These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Darling 0:12:15

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Grujic To Wheels Racing 0:14:36

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Scarano Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
2 Willem Kaiser Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
3 David Vargas Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
4 Kendrick Boots Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
5 Simon Lewis Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
6 Christian Acker Clemson University 00:00:00
7 Nicolas Nikuradse Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
8 Skyler Diacou Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
9 Jonah Sanchez Milligan College 00:00:00
10 Garret Lucas Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
11 Sam Wentworth Milligan College 00:00:00
DNF Fausto Crapiz King University 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Jeske Lees-McRae College 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jameson Simms King University 00:00:00
2 Jake Smith Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
3 Stephen Wiedl Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Lightfoot King University 00:00:00
2 Benjamin Dejarnette Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
3 Tyler Mason Kennesaw State University 00:00:00

Men Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 0:11:39

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Ray Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
2 Meade Plum Milligan College 00:00:00
3 Helen Mitchell Milligan College 00:00:00
4 Diana Ramos Milligan College 00:00:00
5 Dakota Topp Mars Hill University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laney Butt Milligan College 00:00:00
2 Marie Tutterow Milligan College 00:00:00
3 Mason Hopkins Warren Wilson College 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Thompson Warren Wilson College 00:00:00

Women Wom 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome Development 0:16:12

Women Wom 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Rosenberg Ghs Every Women Cycling 16:37.0
1 Karen Grujic To Wheels Racing 0:15:53
2 Conny Walker Finish Strong 0:17:33
3 Kristie Thome 0:18:48
4 Mandy Thompson GHS everywomen cycling 0:19:45

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with