These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 W Grant ellwood 0:57:00
2 Chaz Hogenauer 0:57:00
3 Torbjorn Roed 0:57:00
4 Caiden Plummer 0:57:07
5 Ross M ellwood 0:57:07
6 Nicholas Mckey 0:57:07
7 Paul Hartner 0:57:08
8 Jack R tanner 0:57:08
9 Nikos Hessert 0:57:09
10 Jonathan Anderson 0:57:09
11 Henry York 0:57:09
12 Levi Kramer 0:57:28
13 Reade Warner 0:57:29
14 Nikolas Johnson 0:57:52
15 Liam Earl 0:58:05
16 Kahlo Chitraroff 0:58:09
17 Jakub Valigura 0:58:36
18 Ian Anderson @ 1 Lap
19 Henry Lutz @ 1 Lap
20 Maxl Freeman @ 2 Lap
21 Andrew Levitt Pulled
22 Kaden Hopkins Pulled
23 Jake Marasco Pulled
24 Simon Lynn Pulled
25 Michael Morton Pulled
26 Kevin Callahan Pulled
27 Noah Schlosser Pulled
28 Tommy J papenthien Pulled
DNF Tayne Andrade DNF
DNF Julian Maissel DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer White 0:29:47
2 John Keller 0:30:02
3 Parker Gara 0:30:02
4 Kobi Gyetvan 0:30:19
5 Michael Libin 0:30:41
6 Eric Pipkin 0:30:44
7 Chase Whitman 0:30:56
8 Matthew Gilster 0:31:06
9 Ty Thede 0:31:06
10 Joseph Way 0:31:07
11 Brian Kennedy 0:31:09
12 Kyle Ramage 0:31:09
13 Simon Castagneri @ 1 Lap
14 Oliver Stubbs @ 1 Lap
15 Ross Steward @ 2 Lap
16 Aaron Sigman @ 3 Lap
DNF Daryus Patel DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylen Solvik 0:15:20
2 Nikolai Lyssogor 0:15:21
3 Grant Scherber 0:15:36
4 Ryan Chaney 0:15:36
5 Timothy O'meara 0:15:37
6 Drew Sotebeer 0:15:37
7 Charles Koch 0:15:50
8 Cole Sexton 0:15:58
9 Colin Wood 0:15:58
10 Chris Key 0:15:59
11 Avery Baltunis 0:15:59
12 Jeremy Jacobs 0:16:17
13 Bryan Knisely 0:16:25
14 Edmund Weschler 0:16:30
15 Sean Adams 0:16:51
16 Ethan Lynn 0:16:53
17 Joseph Weingart 0:16:54
18 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 0:17:03
19 Kevin Young 0:17:05
20 Daniel Deschane 0:17:07
21 William Crowley 0:17:07
22 Simon Lindley @ 1 Lap
23 Ian Fromm @ 1 Lap
24 Joshua Mcbride @ 1 Lap
25 Andrew Austin @ 1 Lap
26 Carson Kimball @ 1 Lap
27 Brent Frieden @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 0:39:49
2 Shawn Betz 0:39:49
3 Jerod Ridge 0:39:49
4 Norman F alvis 0:40:20
5 David Neis 0:40:20
6 Christopher Stout 0:40:21
7 Richard Scudney 0:40:21
8 Simon Phuah 0:41:19
9 Alessandro Carollo 0:41:20
10 Mark Homlish 0:41:28
11 Matthew Segur @ 1 Lap
12 Brian Wenham @ 1 Lap
13 Erin Witter @ 1 Lap
14 Jim Castagneri @ 3 Lap
15 Jamson Hendler @ 3 Lap
16 Robert Pinkerton @ 3 Lap
17 Joseph Shepherd @ 3 Lap

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylen Solvik 0:30:27
2 Ian Matteson 0:30:27
3 Michael Libin 0:30:28
4 Ryan Chaney 0:30:28
5 Sean Burke 0:30:28
6 Caleb M schroder 0:30:29
7 Matthew Payne 0:30:29
8 Liam Clevenger 0:30:29
9 Alex Libin 0:30:30
10 Brian Bandle 0:30:30
11 Evan Wedsworth 0:30:30
12 Trevor Sooy 0:30:33
13 Vladislav Dragomirov 0:30:33
14 Grant Scherber 0:30:41
15 Justin Stepchuk 0:30:50
16 Ty Thede 0:30:50
17 Patrick Repasky 0:31:16
18 Ross Meyer 0:31:17
19 Michael Worrell 0:31:23
20 Kyle Ramage 0:31:36
21 Alfred Querubin 0:31:40
22 Neil Phippen 0:31:40
23 Hugh Maceachran 0:31:54
24 Darren Riethmiller 0:31:54
25 Nelson Thomas 0:31:54
26 Chris Smith 0:31:55
27 Nick Moss 0:31:55
28 Brayan Gomez 0:31:58
29 Paul Hesselgrave 0:32:01
30 Mark Leenheer 0:32:15
31 Patrick Nay @ 1 Lap
32 Steven Parker Pulled
33 Jim Zahradnick Pulled
34 Ronald Budhi Pulled
35 Matthew Roeder Pulled
36 ? Stanley Pulled
37 Matthew Erickson Pulled
38 Tim Blakemore Pulled
39 James Mccreery Pulled
40 Tom Stewart Pulled
41 Phillip Merrill Pulled
42 William Crowley Pulled
43 Andrew Harris Pulled
44 Eric Edwards Pulled
45 Bruno Echegoyen-chirinos Pulled
46 Jared Hanson Pulled
47 Ian Rogers Vail Junior Cycling Pulled
48 Andre Selvyn Pulled
49 Christopher Dillis Pulled
50 Allan Kendall Pulled

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Giem 0:59:56
2 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:59:56
3 Sam J redding 0:59:56
4 Wil Gavato 1:00:24
5 Max Huddleston 1:00:26
6 Travis Furman 1:00:27
7 Kobi Gyetvan 1:00:35
8 Wyatt Gaulke 1:00:42
9 John Zanner 1:00:48
10 Justin Barber @ 1 Lap
11 Matthew Brady @ 1 Lap
12 Rory Devin @ 1 Lap
13 Brice Hansen @ 2 Lap
14 Christian Culpepper Pulled
15 Riley Burgon Pulled
16 Jake Marasco Pulled
17 Fredd Corpuz Pulled
18 Matt Rothrock Pulled
19 Tyler Matson Pulled
DNF Tony Monteferrante DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Christian 0:40:08
2 Dafne Theroux izquierdo 0:40:09
3 Emelie Persson 0:40:10
4 Kira Payer 0:40:12
5 Emily Abraham 0:40:12
6 Tristen Musselman 0:40:14
7 Megan Osteen 0:40:15
8 Luise Ollick 0:40:27
9 Catie Jungmann 0:41:58
10 Korissa Straub @ 1 Lap
11 Eliza Gregoire @ 1 Lap
12 Bailey Scanlan @ 1 Lap
13 Ashley Zoerner @ 2 Lap
14 Laura Leonard @ 2 Lap

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke 0:27:16
2 Kristen Kollus 0:27:25
3 Carly Wegren 0:28:25
4 Celeste Carmignani 0:28:25
5 Allie Sharp 0:29:03
6 Molly Mcpherson 0:29:26

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Percy 0:18:15
2 Jessie Ryan 0:18:17
3 Camryn Sippy 0:18:21
4 Julia Pack 0:18:30
5 Katera Seybert @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:40:09
2 Andrea Buttine 0:40:09
3 Claudia Smith 0:40:10
4 Zuzana Birova 0:40:46
5 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:21
6 Megan Percy @ 1 Lap
7 Diane Percy @ 1 Lap
8 Allie Sharp @ 1 Lap
9 Carly Wegren @ 2 Lap
10 Jennifer Coyle @ 2 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with