These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Strong Marian University
2 Cade Bickmore Marian University
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University
5 Eli House Marian University
6 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University
7 Justin Bird Lindenwood University
8 Hugo Scala Marian University
9 Brad Green Marian University
10 Ean Pugh Marian University
11 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University
12 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University
DNF Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
DNF Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University
DNF Konrad Witt Lindenwood University
DNF Ian Mcshane Marian University
DNF Cameron Riches Marian University
DNF Justin Butsavage Marian University
DNF Bryan Burpee Marian University
DNF Chandler Horton Marian University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
2 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Imraan Gasant Marian University
5 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St. Louis
6 Cole Mcdicken Marian University
DNF Thomas Rotherham Marian University
DNF Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
2 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University
3 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University
4 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
2 Joshua Elz Lindenwood University
3 Juan Gonzalez Marian University Cycling Team
4 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University
5 Matthew Harrison Marian University Cycling Team
6 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University Cycling Team
7 Hans Ajieren Purdue University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University
2 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
5 Emma Swartz Marian University
6 Marta Morris Marian University
7 Rachel Cross Marian University
8 Katherine Santos Marian University
9 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
10 Mikaela Toloday Marian University

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Amedee Martella Purdue University
4 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University

Women Collegiate B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Birgit Morris Marian University Cycling Team
2 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
3 Linnea Benson Marian University Cycling Team
4 Claire Reeves Marian University Cycling Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with