These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Canyon Emmott
2 Evan Bausbacher
3 Lucas Bourgoyne
4 Michael Sheehan
5 Stefan Rothe
6 David Wenger
7 Kevin Girkins
8 Dan Ajer
9 Zach Stein
10 Chris St. peter
11 Beau Edwards
12 Said Assali
13 Aaron Wade
14 Marc Coppedge
15 Christopher Lutz
16 Jason Carter
17 Maximilian Hall
18 Alex Rodriguez
19 Alan Barrows
20 Bret Roberts
21 Eric Quiat
22 Alejandro Albornoz
23 John martin Bikesport
24 Bryan Marshall
25 Gregory Guardado
26 Christopher Sims
27 Michael Anderson
28 Justin Evans
29 Michael Reyna
30 Doug Zell
31 Nick Bruskewitz
32 Mark Niiro
33 Christian Newton
34 Nic Perez
35 Brian Moynihan
36 Will Ross
37 Alex Greenwald
38 Scott Veggeberg
39 Nicolas Fuentes
40 Felipe Nava
41 Jacob Schofield
42 Paul Abel
43 John Korioth
44 Mark Trimarchi
45 Preston Glace
46 Andy Jobin
47 Jeremy Schwab
48 Gregg Ueckert
49 James Day
50 Samuel Blackmon
51 Justin Stanley
52 Joshua Buchel
53 Patrick Hallett
54 Tyler Cutbirth
55 David Ross
56 Tristan Uhl
57 Devin Carroll
58 Jonathan Spangle
59 Michael Johnson
60 Brady Reed
61 Simon Wallace
62 Eli Husted
63 Jason Guzak
64 Joel Rierson
65 Edward Pike
66 Dennis Lastochkin
67 Robert Castor
68 Paul Carty
69 Christopher Hill
70 Michael Pincus
DNF Patrick Mannon
DNF Nicole Jurisch
DNF Gilbert Ramirez
DNF Brian Leib
DNF Andrew Martin
DNF Jennifer Wagner
DNF Craig Virr
DNF Justin Paschall
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Ali Sobhani
DNF Carolyn Defoore
DNF Roman Lobkovsky
DNF John Connolly
DNF Brian Niederhaus
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Isaac Goodwin
DNF Chelsea Reedy
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Richard Wootten
DNF Hendra Wibowo
DNF Omar Espinoza
DNF Jolene Holland
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF Caitlin Friesen
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF David Richardson
DNF P.j. Rabice
DNF Emily Trahan
DNF Jeff Henry
DNF Bari Mayer
DNF Josh Zurawski
DNF Jonathan Hughes
DNF Corey Bounds
DNF Ben Weatherly
DNF Brandon Amaral
DNF Katie Kantzes
DNF Eardie Curry
DNF Dille Ian
DNF Brandon Copley
DNF Loren Dodson
DNF Jake Boone
DNF Mitchell Sides

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Pike
2 Simon Wallace
3 Jason Carter
4 Marc Strong
5 Austin Martin
6 Josh Zurawski
7 Steve Brown
8 Blair Jones
9 Luke Pharis
10 Alan Barrows
11 Todd Musick
12 David Lopez
13 David Golden
14 Corey Koberg
15 Andres Boza
16 Ernesto Camero
17 Dan Foehner
18 Gregory Guardado
19 Craig Chedsey
20 Justin Paschall
21 Daniel Chappelear
22 Nicolas Guzman
23 Andrew Martin
24 Roman Lobkovsky
25 Richard Wootten
26 Matt Mccullough
27 Omar Espinoza
28 Nic Perez
29 Frank Hartmann
30 Jason Danvir
31 Noah Bartsch
32 Jonathan Neve
33 Saul Gutierrez
34 Brandon Amaral
35 Austin Walker
36 Anthony Velebil
37 Royce Morales
38 Kyle Canzian
39 Robert Castor
40 Brandon Copley
41 Ben Weatherly
42 Austin Peterson
43 Michael Johnson
44 Justin Evans
45 Travis Turner
46 Clint Bradford
47 Carlo Nazario guerrero
48 Eardie Curry
49 Hendra Wibowo
50 Kuya Takami
51 Mike Threadgould
52 Ian San jose
53 Byron Bordelon
54 David Ekvall
55 Matt Tynan
56 Miles Camp
57 Gregory Simpson
58 Adam Shepard
59 Ed Merritt
60 George Heagerty
61 Craig Virr
62 Jakob Allen
63 Kory Williams
64 Remigio Del rio gonzález
65 Jordan Parker
66 Matthew Neugebauer
67 Steven Clarke
68 Geoff Williams
69 Brian Moynihan
70 Pedro Rodriguez
71 Billy Flores
72 Eric Quiat
73 David Luplow
74 David Sandvig Violet Crown Sports Assoc
75 Leland Rusk
76 Paul Porterfield
77 Kelly Kerby
78 Steve Sprinkle
79 Jason Wright
80 Robert Mercado
81 Andy Mcclintic
82 Karla Gendler
83 Oktay Demirdal
84 Aaron Nelson
DNF Guy Hoffman
DNF Carl Crawford
DNF Meredith Gardner
DNF John Kirtley
DNF Andrew Joy
DNF Max Granat
DNF Bari Mayer

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Porterfield
2 Noah Bartsch
3 Brian Faure
4 Philip Heck
5 Ken Corby
6 Charles Trois
7 Bryan Swafford
8 Kuya Takami
9 Gian Vito
10 Nicolas Guzman
11 Isaac Grothe
12 Virgil Skinner
13 Scott Willeford
14 Max Granat
15 Jason Wright
16 Jack Demarco
17 Freddie Gonzales
18 Mike Threadgould
19 David Sandvig Violet Crown Sports Assoc
20 Phil Reither
21 Joel Carroll
22 Samuel Manzanares
23 Geoff Williams
24 Eric Grant
25 Duncan Mccoy
26 Daniel Curtin
27 Arnold Haffner
28 Ken Ervin
29 Bernardo De alba
30 Daniel Klaczynsky
31 Erik Hensarling
32 Brian Montgomery
33 Andrew Joy
34 Andy Mcclintic
35 Richard Swords
36 Guy Hoffman
37 Andrew Yeh
38 Justin Carver
39 Ray Monroy
40 David Ekvall
41 Kurt Egli
42 Barrett Garrison
43 Stefan Waller
44 Danny Dutton
45 Derek Delpero
46 Enrique Lance
47 Natalie Caballero
48 Gary Rothera
49 Paul Franco
50 Steve Sprinkle
51 Paul Cefaratti
52 Dinh Nguyen
53 Francisco Alvarez
54 Trevor Simmons
55 Brian Barrows
56 John Robb
57 Ralph Rust
58 Caleb Barrows
DNF Joshua Price

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris St. peter
2 Dille Ian
3 John Korioth
4 Bryan Marshall
5 David Wenger
6 Will Ross
7 Marc Coppedge
8 Christopher Lutz
9 Nick Bruskewitz
10 Abel Ibarra
11 Doug Zell
12 Frank Hartmann
13 Michael Morgovnik
14 Bret Roberts
15 Douglas Ray
16 David Golden
17 Craig Chedsey
18 Philip Tetzlaff
19 Anthony Velebil
20 Brian Leib
21 John martin Bikesport
22 Derek Delpero
23 Noah Bartsch
24 Bryan Swafford
25 Brian Niederhaus
26 Dan Foehner
27 Ken Ervin
28 Gregg Ueckert
29 Felipe Nava
30 Oktay Demirdal
31 Brian Montgomery
32 David Richardson
33 Steve Sprinkle
34 Loren Dodson
35 Terry King
36 Tim Granshaw
37 Arnold Haffner
38 Eardie Curry
39 Travis Turner
40 Kelly Kerby
41 Daniel Curtin
42 Jonathan Hughes
43 David Ekvall
44 James Murff
45 Ramsey Foster
46 Andrew Martin
47 Freddie Gonzales
48 Joel Rierson
49 Craig Virr
50 Isaac Goodwin
51 Paul Carty
52 Jason Guzak
53 Dennis Lastochkin
54 Marc Strong
55 Ali Sobhani
56 Aaron Nelson
57 P.j. Rabice
58 Carlos Tames
59 Matt Tynan
60 Matt Mccullough
61 Stefan Hardie
62 Dan Pedroza
63 Dave Hargis
64 Robert Wray
DNF Dinh Nguyen
DNF Austin Walker
DNF Leland Rusk
DNF Ray Monroy
DNF Gilbert Ramirez
DNF Steve Brown
DNF Robert Mercado

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jolene Holland
2 Melanie Clancy
3 Carolyn Defoore
4 Leila Kasprzyk
5 Emily Trahan
6 Caitlin Friesen
7 Rebecca Scaduto
8 Jennifer Wagner
9 Rachel Smith
10 Alison Bassity
11 Katie Kantzes
12 Amanda Eid
13 Meredith Gardner
14 Nicole Jurisch
15 Chelsea Reedy
16 Tracy Jones
17 Natalie Caballero
18 Nikki Ulug
19 Rheannon Cunningham

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Seaborne
2 Emily Slack
3 Rebecca Rivers
4 Chelsea Vanderheyden
5 Kennedy Cunningham
6 Christine Danvir
7 Meghan Dix
8 Asa Lind
9 Laura Cox

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with