These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 15:21.1
2 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 15:22.1
3 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 15:24.7
4 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 15:35.8
5 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 15:42.5
6 Johann Van zyl 303 Project 15:48.8
7 Eric Brunner 303 Project 15:52.1
8 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 15:52.9
9 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 15:53.6
10 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 15:53.7
11 Tyler Williams Team California 15:54.2
12 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 15:56.2
13 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 15:57.5
14 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 15:59.0
15 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 16:01.2
16 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 16:03.3
17 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:03.7
18 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:04.0
19 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 16:04.1
20 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 16:04.3
21 Quinn Simmons Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 16:04.4
22 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 16:06.1
23 Riley Sheehan Aevolo 16:07.4
24 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 16:07.6
25 Michael Garrison Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 16:07.9
26 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:09.9
27 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:10.9
28 Tim Mcbirney Team California 16:12.6
29 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 16:12.8
30 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:14.0
31 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 16:14.1
32 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:14.8
33 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 16:15.2
34 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 16:16.8
35 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:17.1
36 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 16:22.3
37 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 16:24.9
38 Austin Stephens 303 Project 16:25.8
39 Griffin Easter 303 Project 16:26.9
40 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 16:27.4
41 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 16:28.4
42 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 16:30.4
43 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 16:31.4
44 Antoine Lepingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:32.5
45 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 16:33.5
46 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 16:35.2
47 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 16:36.9
48 Chad Hall Team California 16:38.1
49 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 16:39.5
50 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:40.5
51 Diego Binatena Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 16:41.2
52 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 16:42.8
53 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 16:44.3
54 Robert Skinner Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 16:44.6
55 Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon 16:46.0
56 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 16:46.5
57 Gabriel Rojas Aevolo 16:46.9
58 Eugenio Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:47.8
59 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 16:48.5
60 Tanner Ward Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 16:48.6
61 Enrique Serrato Team California 16:48.6
62 Alex Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 16:49.3
63 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 16:49.9
64 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 16:51.1
65 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 16:52.0
66 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 16:54.1
67 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:56.8
68 Baili Guidi Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 16:57.1
69 Emiliano Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 16:57.2
70 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 16:57.8
71 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:58.3
72 John Borstelmann Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 16:58.7
73 Alexander Amiri Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 17:01.3
74 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 17:01.7
75 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:02.2
76 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:04.1
77 Gerardo Medina Team California 17:05.3
78 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:05.3
79 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:05.4
80 Daniel Finneran Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 17:06.0
81 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:07.1
82 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com 17:08.2
83 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:09.1
84 Christopher Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 17:09.5
85 Grant Koontz Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 17:10.1
86 Colin Patterson Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 17:12.3
87 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:13.5
88 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:15.6
89 Wouter Zwart Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:17.1
90 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:17.2
91 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 17:18.1
92 Luke Lamperti Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:21.2
93 Gianni Lamperti Team California 17:21.6
94 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 17:21.9
95 Theodore Schwartz Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:22.5
96 Will Teal Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:24.3
97 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 17:24.6
98 Peter Behm Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:25.6
99 Bernat Font mas 303 Project 17:25.8
100 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling 17:25.9
101 Tony Baca 303 Project 17:26.1
102 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:28.0
103 Joseph Schmalz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:28.1
104 Jake Cullen DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 17:28.3
105 Fernando Islas lopez Aevolo 17:30.0
106 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:30.5
107 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:30.7
108 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:31.3
109 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:32.2
110 Reece Robinson Gateway Devo Cycling 17:34.1
111 Omar Aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:34.6
112 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:36.2
113 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 17:36.6
114 Christopher Craig Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:38.6
115 Liam Holowesko Hagens Berman Axeon 17:38.7
116 Stephen Pedone Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 17:39.3
117 Gavin Hoover Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:40.2
118 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 17:41.7
119 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 17:43.6
120 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 17:43.9
121 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 17:44.2
122 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 17:46.0
123 Vitor Zucco schizzi Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:47.0
124 Willem Kaiser Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:47.4
125 John Janneck Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 17:48.4
126 Kyle Swanson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:49.3
127 Christian Gorm SoCalCycling.com 17:49.3
128 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 17:51.9
129 Aaron Boyleston Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 17:54.1
130 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 17:54.2
131 Evan Clouse Hanger 15 Bicycles 17:56.3
132 Gabriel Mendez Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:56.8
133 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 17:57.2
134 Michael Barker Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 18:00.1
135 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 18:02.9
136 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 18:06.2
137 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 18:08.2
138 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:11.3
139 Cory Williams Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:13.6
140 Samuel Blackmon Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:15.4
141 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 18:17.3
142 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 18:17.9
143 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 18:19.3
144 Griffin Park Hanger 15 Bicycles 18:19.6
145 Ethan Frankel Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 18:22.9
146 John Noonan Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 18:23.2
147 Leo Bugtai Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 18:32.0
148 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 18:37.0
149 Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro 18:46.4
150 Carlos Duarte Team California 18:49.2
151 Eduardo Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 18:54.3
152 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com 19:17.3
153 Steve Fisher Hanger 15 Bicycles 19:26.7
154 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com 19:53.9
155 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com 19:54.1

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Neben Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 17:28.9
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 17:52.9
3 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 18:04.1
4 Simone Boilard Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:20.6
5 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:30.0
6 Jasmine Duehring Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:30.1
7 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 18:32.5
8 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:32.8
9 Bethann Orton Instafund LaPrima El 18:39.5
10 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 18:41.8
11 Jennifer Valente Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:42.5
12 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 18:46.7
13 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:52.0
14 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 18:53.6
15 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:55.3
16 Allie Dragoo Sho - Air TWENTY20 18:58.6
17 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 18:59.3
18 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 18:59.4
19 Rachel Langdon Amy D Foundation 19:02.2
20 Megan Jastrab Rally UHC Cycling 19:02.5
21 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 19:03.3
22 Emma Grant Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:06.6
23 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:08.0
24 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 19:10.7
25 Jessica Parra Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 19:11.2
26 Margot Clyne Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:11.8
27 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D Foundation 19:14.5
28 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 19:17.0
29 Jennifer Luebke Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:18.6
30 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:28.8
31 Marie Soleil blais Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 19:30.5
32 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:32.6
33 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 19:34.3
34 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:35.7
35 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:35.7
36 Emma Langley Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 19:36.9
37 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:36.9
38 Erica Clevenger Sho - Air TWENTY20 19:37.3
39 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:39.8
40 Holly Breck Amy D Foundation 19:45.9
41 Hailey Gill Instafund LaPrima El 19:52.1
42 Janelle Cole LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 19:57.5
43 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 20:02.7
44 Michele Schaeffer Instafund LaPrima El 20:05.2
45 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint 20:05.6
46 Esta Bovill Instafund LaPrima El 20:06.6
47 Veronica Leal Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 20:10.7
48 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:11.4
49 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:13.5
50 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 20:15.7
51 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima El 20:19.2
52 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:23.3
53 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:29.6
54 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:34.4
55 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:38.4
56 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 20:40.2
57 Ayesha Mcgowan Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:41.0
58 Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation 20:43.6
59 Sarah Van dam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 20:43.7
60 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 20:49.7
61 Sara Youmans Amy D Foundation 20:53.9
62 Sawyer Taylor Amy D Foundation 20:57.1
63 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 21:02.0
64 Anna Talman Instafund LaPrima El 21:08.1
65 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima El 21:10.3
66 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:18.4
67 Fernanda Polanco Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 21:23.0
68 Emma Lujan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:24.1
69 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 21:35.4
70 Jess Daniels Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:36.5
71 Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 21:37.1
72 Josefine Dreier Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:43.8
73 Sonia Taylor Amy D Foundation 21:45.4
74 Elizabeth Gin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:47.0
75 Ivy Audrain Instafund LaPrima El 21:48.2
76 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 21:56.5
77 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 22:01.0
78 Mariana Urrea Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 22:37.9
79 Lizbeth Ureno armas Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 23:08.9

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with