Buttine 31:06.9
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 31:51.4
4 Lynne Anderson 32:12.8
5 Aliesha Larsen 32:21.5
6 Manuela Escobar 33:02.9
7 Roberta Smith 34:07.9
8 Olivia Maurey 34:17.4

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with