These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 0:21:03.70
2 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:21:37.00
3 Nick Kleban McGill University 0:21:43.50
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:21:51.20
5 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:21:53.40
6 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:21:54.00
7 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:21:54.10
8 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 0:21:56.10
9 Derrick Butler Pennsylvania State University 0:22:05.60
10 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 0:22:08.20
11 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 0:22:12.00
12 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 0:22:18.20
13 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:22:19.10
14 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 0:22:23.00
15 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 0:22:32.20
16 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 0:24:07.20
17 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:26:41.30
18 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 0:28:19.60
19 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 0:28:28.00
DNF Felix Oestereich McGill University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Arthur Colby College 0:22:38.20
2 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:23:04.70
3 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:23:05.20
4 Samuel Furness Cornell University 0:23:13.40
5 David Shamritsky Cornell University 0:23:23.50
6 Felix Fournier McGill University 0:23:32.60
7 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:23:40.30
8 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:23:52.90
9 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 0:23:53.40
10 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:24:14.10
11 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:24:16.60
12 Torin Laliberte Clarkson University 0:24:29.70
13 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:24:31.80
14 Cameron Wilson Pennsylvania State University 0:24:53.60
15 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 0:24:54.30
16 Daniel Same Princeton University 0:25:08.10
17 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 0:25:24.70
18 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:26:51.80
19 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 0:26:51.90
20 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:28:06.30

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg High School 0:23:28.70
2 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:23:28.80
3 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 0:23:28.90
4 William Haig Colby College 0:23:29.10
5 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:23:30.30
6 Brian Brady US Military Academy 0:23:59.60
7 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:07.70
8 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 0:25:17.00
9 Steven Lee US Military Academy 0:25:40.10
10 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 0:25:53.60
11 Axel Olsson Bucknell University 0:26:12.60
12 Parth Doshi US Military Academy 0:26:21.10
13 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 0:27:02.50
14 Arun Kabir Boston University 0:28:32.60
15 Raymond Junkins New York University 0:33:56.30

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Pachuda West Chester East HS 0:23:27.30
2 James Miller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:23:39.00
3 Caleb Frederick University of Pittsburgh 0:23:39.30
4 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:23:39.50
5 Jack Gazard Drexel University 0:23:42.50
6 Ethan Turner Poolesville High School 0:23:44.20
7 Andrew Eisele Boston University 0:23:44.50
8 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 0:24:16.30
9 Kevin Rhoades University of New Hampshire 0:24:16.50
10 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:24:18.80
11 Chi Huang Cornell University 0:24:23.40
12 Frederico Levy New York University 0:24:34.50
13 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:24:35.10
14 Emlen Brown Cornell University 0:24:48.00
15 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:24:48.10
16 Alexander Grossbard Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:24:48.30
17 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 0:24:51.20
18 Jake Bueno US Military Academy 0:25:03.20
19 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell University 0:25:16.70
20 Joseph Gelb Princeton University 0:25:34.90
21 Bix Komita houssa New York University 0:25:42.00
22 Anthony Migash University of Pittsburgh 0:25:46.50
23 Alejandro nicolas Sanin New York University 0:26:15.80
24 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 0:26:36.90
25 Maxwell Skirpan Bucknell University 0:26:39.50
26 Ben Clemmer Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:27:05.50
27 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:27:06.90
28 Cole Bolton University of Pittsburgh 0:27:07.50
29 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 0:27:09.90
30 Scott Bollt Cornell University 0:27:19.40
31 Louis Collins University of Pittsburgh 0:27:22.50
32 Dustin Fry Drexel University 0:28:25.50
33 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 0:28:52.30
34 Michael Cunningham Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:03.60
35 Joey Cain New York University 0:29:10.80
36 Wooseok Choi Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:29:45.40
37 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University 0:30:10.00
38 Michael Merriman Great Basin College 0:30:28.90
39 Graham Lunt University of Pittsburgh 0:30:30.10
40 Calvin Hogate University of Pittsburgh 0:30:30.80
41 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 0:30:33.90
42 Cheku Louis University of Pittsburgh 0:30:35.50
43 Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:30:37.10
44 Knox Fuller US Military Academy 0:30:43.00
45 Xiaoyang Ma University of Connecticut 0:31:19.90
46 William Seguin University of New Hampshire 0:31:47.00
47 Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College 0:32:15.00
48 Justin Deopaul Bucknell University 0:32:17.40
49 Daniel Elner Cornell University 0:33:02.40
50 Joseph Miskel Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:33:04.00
51 Yuewei Fu New York University 0:33:04.50
52 Edgar Lei New York University 0:39:27.30
DNF Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:25:09.60
2 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill University 0:25:19.10
3 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:25:20.90
4 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:26:02.50
5 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:26:06.70
6 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:26:35.00
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:26:51.00
8 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 0:28:25.20
9 Caryn Willis Carnegie Mellon University 0:30:16.40
10 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:30:57.70

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Rabbat Columbia University-NYC 0:27:21.30

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Fish Northeastern University 0:26:24.20
2 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:26:29.60
3 Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC 0:26:29.70
4 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 0:26:33.50
5 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:28:13.70
6 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 0:34:11.60

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Booth Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:32.60
2 Sara Lim Boston University 0:30:29.60
3 Riley Steward University of New Hampshire 0:30:37.10
4 Carlyle Grundon Mount Abrams High School 0:31:15.70
5 Sydney Volenec US Military Academy 0:33:34.10
6 Lisa Gardner Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:49.20
7 Samantha Chinn US Military Academy 0:44:08.40

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with