These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:59:00
2 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 0:59:00
3 Andrew Jonker Queen's University 0:59:00
4 Chris Hatton Queen's University 0:59:00
5 David Sutherland Boston University 0:59:01
6 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 0:59:01
7 Nick Kleban McGill University 0:59:01
8 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:59:02
9 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:59:02
10 Christopher Gill McGill University 0:59:02
11 Ryan Rudderham Queen's University 0:59:02
12 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:59:02
13 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 0:59:02
14 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 0:59:03
15 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:59:03
16 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:59:03
17 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:03
18 Eli Markworth University of Vermont 0:59:04
19 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 0:59:04
20 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:59:04
21 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:04
22 Adric Heney Queen's University 0:59:05
23 Sam Noel University of Vermont 0:59:06
24 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 0:59:09
25 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 0:59:50
DNF Adam Ruff Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Robbie King Columbia University-NYC DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lyle Porter Queen's University 0:49:35
2 Carter Hall Colby College 0:49:35
3 Felix Fournier McGill University 0:49:35
4 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 0:49:35
5 Nick Koleszar University of Vermont 0:49:35
6 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:49:35
7 Noel Hwang Tufts University 0:49:36
8 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:49:36
9 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:38
10 Garrison Asper Bowdoin College 0:49:39
11 William Kerker Colby College 0:49:43
12 Don Seib University of Vermont 0:49:45
13 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:54
14 Nate Ryan University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:54
15 Jose antonio Jijon vorbeck McGill University 0:49:58
DNF Jose Espana McGill University DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 0:41:45
2 Miles Couchman Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:45
3 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:41:45
4 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 0:41:46
5 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:41:46
6 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:41:46
7 Evan Arthur Colby College 0:41:46
8 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:41:47
9 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:47
10 Brian Brady US Military Academy 0:41:48
11 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:48
12 Andrew Barentine Yale University 0:41:48
13 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University 0:41:49
14 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 0:41:49
15 Arun Kabir Boston University 0:41:50
16 Eric Yuyitung Queen's University 0:41:50
17 Georgios Sfakios University of Connecticut 0:41:51
18 Cole Tamburri Boston College 0:41:52
19 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 0:41:55
20 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 0:41:57
21 Hugo Janelle-poisson University of Montreal 0:42:08
22 Benjamin Ernewein Queen's University 0:42:19
23 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University 0:42:20
24 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 0:42:56
25 Carl Betz University of Vermont 0:43:12
26 Noa Sandler Queen's University P&P
27 Osman Jeffrey Boston College P&P
28 Olivier Laflamme University of Montreal P&P
29 Henry Dowd Queen's University P&P
30 Kaito Niwa Boston University P&P
31 Keith Kaminski Boston College P&P
32 Arnaud Gagnon University of Montreal P&P
DNF Warren Galloway Middlebury College DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:34:44
1 Lewis Caskey Harvard University 0:32:12
2 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:34:45
2 Connor Koehler Clarkson University 0:32:13
3 Harry Gordenstein Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:32:14
3 Alexander Van raalte University of Vermont 0:34:58
4 Nolan Rogers University of Vermont 0:32:15
4 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:34:58
5 Kevin Rhoades University of New Hampshire 0:34:58
5 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:15
6 Ciaran O'neill Harvard University 0:32:16
6 Samuel Martel Northeastern University 0:34:58
7 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 0:34:58
7 Maxon Quas University of Vermont 0:32:16
8 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:32:16
8 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:34:58
9 Andrew Eisele Boston University 0:32:18
9 Robert Watt University of Vermont 0:34:59
10 Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy 0:34:59
10 Andrew Thompson Dartmouth College 0:32:18
11 Will Otter Harvard University 0:32:18
11 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 0:34:59
12 Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont 0:35:00
12 Scott Gigante Yale University 0:32:18
13 Douglas Coker 0:32:20
13 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:35:00
14 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 0:35:00
14 Lucian D'acchille Clarkson University P&P
15 Jacob Sears Northeastern University 0:35:01
15 Brett Mcloughlin Harvard University P&P
16 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 0:35:08
16 Khaled Isselou McGill University P&P
17 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
17 Shuhao Liu Bowdoin College P&P
18 David Shakirov Williams College P&P
18 Ryan Leonard Northeastern University P&P
19 Ethan Smith University of New Hampshire P&P
19 Andrew Pike Northeastern University P&P
20 Dylan Todtfeld Tufts University P&P
20 Luke Fredrickson University of Vermont P&P
21 Camron Gosselin University of Connecticut P&P
21 Emilio Flores Northeastern University P&P
22 Ruijie Huang Harvard University P&P
22 Bryan Kim Boston College P&P
23 Martin Gao University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
23 Lucius Xuan Boston College P&P
24 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut P&P
24 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire P&P
25 Kyle Dorsey University of Vermont P&P
25 William Seguin University of New Hampshire P&P
26 Michael Kester Harvard University P&P
26 Allen Sfakios University of Connecticut P&P
27 Matthew Eckert University of New Hampshire P&P
27 Charles Xu Williams College P&P
28 Camden Fort Saint Lawrence University P&P
28 Octavio Seijas Boston College P&P
29 Steven Lafever Boston College P&P
29 Samuel Roussel Bowdoin College P&P
30 Jon Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
30 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University P&P
31 Xiaoyang Ma University of Connecticut P&P
31 Joshua Calianos Dartmouth College P&P
32 Gregory Callahan Tufts University P&P
32 Patrick Roldan Wentworth Institute of Technology P&P
33 Stijn De graaf Yale University P&P
34 Jacob Zuklie University of Connecticut P&P
35 Daniel Jin Williams College P&P
36 Nicholas Purcell Saint Lawrence University P&P
37 Nathaniel Cassidy University of Vermont P&P
38 Arrington Luck Williams College P&P
DNF Andrew Moore Bowdoin College DNF
DNF Chris Berry University of Vermont DNF
DNF David Anderson Bowdoin College DNF
DNF David Wiedaseck Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Owen Harter Clarkson University DNF
DNF Nicholas Beltran University of Vermont DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:49:02
2 Joanna Millstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:03
3 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:03
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:03
5 Paige Williams Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts 0:49:03
6 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:49:03
7 Hannah Simms Queen's University 0:49:03
8 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:49:04
9 Chloe Desroche Queen's University 0:49:05
10 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:06
11 Hanna Girndt Queen's University 0:49:47
12 Rose Long Harvard University lapped
DNF Melissa Seib University of Vermont DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:49:48
2 Chrissy Glover Harvard University 0:49:52

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Fish Northeastern University 0:40:52
2 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 0:40:53
3 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:40:54
4 Camryn Kluetmeier Middlebury College 0:40:55
5 Morgan Vallati Queen's University 0:40:56
6 Jillian Lynch Queen's University 0:40:57
7 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 0:41:17
8 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:41:52
9 Melissa Wong Queen's University 0:42:00
DNF Genevieve Soden McGill University DNF
DNF Sarah Weiss Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Elizabeth Stulen Queen's University DNF

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 0:30:24
2 Catherine Rocchi Dartmouth College 0:30:25
3 Jennifer Ziel Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:30:35
4 Niku Darafshi Williams College 0:31:51
5 Catalina Romero Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:52
6 Carolyn Stein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:53
7 Margaret Lee University of Vermont 0:31:53
8 Shelby Meckstroth Yale University 0:31:54
9 Olivia Shoemaker Yale University 0:31:54
10 Sara Lim Boston University 0:31:55
11 Julie Takagi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:56
12 Sara Spencer University of Vermont 0:31:58
13 Rebecca Brody Williams College lapped
14 Riley Steward University of New Hampshire lapped
15 Shira Weiner Northeastern University lapped
16 Aimee Wilinkiewicz University of New Hampshire P&P
17 Liesl Magnus Saint Lawrence University P&P
18 Delia Stephens Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
19 Elyse Scott Clarkson University P&P
20 Valerie Su Yale University P&P
21 Erin Waters Saint Lawrence University P&P
22 Leah Genth Yale University P&P
23 Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University P&P
24 Catherine Amaya Yale University P&P
25 Hannah Jackson Williams College P&P
26 Ali Brodeur Tufts University P&P
27 Natalie Davidson Williams College P&P

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with