These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Axel Froner Neil McNeil H.S. 2:38:48
2 Ryan Rudderham Queen's University 2:39:01
3 Adric Heney Queen's University 2:39:24
4 Andrew Jonker Queen's University 2:40:50
5 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 2:40:50
6 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 2:40:50
7 Nick Kleban McGill University 2:40:50
8 Christopher Welch Union College-NY 2:40:50
9 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 2:40:50
10 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 2:40:51
11 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:40:51
12 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:40:51
13 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 2:40:51
14 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 2:40:52
15 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 2:40:52
16 Chris Hatton Queen's University 2:41:03
17 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 2:43:49
18 Alex Kellum Clemson University 2:44:27
19 Andrew Borden Castleton University 2:46:45
20 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 2:48:58
21 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 2:51:35
22 Tony Wolf Pennsylvania State University 2:53:41
23 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:53:41
24 Eli Markworth University of Vermont 2:54:40
DNF Matthew Wiseman Williams College DNF
DNF Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Kenneth Englert US Military Academy DNF
DNF Adam Ruff Columbia University-NYC DNF

Men B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Fournier McGill University 2:15:45
2 Ian Witkowski Lancaster Catholic HS 2:15:54
3 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University 2:15:56
4 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 2:15:57
5 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 2:16:23
6 Nick Koleszar University of Vermont 2:17:28
7 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 2:19:21
8 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 2:20:40
9 David Shamritsky Cornell University 2:20:40
10 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 2:20:40
11 Adithya Lakshminarayanan McGill University 2:20:41
12 Jose Antonio jijon vorbeck McGill University 2:20:41
13 Samuel Furness Cornell University 2:20:49
14 Cameron Wilson Pennsylvania State University 2:20:56
15 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 2:21:15
16 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 2:30:27
17 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:00
18 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 2:34:13
19 Torin Laliberte Clarkson University 2:42:10
DNF Keller Balsam US Military Academy DNF

Men C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg High School 1:52:15
2 Evan Arthur Colby College 1:52:18
3 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 1:52:19
4 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 1:52:19
5 Brian Brady US Military Academy 1:52:21
6 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:52:21
7 Cole Tamburri Boston College 1:52:21
8 Lyle Porter Queen's University 1:52:22
9 Miles Couchman Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:56:48
10 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 1:57:03
11 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:00:39
12 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 2:00:39
13 Keith Kaminski Boston College 2:01:31
14 Eric Deare University of Toronto 2:01:32
15 Vincent Halis Queen's University 2:03:07
16 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 2:03:07
17 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University 2:03:07
18 David Sandoval KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:03:07
19 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 2:03:08
20 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 2:03:09
21 Parth Doshi US Military Academy 2:03:45
22 Henry Dowd Queen's University 2:04:06
23 Axel Olsson Bucknell University 2:04:59
24 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy P&P
25 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy P&P
26 Raymond Junkins New York University P&P
27 Avery Ling Queen's University P&P
28 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
29 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University P&P
DNF Ben Ernewein Queen's University DNF
DNF Steven Lee US Military Academy DNF

Men D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Simpson dore New York University 0:59:50
2 Connor Koehler Clarkson University 0:59:50
3 James Miller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:59:50
4 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 0:59:50
5 Jake Bueno US Military Academy 0:59:50
6 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 0:59:50
7 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:59:50
8 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:50
9 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:59:51
10 Tyler Pachuda West Chester East HS 0:59:51
11 Caleb Frederick University of Pittsburgh 0:59:52
12 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:59:52
13 Jack Gazard Drexel University 1:00:00
14 Stephan Voris Suny Maritime College 1:01:16
15 Eric Yuyitung Queen's University 1:01:16
16 Brian Schaefer Cornell University 1:01:18
17 Willem Van osselaer Cornell University 1:01:34
18 Nikhil Plouffe Castleton University 1:01:42
19 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University 1:03:19
20 Xiaoyang Ma University of Connecticut 1:03:19
21 Andrew Ward University of Toronto 1:03:39
22 Pruthvi Banginwar Cornell University 1:03:58
23 Joey Cain New York University 1:04:05
24 James Ariemma Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:04:05
25 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 1:04:05
26 Cheku Louis University of Pittsburgh 1:04:07
27 Graham Lunt University of Pittsburgh 1:04:08
28 Maxwell Skirpan Bucknell University 1:04:12
29 Owen Gallagher Juniata College 1:04:40
30 Sam Bensley Boston College 1:04:40
31 Andrew Langalis University of Pennsylvania 1:05:11
32 Justin Deopaul Bucknell University 1:05:11
33 Andrew Doherty Castleton University 1:05:46
34 Anthony Migash University of Pittsburgh 1:06:14
35 Chi Huang Cornell University 1:06:14
36 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell University 1:06:15
37 Dan Heffernan Bucknell University 1:06:39
38 Sebastian Ascoli Bucknell University 1:06:39
39 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 1:07:46
40 Daniel Jin Williams College 1:08:10
41 Harry Huang Bucknell University 1:08:11
42 Bryan Kim Boston College 1:08:21
43 Liam Gillis Williams College 1:09:03
44 Charlie Shaw Saint Lawrence University 1:09:04
45 David Harvey Castleton University 1:10:07
46 Emlen Brown Cornell University 1:11:19
47 Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College 1:14:53
48 Ben Clemmer Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:19:23
49 Devin Perry Castleton University 1:20:59
50 Will Otter Harvard University 1:25:06
51 Alexander Grossbard Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:25:06
52 Jake Krevetski Suny Maritime College 1:27:13
53 John Paluszek Castleton University 1:27:46
54 Bill Poldon Queen's University 1:28:20
55 Peter Kaladius Bucknell University 1:28:20
56 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 1:28:40
57 Matthew Daghir Suny Maritime College 1:29:54
58 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 1:29:57
59 Cole Bolton University of Pittsburgh 1:30:02
60 Louis Collins University of Pittsburgh 1:30:47
61 Nicholas Gerencser Juniata College 1:32:20
62 David Wiedaseck Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:32:38
63 Camron Gosselin University of Connecticut 1:33:16
64 Alex Burlew University of Pittsburgh 1:34:09
65 Joshua Calianos Dartmouth College 1:34:25
66 Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:34:52
67 Allen Sfakios University of Connecticut 1:35:46
68 Yuewei Fu New York University 1:36:44
69 Yingzhuo Zhou University of Toronto 1:39:36
70 Klaudiusz Stoklosa University of Toronto 1:47:36
71 Thomas Lantz Juniata College P&P
DNF Michael Cunningham Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Christian Gillette Boston College DNF
DNF Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy DNF
DNF Frederico Levy New York University DNF
DNF Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University DNF
DNF Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University DNF
DNF Chi Chung janssen woo University of Toronto DNF
DNF Knox Fuller US Military Academy DNF
DNF Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF

Women A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:29:06
2 Chloe Desroche Queen's University 2:29:07
3 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 2:29:44
4 Katie Aman Middlebury College 2:29:45
5 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:33:05
6 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:34:06
7 Rachel Blair Queen's University 2:42:28
8 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 2:42:29
9 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 2:45:41
10 Hanna Girndt Queen's University 2:46:45
11 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:49:02
12 Monte Ho US Military Academy
13 Hannah Simms Queen's University

Women B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill University 2:33:06
2 Joanna Millstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:39:54
3 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College 2:42:30
4 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 2:45:41
5 Kira Segenchuk Cornell University
6 Sarah Gibertoni KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School

Women C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Rabbat Columbia University-NYC 1:22:00
2 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 1:31:19
3 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:35:53
4 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 1:37:08
5 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 1:43:56
6 Mariana Rinaldo C. W. Baker High School 1:45:43
DNF Jillian Lynch Queen's University DNF

Women D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Chinn US Military Academy 1:21:59
2 Katherine Mills Harvard University
3 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 1:24:46
4 Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC
5 Shira Weiner Northeastern University 1:28:32
6 Tara Fish Northeastern University 1:29:28
7 Morgan Vallati Queen's University 1:29:30
8 Rebecca Brody Williams College 1:40:59
9 Elyza Agosta Bucknell University 1:43:36
10 Elizabeth Stulen Queen's University 1:45:06
11 Liesl Magnus Saint Lawrence University 1:45:46
12 Sydney Volenec US Military Academy 1:45:49
13 Niku Darafshi Williams College 1:52:21
DNF Melissa Wong Queen's University DNF
DNF Grace Mcstravock Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Katie Booth Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University DNF
DNF Hannah Jackson Williams College DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with