These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Seth Lasley
3 Tayton Parker
4 Malachi Jackson
5 Evan Coles
6 Gwyneth Meyers
7 Aiden Wyant
8 Rowan Meyers
9 Jaxson Novak
10 Alex Prine
DNF Luke Reilly

Men Master Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kimberly Pettit Kimberly Pettit
3 Ryan Ameen Ryan Ameen
4 Drew Cardoza Drew Cardoza
5 Ryan Dupree Ryan Dupree
6 William Matthews William Matthews
7 Josiah Morgan Josiah Morgan
8 David Overson David Overson
9 Joseph Pardue Joseph Pardue
10 Harrison Petre Harrison Petre
11 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin
12 Ryan Gabriel Ryan Gabriel
13 Jess Parker Jess Parker
14 Chad Coccaro Chad Coccaro
15 Jeremy Stitt Jeremy Stitt
16 Jacob Lasley Jacob Lasley
17 John Brestovansky John Brestovansky
18 Braxton Mundell Braxton Mundell
19 Robert Lemaster Robert LeMaster
20 Adam Tingler Adam Tingler
21 Matthew Shipman matthew shipman
22 Bryce Ward Bryce Ward
23 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Chris Carlson
24 Nicholas Penrod Nicholas Penrod
25 Shane Carter Shane Carter
26 Paul Barnes Paul Barnes
27 Greg Reilly Greg Reilly
28 Bryan Duvall Bryan Duvall
29 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith

Men Master Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Freeman
2 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
3 Greg Reilly
4 Austin Edgar
5 Sam Anderson Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Jason P holland
7 Paul Barnes
8 Mike Patrick
9 Ryan Ameen
10 James Bohanan
11 Dustin Weaver
12 Brian Bolton
13 Harrison Petre
14 Ryan Day
15 Tim Pickens
DNF Nick Engel
DNF Andrew Webb
DNF Michael Messimore
DNF Joshua bradley ?
DNF Kyle Sparks
DNF Shane Mcelravy
DNF Jamie Teeter
DNF Beau Lee

Men Master Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edgar Lopez
2 Sean Kahl
3 Kristopher Clark
4 Seth Lasley
5 Christopher Morrison
6 Austin Boardman
7 Josh Collins
9 Chris Guidry
10 Tayton Parker
11 Daniel Griffith
12 Kyle Sparks
13 Tim Pickens
14 Brian Bolton
15 David Quinn
16 Todd Swain
17 Daren Lowe
18 Donald Morgan
19 William Nollert
20 Joseph Dufresne
21 Jordan Garrett
DNF Mike Abernathie
DNF Mitch Anthony
DNF Mason Mccabe
DNF Dave Mcclain
DNF Jonathan Haring
DNF Frederic Feickert
DNF Michael Wynn
DNF Zachary Speer
DNF Chris Evans
DNF Dave Weaver

Men Master Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Nollert
2 Kevin Snider
3 Edgar Lopez
4 Luke Reilly
5 Dave Mcclain
6 Matt Bayne
7 Raleigh Redard
8 Michael Fischer
9 Joseph Dufresne
10 David Quinn
11 David Tanner
12 Dak Frisbie
13 Samuel Downey
14 Brandon Colantonio
15 Colin Healey
16 Mark Bird
17 Kevin Mcweeney
18 William Wamego
19 Justin Lum
20 Kongcheng Her
21 Jonathan Haring
DNF Mitch Anthony

Women Master Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Jones meyers
2 Corinna Redard
3 Patricia Witmer
4 Leslie Swain
5 Lisa Demarni cromer
6 Kristin King
DNF Stephanie Brown

Women Master Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Hannah Jordan Hannah Jordan

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with