These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
2 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
3 Jonah Sanchez Milligan College 00:00:00
4 Isaac Bryant Milligan College 00:00:00
5 Jacob Jones Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
6 Fausto Crapiz King University 00:00:00
7 Zachary Zionts Furman University 00:00:00
8 Nolan Vanderzwaag Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
9 Bruce Boles The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
10 Ruben Bacon Milligan College 00:00:00
11 Christian Acker Clemson University 00:00:00
12 Derek Birch University of South Florida 00:00:00
13 Nicolas Nikuradse Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
14 William Hardin Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
15 Samuel Dobrozsi Clemson University 00:00:00
16 Robert Comfort Milligan College 00:00:00
17 Lance Abshire Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
18 Liam Flanagan Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
19 Keith Mullaly Milligan College 00:00:00
20 Aaron Denning Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
21 John Higby Auburn University 00:00:00
22 Jacob Holt Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
23 Daniel Jeske Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
24 Andrew Hodges Georgia State University 00:00:00
25 Matthew Armstrong Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
26 Sam Titter-dower Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
27 Matthew Owen King University 00:00:00
28 Sam Wentworth Milligan College 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Penley Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
2 Dominic Giannantonio King University 00:00:00
3 Justin Greenfield Mars Hill University 00:00:00
4 Jameson Simms King University 00:00:00
6 Grayson Wickel Mars Hill University 00:00:00
7 Zachary Ross Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
8 Kent Ayers Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
9 Samuel Rideout Piedmont College 00:00:00
10 James Mayer Warren Wilson College 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Sdrenka Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
2 James Kreuzburg Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
3 Michael Johnson Clemson University 00:00:00
4 Carlos Fernandez Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
5 Benjamin Lightfoot King University 00:00:00
6 Ethan Sanchez Junior 00:00:00
7 Christian Zember Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
8 John Beckner Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
9 Juan Barraza Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
10 John Graves iii Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
11 Aradhya Biswas Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
12 Richard Sailors Piedmont College 00:00:00
13 Nicholas Annis University of South Florida 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Halliman Clemson University 00:00:00
2 Christopher Angus University of Alabama-Huntsville 00:00:00
3 Dawson Sanders King University 00:00:00
4 Benjamin Dejarnette Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
5 Evan Newman Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
6 Sean Duffy Western Carolina University 00:00:00
7 Patrick Cox Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
8 Benjamin Welland Warren Wilson College 00:00:00
9 Jacob Adams Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
10 Tyler Mason Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
11 Dylan Disarro Western Carolina University 00:00:00
12 Alex Long Junior 00:00:00
13 Justin Kozsan The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
14 Conlan Burbrink The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
15 Joshua Carpenter Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
16 Michael Mack Piedmont College 00:00:00
17 Sam Simonetta Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
18 Ryan Rinaudo Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
DNF Lance Shallenberger Western Carolina University 00:00:00
DNF Austin Powell Furman University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Youngwerth Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
2 Ashlyn Woods Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
3 Manuela Escobar Milligan College 00:00:00
4 Vanessa Botero Milligan College 00:00:00
5 Judah Sencenbaugh Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
6 Lisa Neumueller Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
7 Dagny Palmer Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
8 Sierra Sims The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
9 Madeline Bemis Milligan College 00:00:00
10 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College 00:00:00
11 Allison Mrugal Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 00:00:00
12 Isabella Nguy Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
13 Diana Ramos Milligan College 00:00:00
14 Zoe Mullins Milligan College 00:00:00
15 Helen Mitchell Milligan College 00:00:00
16 Erin Sferrazza Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
17 Meade Plum Milligan College 00:00:00
18 Margaret Jerulle University of South Florida 00:00:00
19 Emily Strange Mars Hill University 00:00:00
20 Sloan Fletcher Piedmont College 00:00:00
21 Svetlana Mack Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
22 Laney Butt Milligan College 00:00:00
DNF Cammie Robbiano Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
DNF Dakota Topp Mars Hill University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Castro Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
2 Erin Blumel Savannah College of Art & Design - Savannah 00:00:00
3 Deborah Postma Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
4 Marla Cline Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
5 Stephanie Mlujeak Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
6 Siobhan Mahoney Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
7 Stephanie Byrd Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
8 Marie Tutterow Milligan College 00:00:00
9 Bella Cimeno Warren Wilson College 00:00:00
10 Megan Beaty Piedmont College 00:00:00
11 Julia Nichols Piedmont College 00:00:00
12 Rachel Smith Milligan College 00:00:00
13 Madison Jerominek Milligan College 00:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with