These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cesar Grajales 02:49:29.0
2 Francisco Mancebo 02:49:34.0
3 Alex Howes Chipotle Development Team 02:49:41.0
4 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 02:49:47.0
5 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:49:50.0
6 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:49:53.0
7 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 02:49:54.0
8 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 02:49:54.0
9 Phillip Gaimon 02:49:57.0
10 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 02:50:04.0
11 Tom Zirbel 02:50:07.0
12 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 02:50:09.0
13 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:50:10.0
14 Glen Chadwick 02:50:13.0
15 Dan Fleeman 02:50:16.0
16 Danny Summerhill Chipotle Development Team 02:50:26.0
17 Matthew Cooke 02:50:31.0
18 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:50:31.0
19 Shawn Gravois 02:50:34.0
20 Luis Romero amaran 02:50:35.0
21 Stefano Barberi Yahoo! Cycling Team 02:50:38.0
22 Andrew Bajadali 02:50:39.0
23 Michael Olheiser 02:50:40.0
24 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 02:50:41.0
25 Taylor Shelden 02:50:44.0
26 Marsh Cooper 02:50:48.0
27 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 02:50:51.0
28 Gael Le bellec 02:50:54.0
29 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 02:50:54.0
30 Coulton j Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 02:50:55.0
31 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:51:01.0
32 Daniel Ramsey 02:51:09.0
33 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:51:14.0
34 Carson g Miller 02:51:18.0
35 Liam Holohan 02:51:20.0
36 Timothy Gudsell 02:51:22.0
37 Joshua Berry 02:51:24.0
38 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:51:24.0
39 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 02:51:26.0
40 Evan Hyde 02:51:29.0
41 Heath Blackgrove 02:51:32.0
42 Alister Ratcliff 02:51:33.0
43 Hayden Brooks 02:51:34.0
44 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande 02:51:34.0
45 Bernard Sulzberger 02:51:34.0
46 Andres Diaz 02:51:35.0
47 Michael Creed 02:51:35.0
48 Thomas Rabou 02:51:36.0
49 Josh l Yeaton 02:51:36.0
50 James Stemper 02:51:36.0
51 Ryan Trebon 02:51:37.0
52 Evan Huffman California Giant Strawberries 02:51:38.0
53 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 02:51:38.0
54 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 02:51:39.0
55 Ben Day 02:51:39.0
56 Sam Johnson 02:51:40.0
57 David Glick Rideclean 02:51:41.0
58 Roman Kilun 02:51:41.0
59 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande 02:51:42.0
60 Garrett Mcleod TEAM H&R BLOCK 02:51:42.0
61 Roman Van uden 02:52:03.0
62 Timothy Rugg 02:52:04.0
63 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande 02:52:09.0
64 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:52:20.0
65 Devan Dunn 02:52:20.0
66 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 02:52:28.0
67 Philip Mooney 02:52:30.0
68 Stephen Leece 02:52:30.0
69 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 02:52:31.0
70 John Bennett California Giant Strawberries 02:52:43.0
71 Christopher Hong 02:52:45.0
72 Nathan Wilson California Giant Strawberries 02:52:50.0
73 Jason Donald 02:52:56.0
74 Bobby Sweeting 02:53:00.0
75 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:53:00.0
76 Jesse Anthony 02:53:01.0
77 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:53:03.0
78 Daniel Barry 02:53:09.0
79 Ian Burnett 02:53:28.0
80 Greg Krause 02:53:33.0
81 David Santos 02:54:03.0
82 Richard Handley 02:54:16.0
83 James f Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 02:54:31.0
84 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:54:37.0
85 Alex Candelario 02:54:38.0
86 Shem Rodger 02:54:41.0
87 Dan Bowman 02:54:43.0
88 Scott Lyttle 02:54:44.0
89 Clay Murfet Rideclean 02:54:48.0
90 Zach r Earnest 02:54:51.0
91 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 02:55:25.0
92 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 02:55:32.0
93 Kevin Gottlieb 02:55:34.0
94 Carlos Alzate 02:55:35.0
95 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 02:55:37.0
96 Freddie Rodriguez 02:55:39.0
97 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 02:55:42.0
98 Ricky Escuela 02:55:46.0
99 Lee Muse 02:57:03.0
100 Oscar Clark 02:57:05.0
101 Jonathan Cantwell 02:57:07.0
102 Gavin Mannion TREK-Livestrong 02:57:07.0
103 Sean Sullivan 02:57:09.0
104 Gregory l Craddock TREK-Livestrong 02:57:25.0
105 Fernando Antogna 02:58:45.0
106 Mike Northey 02:58:55.0
107 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 02:58:59.0
108 Reid Mumford 02:58:59.0
109 Jesse Goodrich 02:59:00.0
110 Mark Langlands 02:59:01.0
111 Eric Wohlberg 02:59:01.0
112 Max Korus 02:59:02.0
113 Jonathan o Teeter 02:59:02.0
114 Eric Sammuli 02:59:04.0
115 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Strawberries 02:59:05.0
116 Tim Johnson 02:59:07.0
117 James Mattis California Giant Strawberries 02:59:07.0
118 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 02:59:09.0
119 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 02:59:50.0
120 Christian Helmig 03:00:07.0
121 Weston Luzadder 03:00:20.0
122 Kai Applequist 03:00:20.0
123 Mike Mathis Rideclean 03:00:43.0
124 Justin Laue 03:02:02.0
125 Joseph Schmalz 03:02:22.0
126 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:02:37.0
127 Michael Freiberg 03:03:06.0
128 Erik Slack 03:03:19.0
129 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:04:07.0
130 Sam Bassetti 03:04:43.0
131 Daniel Harm 03:05:29.0
132 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling 03:05:32.0
133 Zac Davies 03:05:52.0
134 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 03:05:55.0
135 Alejandro Borrajo 03:05:59.0
136 Demis Aleman 03:05:59.0
137 Christopher Stastny California Giant Strawberries 03:05:59.0
138 Mike Tettleton 03:06:00.0
139 Stephen Reaney California Giant Strawberries 03:06:00.0
140 Shane Braley Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:06:01.0
141 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:06:02.0
142 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:06:04.0
143 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:04.0
144 Andrew Goessling 03:06:04.0
145 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:05.0
146 Anthony Canevari 03:06:05.0
147 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:05.0
148 David Robertson 03:06:07.0
149 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:06:07.0
150 Mike Midlarksy 03:06:07.0
151 Winston David 03:06:07.0
152 Brian Mcculloch 03:06:07.0
153 Tyler Brandt California Giant Strawberries 03:06:08.0
154 Andrew Mccullough 03:06:08.0
155 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck 03:06:09.0
156 Charles Bryer 03:06:09.0
157 Spencer Gaddy 03:06:09.0
158 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande 03:06:10.0
159 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 03:06:11.0
160 Michael Larsen 03:06:13.0
161 Nick Friesen TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:06:13.0
162 Jerome Townsend 03:06:14.0
163 Eric Riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:06:14.0
164 Aaron Schneider 03:06:15.0
165 Russell w Brown 03:06:15.0
166 Nick b Bennette 03:06:19.0
167 Blair Berbert 03:07:14.0
168 Armando Aguilar 03:07:29.0
169 James Sparling 03:07:29.0
170 Stefan Rothe Team Rio Grande 03:08:03.0
171 Johnnie Walker 03:09:11.0
172 Matt Cronshaw 03:10:29.0
173 Cory Greenberg 03:14:57.0
174 Logan Loader Rideclean 03:15:04.0
175 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 03:15:11.0
176 Colt Peterson 03:15:16.0
177 Timothy l Farnham 03:15:20.0
178 Isaac Howe 03:15:47.0
179 Spencer Smitheman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:15:50.0
180 Armando Pagaza 03:17:37.0
181 Austin Stewart 03:18:24.0
182 Eric Bennett 03:19:45.0
183 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 03:20:22.0
184 Cory j Bruno 03:24:57.0
185 Samuel Espinosa 03:26:27.0
186 Jonathan Toftoy 03:26:39.0
187 Julio Mollinedo 03:27:32.0
188 Daniel Katz 03:28:05.0
189 Mat Stephens 03:29:41.0
190 Adam Carr 03:29:53.0
191 Shawn Milne 03:43:51.0
192 Norm Bryner 04:04:58.0
DNF Eric Barlevav
DNF Patrick d Caro
DNF Brad Winn Team S+M
DNF Jon Hornbeck
DNF John Phillips Team Rio Grande
DNF Dale j Parker TREK-Livestrong
DNF Aaron Kemps
DNF Brian t Laird
DNF Adam m Thuss Trek Red Truck

Pro/1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:28:40.0
2 Andrea Dvorak 03:28:57.0
3 Erinne Willock 03:29:02.0
4 Kristen t Lasasso 03:29:03.0
5 Clara Hughes 03:29:12.0
6 Kristin Armstrong savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:29:12.0
7 Kathryn Donovan 03:29:14.0
8 Janel Holcomb 03:29:22.0
9 Joelle Numainville 03:29:25.0
10 Jade Wilcoxson 03:29:29.0
11 Tara Whitten 03:29:51.0
12 Rushlee Buchanan 03:29:59.0
13 Anne Samplonius 03:29:59.0
14 Carmen Small 03:30:00.0
15 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:30:00.0
16 Jasmin Glaesser 03:30:03.0
17 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:30:04.0
18 Robin Farina 03:30:05.0
19 Anna Barensfeld 03:30:09.0
20 Kasey Clark 03:30:15.0
21 Pascale Schneinder 03:30:18.0
22 Alison Shanks 03:30:41.0
23 Leah Kirchmann 03:30:54.0
24 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:31:04.0
25 Anna Mcloon 03:31:06.0
26 Rachel Warner 03:31:55.0
27 Jaime Nielsen 03:32:31.0
28 Kaytee Boyd 03:32:51.0
29 Heather Logan-sprenger 03:32:55.0
30 Nik Vogler 03:32:55.0
31 Joanne Kiesanowski 03:32:55.0
32 Megan Guarnier 03:32:55.0
33 Meredith Miller 03:32:56.0
34 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:33:02.0
35 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 03:33:05.0
36 Kristin Sanders 03:33:05.0
37 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:33:06.0
38 Jenna Rinehart 03:33:07.0
39 Hilary Billington 03:33:09.0
40 Kristina Seley 03:33:15.0
41 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 03:33:16.0
42 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 03:33:16.0
43 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 03:33:16.0
44 Anna Sanders 03:33:21.0
45 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 03:33:21.0
46 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 03:34:11.0
47 Lisa Campbell 03:34:40.0
48 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:34:53.0
49 Liza a Rachetto 03:35:11.0
50 Melanie Colavito 03:36:03.0
51 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 03:36:35.0
52 Lauren Hall 03:37:38.0
53 Emily Collins 03:40:51.0
54 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 03:40:54.0
55 Jennifer Weinbrecht 03:40:56.0
56 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 03:40:57.0
57 Allison Beall Team Rep 03:40:59.0
58 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 03:40:59.0
59 Anne Donley 03:41:01.0
60 Gwen Inglis 03:41:02.0
61 Joy l Duerksen 03:41:11.0
62 Jasmin Hurikino 03:42:02.0
63 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:42:58.0
64 Monika Sattler 03:43:05.0
65 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:43:09.0
66 Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:43:34.0
67 Julie Emmerman 03:43:40.0
68 Lauren Ellis 03:45:46.0
69 Zayda (sarah) Maguire 03:45:55.0
70 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 03:45:56.0
71 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:46:03.0
72 Devon Gorry 03:46:06.0
73 Emma Mackie 03:46:07.0
74 Whitney Allison 03:46:10.0
75 Rikke k Preisler Metromint Cycling 03:46:15.0
76 Amy l Mcguire 03:46:19.0
77 Pam Schuster 03:46:23.0
78 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:46:25.0
79 Lauren Liscinski 03:46:25.0
80 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 03:46:32.0
81 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 03:46:56.0
82 Amy Campbell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:47:58.0
83 Erika Graves 03:48:13.0
84 Anne Davis usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:48:17.0
85 Unknown Rider 03:48:39.0
86 Melissa Ross 03:49:51.0
87 Gemma Dudley 03:50:07.0
88 Laura Brown 03:52:23.0
89 Jenny Lehmann 03:52:41.0
90 Kimberley Turner 03:52:58.0
91 Josephine e Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 03:53:11.0
92 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 03:53:39.0
93 Steph Roorda 03:54:13.0
94 Priscilla Calderon 03:55:47.0
95 Crystal Anthony 03:57:00.0
DNF Addyson "addy" Albershardt
DNF Megan m Hottman
DNF Carly Rivezzo
100 Kelly Benjamin
101 Catherine Dickson
102 Beatrice Rodriquez
103 Rebecca Blatt
104 Louise Smyth
105 Judy Jenkins
106 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with