These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Road Race Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Spencer Miller Marian University
5 Justin Bird Lindenwood University
6 Noble Guyon Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University
8 Cameron Riches Marian University
9 Eli House Marian University
10 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University
12 Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University
13 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University
15 Griffin Tichenor Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
17 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington

Road Race Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Barrett Wright State University
2 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
3 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University
7 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Nicholas Scaggs Wright State University
9 Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
12 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
13 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
DNF Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University

Road Race Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Logan Tisdale Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
5 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St Louis
6 Patrick Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Brandon Wang University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Yi Sun Purdue University
10 Tim Bart Michigan Technological University
11 David Gordon Indiana University-Bloomington
12 William White University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Sam Drangeid University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
14 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
15 Lucas Aronson University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Thomas Molnar Purdue University
18 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
20 Andrew Goodrum Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Henry Gentle Univeristy of Missouri-Columbia
22 Jacob Thompson Ohio State University
23 Parker Rauschuber Indiana University-Bloomington

Road Race Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommy Goetz Purdue University
2 Andrew Warren Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Noah Reckers Ripon College
4 Jacob Lenne Purdue University
5 Philip Andrews Hillsdale College of Michigan
6 Matt Mcgorrey Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
8 Devan Sandala Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Conner Evans University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Daniel Kurzendoerfer Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Niels Zaunmueller University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
13 Ryan Siu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
14 Will Warmath Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
16 Clinton Williams University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
17 Miguel Torres garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
18 Nicholas Sekas Ohio State University
19 Jacob Luker Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University
21 Elliott Holt Ripon College
22 Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Maxwell Molt Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Zach Whiddon University of Louisville
25 Tanner Reinholtz University of Wisconsin-Platteville
26 Ryan Kahn Washington University in St Louis
27 Kyle Pierson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
28 David Savage Purdue University
29 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
30 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
31 Yuxuan Han Ohio State University
32 Julius Woo Ohio State University
33 Patrick Hoeppner University of Wisconsin-Madison
34 Cory Flood University of Wisconsin-Platteville
35 Owen Reich University of Wisconsin-Platteville
36 Maxim Lunin University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
37 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
38 Nathan Cornwell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
39 Yi-chung Chen University of Notre Dame
40 Aryan Ghazipour University of Louisville
41 Sean Hansen University of Notre Dame
42 Lukas Hyde University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
43 Luke Butler University of Notre Dame
44 Dan Painter Purdue University
45 Josh Smithson University of Louisville

Road Race Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University
2 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University

Road Race Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
2 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Evelyn Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University

Road Race Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
3 Marie Wirsing Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
8 Hayley Kwasniewski Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
10 Abby Teed Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
12 Danielle Woodcox Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Madeline Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Alyssa Park University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Juli Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Reese Perretta Purdue University

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with