These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody p/b Slocum 00:49.0
2 Madden Titus SunPower Racing 00:49.0
3 Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:49.0
4 Cameron Hawk SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:49.0
5 Richie Vos SunPower Racing 00:49.0
6 Travis Mceuen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:49.5
7 Isaiah Oliver SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:49.5
8 Stephen Doll Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:49.5
9 Brendon Bolin Fig Mtn Brew Racing 00:49.5
10 Mikal Davis TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:49.5
11 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:49.5
12 Fergus Liam AMain Cycling Team 00:49.5
13 Eric Fischer Specialized 00:49.5
14 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 00:49.5
15 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 00:49.5
16 Kenneth Tsuda 00:49.5
17 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 00:49.5
18 Tyler Pearce SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:49.5
19 Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cycling Team 00:49.5
20 Erik Schiller SunPower Racing 00:49.5
21 Andrew Haslem Terun Elite 00:49.5
22 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:49.5
23 Stefen Creason 00:49.5
24 Josue Acosta 00:49.5
25 Mark Yoder Team Bobs Bicycles com 00:49.5
26 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 00:49.5
27 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel Sports 00:49.5
28 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:49.5
29 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:49.5
30 Ryan Ung Subaru Santa Monica Racing 00:49.5
31 Jason Siegle Subaru Santa Monica Racing 00:49.5
32 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team 00:49.5
33 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:49.5
34 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:49.5
35 Arnaud Borner TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:49.5
36 Terence Traughber SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:49.5
37 Jack Bardi Velobody p/b Slocum 00:49.5
38 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing 00:49.5
39 Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:49.5
40 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:49.5
41 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:49.5
42 Robert Hoene Team Bobs Bicycles com 00:49.5
43 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno 00:50.1
44 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 00:50.1

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Michael sweet Sunpower Racing 00:38.4
2 Alex Hanson CBRE Racing 00:38.4
3 Peter Kelleher SGW 00:38.4
4 B Yauling toni team sask 00:38.4
5 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 00:38.4
6 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:38.4
7 Justin Balderston TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
8 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
9 Nate Furman Zone Five Racing 00:38.4
10 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete 00:38.4
11 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:38.4
12 Alex Rusoff SunPower Racing 00:38.4
13 Mathias Jacquelin TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
14 Leo Fissel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
15 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:38.4
16 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 00:38.4
17 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
18 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:38.4
19 Nicholas Besse Team Stages 00:38.4
20 Jeremy Pond Phoenix Cycling Systems 00:38.4
21 Brennan Wertz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
22 Andre Gagnon Team Sask 00:38.4
23 Jesse Reeves 00:38.4
24 Tate Kokubo Strangers 00:38.4
25 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 00:38.4
26 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:38.4
27 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing 00:38.4
28 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:38.4
29 Richard Jones SJBC 00:38.4
30 John Janetzko TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
31 Brian Bailey JLVelo Cycling Team 00:38.4
32 Brian Kearns Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:38.4
33 Unknown Rider Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:38.4
34 Jason Anderson TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:38.4
35 Shane Mcguire��� SunPower Racing 00:38.4
36 Travis Longfellow Allied / Breiter Law 00:38.4
37 Andrew Alonis Fig Mtn Brew Racing 00:38.4
38 Kyle Beikirch��� 00:38.4
39 Ryan Olson Independent 00:38.5
40 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:38.5
41 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing 00:39.0
42 Yuriy Platoshyn Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:39.1
43 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 00:39.1
44 Matthieu Delcourt Subaru Santa Monica Racing 00:39.2

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Holmes 00:30.6
2 Marcus Cheek SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:30.6
3 Yuri Gonzaga SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:30.6
4 Julian Rowntree Strangers 00:30.6
5 Francisco Vega Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Component Engineering 00:30.6
6 Damien Hays Kinetic Cycles 00:30.6
7 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 00:30.6
8 Sean O'neal CBRE Racing 00:30.6
9 Jiehua Huang 00:30.6
10 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:30.6
11 Daniel Stark CBRE Racing 00:30.6
12 Griffin Nemitz Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Component Engineering 00:30.6
13 Chris Ahl TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:30.6
14 Myles Villahermosa Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Component Engineering 00:30.6
15 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:30.6
16 Kevin Kiser Chico Cycling Team 00:30.6
17 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:30.6
18 Mike Defeo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:30.6
19 Anton Knepprath Davis bike club race team 00:30.6
20 Evan Goldberg Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:30.6
21 Trevor Dehart Chico Cycling Team 00:30.6
22 Joe Perez-rogers Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:30.6
23 Dante Bourret 00:30.6
24 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:30.6
25 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling 00:30.6
26 Bryan Nguyen Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:30.6
27 Garret Smith 00:30.6
28 Joe Nau 00:30.6
29 Jhenrick James dadula Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:31.2
30 Aaron Froley MBRC 00:31.2
31 Jeremy Morris 00:31.3
32 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 00:31.3
33 Mark Chrisco Chico Cycling Team 00:32.5
34 Cesar Espinoza 00:32.5
35 Jeff Stilwell Rhythm Racing 00:33.5
36 Michael Ungerer 00:33.5
37 Drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs Traffic 00:34.2
38 Patrick Stanger Trafiq vs Traffic 00:34.2
39 Dylan Fujimoto Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:34.2
40 Francisco Gonzalez Dolce vita cycling p/b SL2 00:35.2
41 Kevin Baxter All Pro Bicycles 00:35.2
42 Art Tawatari 00:35.2
43 Jeffrey Rodgers Chico Cycling Team 00:35.2
44 Adrien Magnus Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:35.2
45 Cameron Faulkner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:35.2
46 Brendan Terrall MBRC 00:35.2
47 Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:35.2
48 Brian Yates Victory Velo Racing 00:35.2
49 David Gerchman Rubber Soul Racing 00:41.2

Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:39.0
2 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:39.0
3 Kimio Bazett Folsom Bike 00:39.0
4 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
5 Joshua Nelson Cloudcap Cycling 00:39.0
6 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
7 Erik Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:39.0
8 Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Saddles 00:39.1

Men Master 35+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Chepernich Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:27.5
2 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 00:27.5
3 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 00:28.4
4 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles 00:28.4
5 Daniel Caldera Impact Racing 00:28.4
6 Jean Tawekjian Impact Racing 00:28.4
7 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:28.4
8 Tim Bright Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 00:28.4
9 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:28.4
10 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:28.4
11 Aron Yevuta Victory Velo Racing 00:28.4
12 Wes Fornes Squadra SF p/b Terun 00:28.4
13 Eric Chi Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:28.4
14 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:28.4
15 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:28.4
16 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:28.4
17 Drew Noel Trafiq vs Traffic 00:28.4
18 Albert Tello Impact Racing 00:28.5
19 Garin Moore Victory Velo Racing 00:28.5
20 Nathan Shay SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:29.0

Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Baker 00:39.0
2 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 00:39.0
3 Phil Tercero Coretechs Cycling Team 00:39.0
4 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
5 Scott Bromstead R4R - Make-A-Wish 00:39.0
6 Richard Reinhardt R4R - Make A Wish 00:39.0
7 Paul Bourcier TCNF Legal p/b West End Bikes 00:39.0
8 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 00:39.0
9 Jason Cruser R4R - Make A Wish 00:39.0
10 Sean Smith R4R Make A Wish 00:39.0
11 Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
12 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team p/b Amain Cycles 00:39.0
13 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
14 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
15 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team 00:39.0
16 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
17 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:39.0
18 Ken Calender R4R -Make-A-Wish 00:39.0
19 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
20 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
21 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish 00:39.0
22 Scott Giles Schnur Racing 00:39.0
23 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:39.0
24 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
25 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.0
26 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.0
27 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team 00:39.0
28 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 00:39.1
29 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing 00:39.1
30 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 00:39.3
31 Darryl Smith R4R-Make-A-Wish 00:41.2

Men Master 45+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Stofan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:31.5
2 Anthony Brantley Victory Velo 00:31.5
3 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:31.5
4 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing 00:31.5
5 Alon Golan SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:31.5
6 Donald Lee Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:31.5
7 John Borchelt Victory Velo Racing 00:31.5
8 Ron Fallon Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:31.5
9 Ron Penne Chico Cycling Team 00:31.5
10 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 00:31.5
11 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 00:31.5
12 Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:31.5
13 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:31.5
14 Joseph Butler Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:31.5
15 Peadar O'mochain TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 00:31.5
16 Aaron Terrazas Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:31.5
17 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:31.5
18 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:31.5
19 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing 00:31.5
20 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing 00:31.5
21 Gregory Watkins Chico Triathlon Club 00:31.5
22 Rob Bartsch Chico Cycling Team 00:31.5
23 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:31.5
24 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:31.5
25 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing 00:31.5
26 Shane Kinney Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 00:31.5
27 Todd Allington Victory Velo Racing 00:31.5
28 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:31.5
29 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team 00:33.4
30 Norbert Kappel SJBC 00:37.0
31 Thomas wood ? Ol Republic/SERT 00:37.0
32 Peter Ekman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:37.0

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 00:39.2
2 Rob Maheu SJBC 00:39.2
3 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:39.2
4 Tim Davis Hammer Nutrition/53x11 00:39.2
5 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/53x11 00:39.2
6 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:39.2
7 Ed Moon Splunk Race Team 00:39.2
8 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:39.2
9 Michael Desa Team Fremont/FFBC 00:39.2
10 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:39.2
11 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.2
12 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.2
13 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:39.2
14 Alan Roberts ThirstyBearCycling 00:39.2
15 Matthew Trethric Hammer Nutrition/53x11 00:39.2
16 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 00:39.2
17 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.2
18 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 00:39.2
19 Matthew Slater EVOLUTION Racing 00:39.2
20 Mark Massey Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:39.2
21 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 00:39.2
22 Allen Hoy Adventures Edge 00:39.2
23 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.2
24 Chris Courtney SP2life Elite Cycling Team 00:39.2
25 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39.2
26 Gilbert Tarin Splunk Race Team 00:39.2
27 Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling p/b TESLA 00:39.4
28 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 00:39.5

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 00:58.6
2 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:58.6
3 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 00:58.6
4 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/b Maxxis 00:58.6
5 Lance Haidet Aevolo 00:58.6
6 Amiel Flett brown Glotman Simpson Cycling 00:58.6
7 Austin Arguello Velobody p/b Slocum 00:58.6
8 Tyler Williams 00:58.6
9 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck 00:58.6
10 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:58.6
11 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 00:58.6
12 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 00:58.6
13 Cooper Rombold 00:58.6
14 Timmy Bauer SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:58.6
15 Dillon Caldwell Audi 00:58.6
16 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 00:58.6
17 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:58.6
18 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:58.6
19 Alexey Vermeulen Bianchi 00:58.6
20 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling 00:58.6
21 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 00:58.6
22 Gregory White SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team 00:58.6
23 Dan Craven embrace the world 00:58.6
24 Gerardo Medina Team California 00:58.6
25 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 00:58.6
26 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:58.6
27 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:58.6
28 Paul Warner Team Clif Bar 00:58.6
29 Christopher Beall Terun Elite 00:59.0
30 Tim Mcbirney Team California 00:59.0
31 Elliot Salmon Team Bobs Bicycles com 00:59.0
32 Adam Choate 00:59.0
33 Brian Funk Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 00:59.0
34 Justin Rose Team Bobs Bicycles com 00:59.0
35 Zachary Morvant ThirstyBear Cycling 00:59.0
36 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing 00:59.0
37 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 00:59.1
38 Jack Duncan Team Illuminate 00:59.2
39 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 00:59.3
40 Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 00:59.3
41 Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro 01:00.4
42 Eric Cockrell AMain Cycling Team 01:00.6
43 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 01:00.6
44 Christian Molina Methods to Winning Academy Team 01:00.6
45 Eric Bryan Subaru Santa Monica Racing 01:15.4
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale

Women Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Villaroman JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
2 Melissa Teeple American Flyers Racing 00:29.1
3 Arianna Pascarella JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
4 Rachel Baarda Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:29.1
5 Arielle Little SunPower Racing 00:29.1
6 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
7 Fnu Novita SunPower Racing 00:29.1
8 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
9 Robin Betz SunPower Racing 00:29.1
10 Maya Fors RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:29.1
11 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 00:29.1
12 Megan Brinkmeyer Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 00:29.1
13 Nicole Dale JLVelo 00:29.1
14 Victoria Rainbolt JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
15 Sue Lin holt SunPower Racing 00:29.1
16 Christine Jerko Fast Fun Nice Racing Team 00:29.1
17 Rebecca Van bussel JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.1
18 Wendy Jacobsen SunPower Racing 00:29.1
19 Kristen Johannes SheSpoke Racing 00:29.1
20 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange 00:29.1
21 Sarah Bonneville Koochella 00:29.1
22 Michelle Nightengale Splunk Racing Team 00:29.2
23 Amber Pearson Sunpower Racing 00:29.2
24 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo/Kovarus 00:29.2
25 Laura Moser JLVelo Cycling Team 00:29.2
26 Stephanie Nunes Schnur Racing 00:29.2
27 Kristin Wolfe Squadra SF p/b Terun 00:29.4
28 Alicia Hoffmann RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:33.2

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:58.5
2 Maggie Coles lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 00:58.5
3 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman Supermint 00:58.5
4 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:58.5
5 Helena Coney InstaFund La Prima 00:58.5
6 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling 00:58.5
7 Sawyer Taylor Pickle Juice Pro Cycling 00:58.5
8 Thialor Mize 00:58.5
9 Isabella Bertold InstaFund La Prima 00:58.5
10 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike 00:58.5
11 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice RacingTeam p/b Wattie Ink 00:58.5
12 Marissa Axell JLVelo Cycling Team 00:58.5
13 Georgia Simmerling Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:58.5
14 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:58.5
15 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes p/b Cyclesoles 00:58.5
16 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 00:58.5
17 Elenor Wiseman SheSpoke Racing 00:58.5
18 Kristen Faulkner JLVelo Cycling Team 00:58.6
19 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 00:58.6
20 Gabrielle Zacks JLVelo Cycling Team 00:58.6
21 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing 00:59.4
22 Samantha Quijano Squadra SF p/b Terun 00:59.4
23 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 00:59.4
24 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:59.4
25 Ivy Wang JLVelo Cycling Team 01:07.2

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with