These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fernando Antogna 03:35.00
2 Roman Van uden 03:35.00
3 Timothy Gudsell 03:37.00
4 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:38.00
5 Tom Zirbel 03:38.00
6 Francisco Mancebo 03:39.00
7 Joshua Berry 03:39.00
8 Carlos Alzate 03:39.00
9 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande 03:39.00
10 Luis Romero amaran 03:40.00
11 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 03:41.00
12 Bobby Sweeting 03:41.00
13 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 03:41.00
14 Zac Davies 03:41.00
15 Jason Donald 03:41.00
16 Daniel Harm 03:41.00
17 Sam Johnson 03:42.00
18 Gregory l Craddock TREK-Livestrong 03:42.00
19 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:43.00
20 Oscar Clark 03:43.00
21 Freddie Rodriguez 03:43.00
22 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 03:43.00
23 Joseph Schmalz 03:43.00
24 Timothy Rugg 03:43.00
25 Aaron Kemps 03:43.00
26 Devan Dunn 03:43.00
27 Cesar Grajales 03:43.00
28 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:43.00
29 David Santos 03:43.00
30 Roman Kilun 03:43.00
31 Alex Howes Chipotle Development Team 03:44.00
32 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 03:44.00
33 Evan Hyde 03:44.00
34 Alex Candelario 03:44.00
35 Glen Chadwick 03:44.00
36 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 03:44.00
37 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:44.00
38 Danny Summerhill Chipotle Development Team 03:45.00
39 Michael Olheiser 03:45.00
40 Ian Burnett 03:45.00
41 Mike Northey 03:45.00
42 Jonathan Cantwell 03:45.00
43 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:45.00
44 Christian Helmig 03:45.00
45 Gavin Mannion TREK-Livestrong 03:45.00
46 Lee Muse 03:45.00
47 Kevin Gottlieb 03:46.00
48 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:46.00
49 Logan Loader Rideclean 03:47.00
50 Sean Sullivan 03:47.00
51 Heath Blackgrove 03:47.00
52 Stephen Leece 03:47.00
53 Shem Rodger 03:47.00
54 Daniel Barry 03:48.00
55 Michael Freiberg 03:48.00
56 Matthew Cooke 03:48.00
57 Alejandro Borrajo 03:48.00
58 Alister Ratcliff 03:48.00
59 Demis Aleman 03:48.00
60 Christopher Stastny California Giant Strawberries 03:48.00
61 Shawn Milne 03:48.00
62 Richard Handley 03:48.00
63 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:48.00
64 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 03:48.00
65 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 03:48.00
66 Dale j Parker TREK-Livestrong 03:48.00
67 Matt Cronshaw 03:49.00
68 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:49.00
69 Jesse Anthony 03:49.00
70 Mike Tettleton 03:49.00
71 Stephen Reaney California Giant Strawberries 03:49.00
72 Hayden Brooks 03:49.00
73 Taylor Shelden 03:49.00
74 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande 03:49.00
75 Reid Mumford 03:49.00
76 Johnnie Walker 03:49.00
77 Bernard Sulzberger 03:49.00
78 Dan Bowman 03:49.00
79 Greg Krause 03:50.00
80 Scott Lyttle 03:50.00
81 Isaac Howe 03:50.00
82 Andres Diaz 03:50.00
83 Jesse Goodrich 03:50.00
84 Michael Creed 03:50.00
85 Ricky Escuela 03:50.00
86 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 03:50.00
87 Shane Braley Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:50.00
88 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:50.00
89 Shawn Gravois 03:51.00
90 Mark Langlands 03:51.00
91 Eric Wohlberg 03:51.00
92 Thomas Rabou 03:51.00
93 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:51.00
94 Colt Peterson 03:51.00
95 Josh l Yeaton 03:51.00
96 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 03:51.00
97 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:51.00
98 Andrew Bajadali 03:51.00
99 James Stemper 03:51.00
100 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 03:51.00
101 Jonathan Toftoy 03:51.00
102 Daniel Ramsey 03:51.00
103 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:51.00
104 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:52.00
105 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:52.00
106 Max Korus 03:52.00
107 Nathan Wilson California Giant Strawberries 03:52.00
108 Sam Bassetti 03:52.00
109 Ryan Trebon 03:52.00
110 Jonathan o Teeter 03:52.00
111 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:53.00
112 Philip Mooney 03:53.00
113 Spencer Smitheman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:53.00
114 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:53.00
115 Evan Huffman California Giant Strawberries 03:53.00
116 Andrew Goessling 03:53.00
117 Marsh Cooper 03:53.00
118 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 03:53.00
119 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:54.00
120 Clay Murfet Rideclean 03:54.00
121 Ben Day 03:54.00
122 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 03:54.00
123 Phillip Gaimon 03:54.00
124 Anthony Canevari 03:54.00
125 Eric Sammuli 03:54.00
126 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:54.00
127 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:54.00
128 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 03:55.00
129 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Strawberries 03:55.00
130 Dan Fleeman 03:55.00
131 Stefano Barberi Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:55.00
132 David Robertson 03:56.00
133 David Glick Rideclean 03:56.00
134 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:56.00
135 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:56.00
136 Mike Midlarksy 03:56.00
137 Mike Mathis Rideclean 03:56.00
138 Cory Greenberg 03:56.00
139 Winston David 03:56.00
140 Brian Mcculloch 03:56.00
141 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande 03:57.00
142 Garrett Mcleod TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:57.00
143 Tim Johnson 03:57.00
144 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:57.00
145 Stefan Rothe Team Rio Grande 03:57.00
146 James Mattis California Giant Strawberries 03:57.00
147 Tyler Brandt California Giant Strawberries 03:57.00
148 Andrew Mccullough 03:57.00
149 Mat Stephens 03:58.00
150 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck 03:58.00
151 Weston Luzadder 03:58.00
152 Charles Bryer 03:58.00
153 Patrick d Caro 03:58.00
154 Kai Applequist 03:58.00
155 Spencer Gaddy 03:58.00
156 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:59.00
157 Eric Bennett 03:59.00
158 Gael Le bellec 03:59.00
159 Liam Holohan 03:59.00
160 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 03:59.00
161 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande 03:59.00
162 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling 04:00.00
163 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 04:00.00
164 Coulton j Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:00.00
165 John Bennett California Giant Strawberries 04:00.00
166 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 04:00.00
167 Carson g Miller 04:00.00
168 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 04:01.00
169 Cory j Bruno 04:01.00
170 Erik Slack 04:01.00
171 Austin Stewart 04:02.00
172 Michael Larsen 04:02.00
173 Nick Friesen TEAM H&R BLOCK 04:02.00
174 Daniel Katz 04:02.00
175 Blair Berbert 04:02.00
176 Jerome Townsend 04:03.00
177 Norm Bryner 04:03.00
178 John Phillips Team Rio Grande 04:03.00
179 Zach r Earnest 04:03.00
180 James f Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:03.00
181 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:03.00
182 Eric Riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 04:03.00
183 Julio Mollinedo 04:04.00
184 Aaron Schneider 04:04.00
185 Russell w Brown 04:04.00
186 Jon Hornbeck 04:05.00
187 Timothy l Farnham 04:06.00
188 Armando Pagaza 04:06.00
189 Brad Winn Team S+M 04:06.00
190 Brian t Laird 04:07.00
191 Christopher Hong 04:08.00
192 Nick b Bennette 04:08.00
193 Justin Laue 04:10.00
194 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 04:10.00
195 Adam Carr 04:10.00
196 Adam m Thuss Trek Red Truck 04:18.00
197 Samuel Espinosa 04:19.00
198 Eric Barlevav 04:24.00
199 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 04:40.00
200 Armando Aguilar 05:18.00
201 James Sparling 05:18.00

Pro/1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Whitten 03:52.00
2 Clara Hughes 03:55.00
3 Kristin Armstrong savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:55.00
4 Pascale Schneinder 03:58.00
5 Jade Wilcoxson 03:59.00
6 Alison Shanks 03:59.00
7 Kaytee Boyd 04:00.00
8 Jaime Nielsen 04:01.00
9 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:01.00
10 Lauren Hall 04:03.00
11 Carmen Small 04:04.00
12 Heather Logan-sprenger 04:04.00
13 Joanne Kiesanowski 04:04.00
14 Megan Guarnier 04:04.00
15 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:05.00
16 Janel Holcomb 04:05.00
17 Erinne Willock 04:05.00
18 Leah Kirchmann 04:05.00
19 Meredith Miller 04:05.00
20 Laura Brown 04:06.00
21 Rushlee Buchanan 04:06.00
22 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:06.00
23 Joelle Numainville 04:08.00
24 Robin Farina 04:09.00
25 Lauren Ellis 04:09.00
26 Anne Samplonius 04:09.00
27 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:10.00
28 Anna Barensfeld 04:10.00
29 Jasmin Glaesser 04:11.00
30 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:11.00
31 Gemma Dudley 04:12.00
32 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:12.00
33 Emma Mackie 04:12.00
34 Steph Roorda 04:13.00
35 Julie Emmerman 04:13.00
36 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 04:14.00
37 Emily Collins 04:14.00
38 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 04:14.00
39 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:14.00
40 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:14.00
41 Kristin Sanders 04:14.00
42 Devon Gorry 04:15.00
43 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:15.00
44 Jenna Rinehart 04:16.00
45 Megan m Hottman 04:16.00
46 Kelly Benjamin 04:16.00
47 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 04:17.00
48 Anna Mcloon 04:17.00
49 Kristen t Lasasso 04:17.00
50 Hilary Billington 04:18.00
51 Whitney Allison 04:19.00
52 Andrea Dvorak 04:19.00
53 Jennifer Weinbrecht 04:19.00
54 Rebecca Blatt 04:20.00
55 Crystal Anthony 04:20.00
56 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 04:20.00
57 Louise Smyth 04:20.00
58 Melissa Ross 04:21.00
59 Rachel Warner 04:22.00
60 Allison Beall Team Rep 04:22.00
61 Kasey Clark 04:22.00
62 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:22.00
63 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 04:22.00
64 Amy Campbell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:23.00
65 Anne Donley 04:24.00
66 Jasmin Hurikino 04:24.00
67 Kristina Seley 04:24.00
68 Amy l Mcguire 04:24.00
69 Beatrice Rodriquez 04:24.00
70 Priscilla Calderon 04:24.00
71 Jenny Lehmann 04:24.00
72 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 04:25.00
73 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 04:25.00
74 Judy Jenkins 04:25.00
75 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 04:25.00
76 Nik Vogler 04:25.00
77 Monika Sattler 04:25.00
78 Melanie Colavito 04:25.00
79 Addyson "addy" Albershardt 04:25.00
80 Erika Graves 04:25.00
81 Gwen Inglis 04:25.00
82 Rikke k Preisler Metromint Cycling 04:26.00
83 Catherine Dickson 04:26.00
84 Anne Davis usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:27.00
85 Lisa Campbell 04:27.00
86 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 04:27.00
87 Unknown Rider 04:28.00
88 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 04:29.00
89 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 04:30.00
90 Anna Sanders 04:30.00
91 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 04:30.00
92 Liza a Rachetto 04:30.00
93 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 04:31.00
94 Pam Schuster 04:32.00
95 Kathryn Donovan 04:32.00
96 Zayda (sarah) Maguire 04:34.00
97 Josephine e Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 04:34.00
98 Joy l Duerksen 04:34.00
99 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:34.00
100 Lauren Liscinski 04:34.00
101 Carly Rivezzo 04:35.00
102 Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 04:35.00
103 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:37.00
104 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 04:41.00
105 Kimberley Turner 04:41.00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with