These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:01:02
2 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 1:01:02
3 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:01:05
4 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 1:01:21
5 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 1:02:20
6 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:02:20
7 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 1:02:20
8 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 1:02:20
9 Derrick Butler Pennsylvania State University 1:02:21
10 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 1:02:21
11 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:02:56
12 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 1:05:33
13 Felix Oestereich McGill University 1:05:36
14 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 1:05:36
15 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:05:36
DNF Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University DNF
DNF William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Nick Kleban McGill University DNF
DNF Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:45:57
2 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:45:57
3 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:45:58
4 Torin Laliberte Clarkson University 0:46:59
5 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:46:59
6 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 0:46:59
7 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:46:59
8 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:47:00
9 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:47:00
10 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:47:01
11 Cameron Wilson Pennsylvania State University rel 3B1
12 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:47:12
13 Yumeto Shigihara Boston University 0:47:27
14 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 0:48:55
15 Felix Fournier McGill University 0:50:36
DNF Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Evan Arthur Colby College DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:34:45
2 Steven Lee US Military Academy 0:34:45
3 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:34:47
4 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:35:23
5 Brian Brady US Military Academy 0:35:24
6 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 0:35:25
7 Axel Olsson Bucknell University 0:35:27
8 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 0:35:30
9 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:35:38
10 William Haig Colby College 0:35:54
11 Lucas Husted Columbia University-NYC 0:36:17
12 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 0:37:43
13 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 0:38:18
14 Arun Kabir Boston University 0:38:42
15 Parth Doshi US Military Academy P&P
16 Raymond Junkins New York University lapped
DNF Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg High School DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:29:19
2 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:19
3 Frederico Levy New York University 0:29:22
4 Andrew Eisele Boston University 0:29:22
5 James Miller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:29:22
6 Jack Gazard Drexel University 0:29:24
7 Ethan Turner Poolesville High School 0:29:25
8 Sven Moeller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:29:31
9 Caleb Frederick University of Pittsburgh 0:29:47
10 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:30:18
11 Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy 0:30:19
12 Ben Clemmer Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:30:21
13 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:27
14 Brian Fitzgerald 0:30:48
15 Jake Bueno US Military Academy 0:30:49
16 Alejandro nicolas Sanin New York University 0:30:50
17 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 0:30:51
18 Kevin Rhoades University of New Hampshire 0:30:51
19 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:30:53
20 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 0:30:54
21 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 0:30:55
22 Maxwell Skirpan Bucknell University 0:30:56
23 Alexander Grossbard Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:30:56
24 Bix Komita houssa New York University 0:30:59
25 Samuel Martel Northeastern University 0:31:25
26 Anthony Migash University of Pittsburgh 0:32:14
27 Louis Collins University of Pittsburgh 0:32:15
28 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 0:32:15
29 Cole Bolton University of Pittsburgh 0:32:16
30 Quinton Egger Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:33:03
31 Michael Cunningham Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:33:12
32 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 0:33:14
33 Yuewei Fu New York University 0:33:56
34 Cheku Louis University of Pittsburgh 0:33:57
35 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 0:33:57
36 Michael Dent 0:34:00
37 Knox Fuller US Military Academy 0:34:02
38 Wooseok Choi Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:34:25
39 Michael Merriman Great Basin College 0:34:33
40 Connor Bauer Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:34:34
41 Calvin Hogate University of Pittsburgh P&P
42 William Seguin University of New Hampshire P&P
43 Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
44 Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut P&P
45 Dustin Fry Drexel University P&P
46 Joseph Miskel Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
47 Ryan Leonard Northeastern University P&P
48 Emilio Flores Northeastern University P&P
49 Graham Lunt University of Pittsburgh P&P
50 Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College P&P
51 Joey Cain New York University P&P
52 Justin Deopaul Bucknell University P&P
53 Edgar Lei New York University P&P

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:53:20
2 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:53:20
3 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:53:22
4 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill University 0:53:24
5 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:54:10
6 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:54:40
7 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:54:41
8 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:55:06
9 Caryn Willis Carnegie Mellon University P&P

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Rabbat Columbia University-NYC 0:54:40
DNF Randi Dahms Drexel University DNF

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Fish Northeastern University 0:32:31
2 Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC 0:32:33
3 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 0:32:33
4 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:33:32
5 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 0:36:00
6 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:36:14

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Booth Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:34:47
2 Sara Lim Boston University 0:35:26
3 Sydney Volenec US Military Academy 0:37:01
4 Riley Steward University of New Hampshire 0:37:01
5 Julianna Rutecki Henderson High School 0:37:51
6 Carlyle Grundon Mount Abrams High School 0:40:03
7 Lisa Gardner Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:40:03
8 Hannah Jackson Williams College 0:40:03
9 Samantha Chinn US Military Academy 0:40:03

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with