These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Etzael Godinez
2 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport
3 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Sawyer Dann SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
6 Evan Aparri SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
7 Ian Abrahams Elevate-KHS
8 Pierson Lumaya Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
9 Steve Cervantes

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 David Ruvalcaba
4 Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
8 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
9 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
10 Edward Huntsman Team Swift
11 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
12 Timon Holec
13 Devin Wilson Team California Juniors
14 Victor Aguilar
15 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
16 Nikolas Lovegren Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
17 Evan Larson Team California Juniors

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Max Van loo Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Peyton Hart Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift
6 Brandon Provost BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
7 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
8 Nolan Costin BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
9 Graham Weaver S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
11 Ethan Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
12 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
13 Jesus Perea Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
14 Matthew Mckenna
15 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
16 Nathan Hull
17 Jairus Escajeda Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
18 Zeke Van rooyen BOOST CycleSport
19 Michael Williams GS Andiamo
20 Hudson Billock BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
21 Leandro Ripley
22 Riley Dao
23 Nicholas Carrera
24 Christopher Garner GS Andiamo - Travel Team
25 Niclas Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
26 Sam Greenberg Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
27 Samuel Alpert South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Kevin Locher GS Andiamo - Travel Team

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Aparri
2 Gunnar Essenfeld Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
3 David Holland Team JL Velo Factory Racing
4 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
5 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH Primal
7 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
8 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 Ben Vanmarcke HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
10 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
11 Max Hernandez Bahati Foundation
12 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
14 Rigo Cruz Cyclepro Racing
15 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
16 Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Joel Rivera

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Eric Bierman
3 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
4 Espen Kateraas
5 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
6 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
7 Ryan Dorris TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
8 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
9 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
10 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
11 Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
12 Lare Wardrop Monster Media Racing
13 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 Joe Chang
15 Frank Perez Eliel Factory Team
16 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
17 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Simi Valley
18 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
19 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
20 Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing
21 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Anrew Nuckles TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
23 David Wells TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
24 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
25 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
26 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
27 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
28 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
29 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
DNF D Todd lipson
DNF Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
DNF Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity
DNF Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF John Olsen Schnur Racing
DNF Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Joseph Gonzalez
DNF Victor Caraballo
DNF Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH Primal

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
3 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
4 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
5 David Holland Team JL Velo Factory Racing
6 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
7 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
8 Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
9 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
11 Victor Caraballo
12 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
13 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 Rudy Muncker Cyclery USA
15 Ramiro Arrechiga
16 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal
17 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
18 Anrew Nuckles TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
19 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange
20 Paul Witt
21 Brandon Ripley
DNF Michael Allec Carefast/Storck
DNF Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
DNF Michael Hecker
DNF Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Lare Wardrop Monster Media Racing
DNF Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing
DNF Sean Wilson Bikecoach Racing Team
DNF D Todd lipson

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
2 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
3 Edwin Rojas G3Foundation / Trek
4 Yehuda Packer CORE Racing
5 Robert Knock Carefast/Storck
6 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
7 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
8 Mario Higareda Stone House P&S Racing P/B Masi
9 Greg Wilson Velo Allegro
10 Michael Araluce
11 James Perren SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
12 Marlon Cortez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
13 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
14 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
15 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
16 Sarah Mattes
17 Patricia Murray SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
18 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
DNF Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
DNF Roger Lovett SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
DNF Deogracias Asuncion IRZ Integrity RiderZ

Men Senior Open Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ulises Castillo
2 Sean Mcelroy
3 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
4 Michael Barker
5 Leo Bugtai
6 Victoria Rodriguez
7 Justin Williams
8 Daniel Finneran
9 Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
10 Kevin Cervantes
11 George Simpson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
12 Juan Cisneros SoCalCycling.com Team
13 James Piccoli UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
14 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California Velo Elite Team
15 Jason Cianfrocca
16 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
17 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
18 Hunter Wilson Team California
19 Cesar Reyes
20 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
21 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar Cycling
22 Duban Sanchez Cyclery USA
23 Espen Kateraas
24 Hector Morales
25 Christian Gorm
26 Tyler Locke
27 Kyle Swanson UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
28 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
29 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
30 Adam Roberge
31 Daniel Zitter SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
32 Matt Brantveyn SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
33 Peter Alter
34 Isaiah Oliver Ride Bikes
35 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
36 Eric Boarman SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
37 David Baar Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athletic
38 Michael Green SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
39 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
40 Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
41 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
42 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
43 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
44 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
45 Jordan Cheyne
46 Spencer Ito
47 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
48 Chris Weddington
49 Arturo Anaya
50 Dante Young
51 Diego Binatena
52 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
DNF Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Kory Cook Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
DNF Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA
DNF ? Samuel
DNF Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Tyler Locke
DNF Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Angel Munoz
DNF Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Cory Williams
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
DNF David Ruvalcaba
DNF Graham Goldstein
DNF Erick Herrera bojorquez
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank

Men Senior Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levi Jefferies
2 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
3 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
4 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
5 Ben Vanmarcke HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
6 Jared Shimizu Southern California Velo
7 Jonathan Wood Fount Cycling Guild
8 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
9 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
10 Kevin Barker
11 Reilly Carlton
12 Garrison Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
13 Maison Chen
14 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
15 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
16 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
17 Marcel Aguiar SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
18 Bryan Sedillo South Bay Wheelmen
19 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
20 Victor Antonio
21 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
22 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
23 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
24 Max Haggard
25 Christopher Morales SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
26 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
27 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
28 Andrew Stallings Go Fast - Incycle
29 Manuel Aguilar Cognition Racing Road
30 Brendon Confer Fount Cycling Guild
31 Matthew Rhoads
32 Devin Wilson Team California Juniors
33 Ted Teyber To Be Determined
34 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
35 Michael Robinson
36 Giona Fabbri Century Road Club Development Foundation
37 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
38 Edward Huntsman Team Swift
DNF Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Edward Horvet
DNF Samuel Macias CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
DNF Carlos Martinez -fernandez South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Nick Mckenna
DNF Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling
DNF David Wells TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Frank Wyer
DNF Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
DNF David Robinson
DNF Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
DNF Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
DNF Nikolas Lovegren Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development

Men Senior Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Clunies SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
2 Irvin Zavaleta
3 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
4 Wesley Watanabe Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
5 Marc Aguilar Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
6 Sean Grumney
7 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
8 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle
9 Mike Starr
10 Ray Vega Serious Cycling
11 Marcus Cheek SquadraSF p/b Terun
12 William Denman PAA Cycling
13 Justin Menner Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
14 Luis Escajeda Go Fast - Incycle
15 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
16 Peter Dixon PAA Cycling
17 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Elite Development
18 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift
19 Tristan Vargas Southern California Velo
20 Matthew Durand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
21 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
22 Graham Johnson SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
23 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
24 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle
25 Trinity Gau Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
26 Philip Cutler University of California-San Diego
27 Sebastian Graeber
28 Tom Tolhurst
29 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
30 ? Dnp
31 Brian Garner Bikecoach Racing Team
DNF Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athletic
DNF Benjamin Baehren
DNF Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Michael Cordts Go Fast
DNF Nicholas Deschamps SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Danny Diaz
DNF Eric Diaz
DNF Zane Fleming Southern California Velo
DNF Jorge Golcher
DNF Peyton Hart Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
DNF David Holowach
DNF Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Coit Monell
DNF Mike Monell
DNF Luis Pastrana DARE
DNF Robert Skillman
DNF Phillip Skulte Mens Racing
DNF Graham Weaver S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Derel Wolfe Go Fast
DNF Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / Children’s Charity
DNF Cameron Baird
DNF ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Men Senior Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Hart Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Marc Aguilar Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling
3 Alexander Gustin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Greg Clunies SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
5 Huanxi Liu
6 Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling / Children’s Charity
7 Philip Cutler University of California-San Diego
8 Cameron Baird
9 Erik Mueller
10 Peter Cameron Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
11 Jacob Longo Go Fast - Incycle
12 Phillip Skulte Mens Racing
13 Angelo Battle
14 Derel Wolfe Go Fast
15 Hector Varagoza Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
16 Robert Skillman
17 Saurabh Kulkarni
18 David Francis SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
19 Danny Diaz
20 Jorge Golcher
21 Sebastian Graeber
22 Nicholas Deschamps SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
23 Derek Slabosz
24 ? Dnp
25 Ryan Dunn
26 Augusto Vega SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
27 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
28 David Holowach
29 Brian Loutherback
30 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athletic
31 Joey Carrillo Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Baehren
DNF Zane Fleming Southern California Velo
DNF Conor Jones PAA Cycling
DNF Mike Monell
DNF Graham Weaver S2C/BOSCH Primal
DNF Lizardo Rodas
DNF ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Alexa Castro Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Audrey Aparri SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynda Cruz Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
2 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Alexa Castro Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Paula Che Ironfly
3 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Stella Hale SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
5 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
6 Hannah Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
7 Julia Oghigian

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ximena Gonzalez martinez SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
2 Emy Solis Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Aine Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Isabella Sanchez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Alyson Franklin Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery

Women Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felicia Castellanos CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team

Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Howe
2 Holly Breck Go Fast - Incycle
3 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
4 Avry Howes Southern California Velo
5 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
6 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
7 Katherine Nadler San Diego Bicycle Club
8 Jenna Klein SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
9 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
10 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale
11 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling
12 Sarah Shipley SkyFlash Racing
13 Esther Lee Team isocentric
14 Samantha Heinrich Southern California Velo Elite Team
15 Brooke Hannon Gray Goat Sports
16 Randi Gino Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Lizbeth Ureno armas

Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Howe
2 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle
5 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
6 Patricia Murray SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
7 Lynda Cruz
8 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Women's Racing Team
9 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Club
10 Stella Hale SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Hannah Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
DNF Esther Lee Team isocentric
DNF Sarah Shipley SkyFlash Racing
DNF Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with