These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift
2 Alex Howard
3 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized
4 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling
5 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing
6 Drew Gonzales All Sport Team Swift
7 Nick Baird Matrix/RBM
8 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
9 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10 Chad Rosser SJBC
11 Sean Tompkins SJBC
12 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness
13 Alistair Eeckman Above Category Racing
14 Spence Peterson Above Category Racing
15 Marco Carvajal California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
16 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete-Specialized
17 Andrew Hammond
18 Ryan Johnson Competitive Cyclist
19 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing
20 Jodi Birrell Bay101 Racing
21 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
22 Chris Matthews Third Pillar
23 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Louis
24 Gary Stein Third Pillar
25 Kelly Higgins Bay101 Racing
26 Robert White Bay101 Racing
27 Nick Dellamagiore Bay 101 Racing
28 Robert Britt Excel Sports Boulder
29 William Ruffner Bay 101 Racing
30 Brian Funk SLO Nexus Cycling Club
31 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
32 Benjamin Cota One Team Racing
33 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling
34 Scott Cole Adventure 212
35 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
36 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling
37 Unknown Rider -------
38 David Mayer Third Pillar
39 Vladimir Sayno San Jose Bicycle Club
40 Ian Swinson Squadra Ovest Cycling
41 Anthony Borba Third Pillar
42 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team
43 Bjorn Fox Above Category Racing
44 Todd Studenicka SJBC
45 David Porter Bay101 Racing
51 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Abuyen SJBC
2 Ricardo Contreras University of California-Santa Cruz
3 Tim Tsuruda
4 Ethan Sopenski SJBC
5 Mackenzie Kelly
6 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo
7 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
8 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group
9 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
10 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz
11 Mark Valentino Folsom Bike
12 Jacob Gerhardt Dolce Vita Cycling
13 Jason Neu SJBC
14 Carlos Vargas SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE
15 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
16 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop
17 Nicholas Tudoni
18 Adam Ward Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
19 Christopher Leibman
20 Justin Leong SJBC
21 Faron Ryan Bay101 Racing
22 Todd Munk SJBC
23 Brandon Field Taleo Racing
24 Chris Cain
25 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
26 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing
27 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
28 Erik Camacho SJBC
29 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team
30 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish
31 Miguel Pena Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ranch Racing
32 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
33 Jake Spelman DNA Cycles Racing
34 Adam Martin
35 Zack Berman Desire Title Racing
36 William Rose Chica Sexy
37 Timothy Bisson
38 Lucas Pereira
39 Douglas Miller Bay101 Racing
49 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing
50 Nicholas Guy

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Giuseppe Errico Form Fitness
2 Brian Baccus San Jose Bicycle Club
3 Aaron Patterson SJBC
4 Kevin Coyne SJBC
5 Franco Campilongo Form Fitness
6 Richard Della maggiore
7 Morgan Raines
8 Keith Bryam
9 Brent Bertsch SJBC
10 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
11 Don Chapin
12 Chris Fortuna
13 John Lenoach SJBC
14 Thomas Jessop Major Motion Cycling Club
15 Jordan Stockton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
16 Mason Kropp
17 Steven Noriega
18 Andrew Gillis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
19 David Dunn
20 Steven Kelly SJBC
21 Barry Krupowicz
22 Kyle Benton
23 Jeff Arabe SJBC
24 Alex Obero San Jose Bicycle Club
25 Paul Lopez
26 Paul Correa SJBC
27 Robert Terra DJs Excavation
28 Richard Alanis San Jose Bicycle Club
29 Jonathan Nguten
30 Matt Kurze
31 Chandon Clenard
37 Martin Choo
38 Giles Douglas
39 James Duffer SJBC

Men Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Swedberg Cal Giant/Specialized
2 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
3 Logan Loader RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
4 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness
5 David Mccook McGuire Cycling Team
6 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
7 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling Team
9 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Cycling - Formigli
10 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters
11 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team
12 Ryan Gadow San Jose Bicycle Club
13 Tim Lydon SJBC
14 Michael Ma Form Fitness
15 Charlie Schneider Whole Athlete-Specialized
16 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing
17 Neil Bartley Squadra Ovest Cycling
18 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling
19 Mark Andersen Audi
20 Kenny Strickland SJBC
21 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete-Specialized
22 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Juniors
23 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
24 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors
25 Sean Smith Rocknasium
26 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift
27 Nathanael Christensen Delta Velo/Michael David
28 Tyler Dibble Team Mike's Bikes
29 Kenneth Gonzales All Sport-Team Swift
30 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling
31 Peter Kuennemann FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
32 Nick Hanni Fusion Sport USA
33 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
34 Johannes Steffens SJBC
35 Robert Amatelli
36 Matthew Abdalah
37 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior
38 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
39 Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes
40 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation/Delta Velo
41 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete-Specialized
42 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo
43 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling
44 Anthony Lopipero Fremont Bank Cycling Team
45 Mike Gadow SJBC
46 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors
47 Boris Rozenberg
48 Jordan Kestler University of California-Berkeley
49 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
50 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
51 Dennis Hopp SJBC
52 Greg Davis Los Gatos
53 Reese Levine Tieni Duro
54 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift
55 Tobin Ortenblad
56 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling
57 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
58 Daniel Holloway UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategi
59 Graham Simpson Webcor/Alto Velo
60 James Ryan McGuire Cycling Team
61 Matthew Willinger Third Pillar
62 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling
63 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Juniors
64 Scott Cole Audi
65 Chris Patterson FormFitness
66 Jack Rector Form Fitness
67 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
68 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro
69 Tim Aiken SJBC
70 Carmi Schulman Webcor/Alto Velo
71 Andrew Lanier jr Team Specialized Racing Junior
72 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Master
73 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo
74 Trevor White Hybrid Energy Products Cycling
75 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team
76 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
77 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team
78 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes
79 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar
80 Pablo Serna Form Fitness
81 Todd Manley SJBC
82 Gabriel Byrne Squadra Ovest Cycling
83 Matthew Talbott Team Mike's Bikes
84 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
85 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
86 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/S
93 Keith Defiebre Central Coast Cycling Club
94 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
95 Paul Mircik Form Fitness
96 Ryan Macdonald Fremont Bank Cycling Team
97 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team
98 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
99 Mary Elizabeth maroon Webcor/Alto Velo
100 Matt Schaupp
101 Jesse Chebot Audi
102 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete-Specialized
103 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/S
104 Brian Peterson Team Bell Lap

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Master
2 Ryan Wong Form Fitness
3 Keith Defiebre Central Coast Cycling Club
4 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Tim Lydon SJBC
6 Dennis Hopp SJBC
7 Brian Heneghan Los Gatos
8 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
9 Sean Smith Rocknasium
10 Michael Ma Form Fitness
11 Tom Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
12 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
13 Carl Hekkert Form Fitness
14 Brian Choi Stuzio Cycling Club
15 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team
16 Bill Kesselring SLO Nexus Cycling Club
17 Chris Ott
18 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo
19 Piet Vandervelde
20 Boris Rozenberg
21 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling
22 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
23 Mark Andersen Audi
24 Rob Maheu SJBC
25 Sean Tompkins SJBC
26 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
27 Paul Mircik Form Fitness
28 Rick Morgan SJBC
29 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
30 Mark Altamirano NorCal Elite Cycling
31 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos
32 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
33 Bradford Goodson Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
35 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team
36 Trevor White CalNorte VC Switchbacks
37 Chris Patterson Form Fitness
38 Todd Manley SJBC
39 Pablo Serna Form Fitness
40 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition
41 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
42 Karta Purkh atehortua-khalsa
43 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
44 John Foster Form Fitness
51 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
52 Joe Molinari Form Fitness
53 Jack Rector Form Fitness
54 David Mccook McGuire Cycling Team
55 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness
56 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
57 Ramon Alarcon SJBC
58 Paul Debacker Webcor/Alto Velo

Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Mike Gadow SJBC
3 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
4 Andrew Nevitt SJBC
5 Eric Saltzman SJBC
6 Steven Gile VOS Racing
7 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
8 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
9 Jeremy Wire SJBC
10 Gregory Pike VOS Racing
11 Max Mack Health is Wealth
12 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team
13 Doug Rappaport
14 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo
15 John Blasquez
16 Rob Maheu SJBC
17 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo
18 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
19 Scott Riddle SJBC
20 Steve Stewart Los Gatos
21 Karl Schilling SJBC
22 Michael Ash SJBC
23 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos
24 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club
25 Rob Jensen Los Gatos
26 Glenn Drummond
27 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
28 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition
29 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
30 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing
31 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
32 Duane Bolt Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
33 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/ SERT
34 Paul Debacker Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Todd Munk SJBC
36 Rick Morgan SJBC
37 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT
38 Unknown Rider -------
39 Tim Lydon SJBC
40 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
41 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
42 Mark Altamirano NorCal Elite Cycling
43 Martin Wolff VOS Racing
44 Randy Armstrong SJBC
45 Robert White Bay101 Racing
46 Dave Maminski SJBC
47 David Puglia Los Gatos
48 Rich Rozzi Colavita Racing
49 Kelly Silberberg SJBC
50 Larry Hampson VOS Racing
51 Franz Broz VOS Racing
52 David Tu VOS Racing
53 James Williams Wells Fargo Racing Team
54 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
55 John Pauley CoreTechs Cycling Team
56 Chris Tanner Los Gatos
57 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition
58 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing
59 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club
60 Raj Singh SJBC
61 Cecelia Altamirano NorCal Elite Cycling
62 Myong-jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
63 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing
64 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI
65 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo
66 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
70 Warren Geissert SJBC
71 Ted Toribio Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
72 Jeff Kesner SJBC
73 Philippe Azoulay SJBC
74 Allen Wulczynski SJBC
75 Brooke Wenig
76 Michael Woodburn Wells Fargo Racing Team

Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing
2 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
3 Sean Tompkins SJBC
4 Jon Swanson
5 Ricky Lucero Major Motion Cycling Club
6 Unknown Rider -------
7 Chad Rosser SJBC
8 Jim Budd SLO Nexus Cycling Club
9 Thuy Nguyen
10 Santiago Bolon ICCC-St. Louis
11 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse
12 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop
13 Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
14 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing
15 Maurice Reurich Colavita Racing
16 Robert Britt Excel Sports Boulder
17 Matthew Smith East Bay Velo Club
18 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
19 Stephen Langone Sierra Pacific Racing
20 Chris Matthews Third Pillar
21 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
22 Bill Kesselring SLO Nexus Cycling Club
23 Gordon Richardson
24 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
25 Jason Neu SJBC
26 Jodi Birrell Bay101 Racing
27 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team
28 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
29 Tim Huang SJBC
30 Ian Swinson Squadra Ovest Cycling
31 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
32 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling
33 Nathan Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team
34 Erik Camacho SJBC
35 Nick Dellamagiore Bay 101 Racing
36 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling Team
37 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo
38 Juan Ortiz
39 Dan Romo SJBC
40 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos
41 David Porter Bay101 Racing
42 Kelly Higgins Bay101 Racing
43 Adam Martin
44 Ramon Alarcon SJBC
45 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club

Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
2 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Raymond Gildea Peninsula Velo/ Pomodoro
4 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition
5 Michael Ash SJBC
6 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing
7 Kelly Silberberg SJBC
8 Mike Whitlatch Los Gatos
9 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing
10 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club
11 Peter Brisbo major motion
12 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team
13 Jeremy Wire SJBC
14 Jeff Kesner SJBC
15 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cycling Club
16 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI
17 Steve Stewart Los Gatos
18 Rick Morgan SJBC
19 Serge Plasschaert Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
20 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo
21 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
22 Allen Wulczynski SJBC
23 O Timothy jones Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
24 Curtis Lee SJBC
25 William Ruffner Bay 101 Racing
26 Rick Graves Taleo Racing
27 Robert White Bay101 Racing
28 Charles Spelman Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
29 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo
30 John Pauley CoreTechs Cycling Team
31 David Puglia Los Gatos
32 Franz Broz VOS Racing
33 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
34 Michael Woodburn Wells Fargo Racing Team
35 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-NorCal
36 Raj Singh SJBC
37 Kevin Farrauto SJBC
38 John Novitsky VOS Racing
39 John Simmons Garden City Cyclists
40 Don Grijalva sjbc
41 Philippe Azoulay SJBC
42 Bill Nicely Momentum Racing California
43 Todd Munk SJBC
44 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
45 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club
46 Rich Rozzi Colavita Racing
47 Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
48 Randy Armstrong SJBC
53 Rob Maheu SJBC
54 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT
55 Dave Maminski SJBC
56 Scott Riddle SJBC
57 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Club
58 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2 David Kleiman SJBC
3 Florian Costa SJBC
4 Bobby Missirian SJBC
5 Will Wright
6 Dylan Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors
7 Decker Krogh
8 Antonio Scaliaffino ICCC

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2 Adrien Costa SJBC
3 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation
4 Robbie Farrens Rocket Sports Racing
5 Oliver Barajas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
6 Jason Saltzman SJBC
7 Justin Leong SJBC
8 Forrest Whitcomb
9 Robert Terra DJs Excavation
10 Rupert Cox SJBC
11 Zachariah Mcclendon ALLSPORT/TEAM SWIFT
12 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Zeke Mostov SJBC
4 Drew Gonzales All Sport Team Swift
5 Matt Schaupp
6 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
7 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
8 Stanley Goto All Sport-Team Swift
9 Gabe Multer San Jose Bicycle Club
10 Reid Smith Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
11 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
12 Spence Peterson Above Category Racing
13 Jordan Wolfe SJBC
14 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
18 Troy Strickland SJBC
19 Tim Aiken SJBC

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift
2 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Juniors
3 Tobin Ortenblad
4 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
6 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors
7 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing Juniors
8 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior
9 Ryan Gadow San Jose Bicycle Club
10 Andrew Lanier jr Team Specialized Racing Junior
11 Remy Cantoadams All Sport-Team Swift
12 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior
13 Christopher Flanagan All Sport-Team Swift
14 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
17 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
18 Oscar Gonzalez SJBC
19 Michael Shelver Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
20 Milaud Jalali Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
22 Bjorn Fox Above Category Racing
23 Matthew Muegge

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
2 Carmen Elliott Ohana Sport
3 Bobbijo Price Team TIBCO II
4 Jennifer Gott Red Peloton
5 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing
6 Karena Shannon Sycomp Racing
7 Kate Wilson Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team
8 Traci Kroll
9 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II
11 Taylor Meilahn SJBC
12 Lorraine Jarvis SJBC
13 Kim Ladd Sycomp Racing
14 Leah Toeniskoetter Team TIBCO II
15 Ann Kodani Team TIBCO II
17 Heather Ross Spokesman/Cloud Nine
18 Esther Aarts Colavita Racing

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II
2 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling
3 Carole Sykes Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
4 Danielle Spires Velo Girls
5 Heidi Alexander Wolfpack
6 Jan Reed Velo Girls
7 Brooke Wenig
8 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse
9 Darien Reed
10 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II
11 Margaret