These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
3 Griffin Tichenor Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Imraan Gasant Marian University
5 Nicholas Scaggs Wright State University
6 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University
9 Aaron Mahoney Marian University
10 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University
11 Tim Bart Michigan Technological University
12 Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood University
13 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Cole Mcdicken Marian University
15 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Tom Settle Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Mark Zhao Purdue University
18 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
19 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
20 Christopher Santos Purdue University
DNF John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
DNF Ben Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Albert La valle Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Billy Chien Indiana University-Bloomington
4 David Gordon Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Robert Krahulik Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Brandon Wang University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Blake Mezo Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Yi Sun Purdue University
9 Logan Tisdale Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Jonathan Jaggard Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St Louis
13 Juan Gonzalez Marian University
14 Colten Renier Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
16 Matthew Harrison Marian University
17 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
19 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
20 Lucas Aronson University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Zachary Stevens Indiana University-Bloomington
23 Jack Dunsford Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Joe Miles Marian University
25 Christian Schoonover University of Missouri-Columbia
26 Thomas Molnar Purdue University
27 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
28 Jacob Thompson Ohio State University
29 Hans Ajieren Purdue University
30 William White University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
32 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
33 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
34 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University
35 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
36 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Babcock University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Patrick Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Tommy Goetz Purdue University
4 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University
6 Hank Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Noah Reckers Ripon College
8 Austin Curtis Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Matt Mcgorrey Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Nate Weyand-geise University of Cincinnati
11 Nate Hopf-nelson Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
13 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University
14 Nicholas Faletti Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Chasen Madsen Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Chris Anderson Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Devan Sandala Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Niels Zaunmueller University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Nick Price Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Andrew Warren Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Andrew Goodrum Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Dorian Levine Oberlin College
23 Andrew Johnston Northwestern University
24 Sam Bradley Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Ryan Sobczak University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
26 Elliott Holt Ripon College
27 Nicolas Lazaroae Indiana University-Bloomington
28 Jared Finnerty University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
29 Zach Whiddon University of Louisville
30 Paul Domanico University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
32 Jefferey Osarczuk Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Will Warmath Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Daniel Kurzendoerfer Indiana University-Bloomington
35 Unknown Rider
36 Evan Hamlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
37 Adrian Hansen Purdue University
38 Nicholas Sekas Ohio State University
39 Jacob Luker Indiana University-Bloomington
40 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
41 Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
42 Josh Smithson University of Louisville
43 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
44 Kyle Bostedt Northwestern University
45 Blake Castetter Indiana University-Bloomington
46 Eric Gonzalez-montilla Ohio State University
47 Eric Yang Northwestern University
48 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
49 Aj Mccallum Marian University
50 Michael Lee University of Notre Dame
51 Stanley Keller Indiana University-Bloomington
52 Liam Smith Ohio State University
53 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
54 Unknown Rider #N/A
55 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati
56 Jayden Dover Indiana University-Bloomington
57 Yuxuan Han Ohio State University
58 Kyle Howe Indiana University-Bloomington
59 Julius Woo Ohio State University
60 Joaquim Stevenson-rodriguez Oberlin College
61 Macklin O'neil University of Wisconsin-Madison
62 Patrick Hoeppner University of Wisconsin-Madison
63 Chasen Brutocao University of Notre Dame
64 Terrence Deweese Purdue University
65 Yi-chung Chen University of Notre Dame

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Alijah Beatty Marian University
3 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
4 Marta Morris Marian University
5 Katherine Santos Marian University
6 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University
7 Celine Oberholzer Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
9 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
10 Rachel Cross Marian University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanna Coppens Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Birgit Morris Marian University
3 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
4 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
7 Linnea Benson Marian University
8 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Erika Arakawa Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Caitlin Kamplain Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Lauren Britt Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Meghan Piero Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Liza Pekurovsky University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
8 Laura Watanabe Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Katie Krauska University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Alyssa Todd Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Evelyn Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Marie Wirsing Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Erin Adair Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Esther Herbers Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Natalie Skwarcan Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
17 Elle Eichorst Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Abby Teed Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Hayley Kwasniewski Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
21 Anna Young Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
23 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
24 Amedee Martella Purdue University
25 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
26 Maddie Boleyn University of Wisconsin-Madison
27 Rebecca Gronceski Indiana University-Bloomington
28 Katie Couch Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Haley Ochoa Indiana University-Bloomington
30 Jackie Rizzi Indiana University-Bloomington
31 Danielle Woodcox Indiana University-Bloomington
32 Corrine Miller Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Madeline Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
35 Mary Vanco Indiana University-Bloomington
36 Juli Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Shelby Megnin Indiana University-Bloomington
38 Hannah Lewis Indiana University-Bloomington
39 Aliana Ruxin Northwestern University
40 Maggie Schroeder Indiana University-Bloomington
41 Reese Perretta Purdue University
42 Milagros Ramirez University of Notre Dame
43 Unknown Rider 0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with