These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Ordons East End Cycling Club
2 Matt Seguin East End Cycling Club
3 Thomas Crowe Morningside Velo
4 Daniel Wilson Unattached
5 Carl Lovejoy East End Cycling Club
6 Brandon Ference About Time Cycling
7 Kyle Ferrar Allegheny Cycling Association
8 Shmuel Borenstien About Time Cycling
9 Adam Cohen East End Cycling Club
10 Fred Gohh High Voltage Racing and Recreation
11 Shawn Geiger Unattached
12 Mike Janeiro Unattached
13 Jason Hochreiter Allegheny Cycling Association
14 Caleb Smith Stage5/Cycling Fusion
15 Jason Bair Unattached
16 John Mcclintock Allegheny Cycling Association
17 Robert Sedgewick Morningside Velo
18 David Short Unattached
19 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Geiger Unattached
2 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
4 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
5 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation
6 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation
7 Tyler Mcclintock Unattached
8 Nathan Shoner Unattached
9 Bradley Miller High Voltage Racing and Recreation
10 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation
11 Christian Eckberg Team Citius
12 Ian Helbling Team Citius
13 Nathan Cohen Allegheny Cycling Association
14 Alec Helbling Team Citius

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia George Steel City Endurance
2 Whitney Natali Unattached
3 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
4 Adriane Hairston Temple University
5 Nicole Berrian Unattached
6 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
7 Amanda Gannon Unattached
8 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
9 Stacie Truszkowski Steel City Endurance
10 Chelsea Watkins Unattached

Women Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Gohh High Voltage Racing and Recreation
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with