These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 23:01
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 23:02
3 Devin Harper Reality Bikes/Maxxis Tires 24:18
4 Peyton Beck 0 25:02
5 Corban Burford 0 25:02
6 Tommaso Caccia FC Velo Juniors 26:14
7 Phillip Coleman North Georgia Cycling Associati @1Lap
8 Humberto Melendez Welland Racing @1Lap
9 Jeremiah Washington Welland Racing @1Lap
10 Raphael Yucon --None-- @1Lap

Men 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 31:20
2 Maxwell Oestreich North Georgia Cycling Associati 31:23
3 Noah Smith Welland Racing 31:24
4 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 31:26
5 Zachary Lowe Evolution Jr Devolopment 31:27
6 Brady Lawson Southern Velo 31:33
7 Chase Beck 0 33:22
8 Baden Rogan FC Velo Juniors 34:45
9 John Balthrop Welland Racing 35:03
10 Jack Horton 0 @1Lap
11 Will Mcdonald Anderson Composite @1Lap

Men 15-16 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reece Latham North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:10
2 Cj Burford 0 29:11
3 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 29:11
4 Tyler Griffin Velobrew Racing 29:11
5 Alex Comella Welland Racing 29:12
6 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 29:22
7 Johnny Rhodes delbridge North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:55
8 Sam Carmean 0 @1Lap

Men 17-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 29:10
2 Elijah Hughley North Georgia Cycling Associati 31:42

Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruno Moreira Pioneer cycling team 34:11
2 David Koonce Texas Roadhouse 34:11
3 Casey Magner 0 34:12
4 Phil Southerland Team Type 1 Foundation 34:12
5 Eric Nelson Velovit 34:12
6 Matthew Maddox 0 34:12
7 Khan Kogure Trappe Door 34:12
8 Dan Holt #N/A 34:13
9 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 34:14
10 Marcos Follonier 0 34:18
11 Igor Rudalev 0 34:35
12 Adam Long Constellation Cycling 34:46
13 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 35:44
14 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 35:45
15 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing 35:46
16 Vinny Silva 0 35:46
17 Modesto Diaz Giovanni's tile design 35:46
18 George Ciordas Specialized-BMW 35:46
19 Hernan Horacio karp #N/A 35:47
20 Chris Chotas Specialized-BMW 35:47
21 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 35:47
22 Tony Robinson Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 35:47
23 Ryan Crabbe 0 35:48
24 Kevin Maxey Specialized-BMW 35:49
25 Sean Philyaw Team Type 1 Foundation 35:50
26 Oleg Tanovitsky Team Type 1 Foundation 36:08
27 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo 36:16
28 Jonathan Sierra American Air p/b Haier 37:13
29 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Villa @1Lap
30 Heber Cristino EDA / Evolution Cycling Team @1Lap
31 Robert Desantis Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Villa @1Lap
32 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice @1Lap
33 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited @2Lap

Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oleg Tanovitsky Team Type 1 Foundation 32:16
2 James Carney Piedmont College 32:23
3 Curtis Long Florida Velo 32:23
4 Kirk Corsello North Georgia Cycling Associati 32:23
5 Matthew Maddox 0 32:23
6 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 32:23
7 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 32:24
8 David Callahan Giovani 32:24
9 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 32:24
10 Vance James 0 32:24
11 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 32:24
12 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 32:25
13 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 32:25
14 Ryan Saylor Gearlink Racing Inc. 32:25
15 Sean Mulhall VeloBrew 32:25
16 Brady Rogers Specialized-BMW 32:26
17 Chris Chotas Specialized-BMW 32:26
18 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS 32:27
19 Tom Golden American Air p/b Haier | Southe 32:28
20 Kevin Maxey Specialized-BMW 32:28
21 George Ciordas Specialized-BMW 32:28
22 Sean Philyaw Team Type 1 Foundation 32:29
23 Kurt Jambretz 0 32:29
24 Scott Breen To Wheels Racing 32:30
25 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing 32:30
26 Pablo Di marco Team Type 1 Foundation 32:36
27 Igor Rudalev 0 32:36
28 Javier Rozo 0 32:49
29 Thomas Godfrey 0 32:49

Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Maisto Florida Velo 32:25
2 Guy Preston VeloBrew Racing 32:26
3 Kevin Clark 0 32:27
4 Samuel Beale Grayson Cycling Club GA
5 Robert Mayerik North Atlanta Riding Club 32:27
6 Michael Pavuk North Atlanta Riding Club 32:32
7 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla 32:39
8 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy 34:58
9 Jim Palmer Outspokin 35:24

Men 9-10 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Burford 27:26
2 Caedmon Burford @1Lap
3 Mason Crabbe @1Lap
4 Owen Crabbe @1Lap
5 Eli Walker @1Lap

Men Cat 1-234

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Gil Mack Cycle Rush Racing 1:18:15
2 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town Spokey Bear Bandits L 1:18:15
3 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:18:15
4 Dan Holt #N/A 1:18:15
5 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 1:18:16
6 Mcaben Prince Dornier Racing 1:18:16
7 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:18:16
8 Garrison Gaylord VeloBrew Racing 1:18:16
9 Yukio Mariner Evolution Development 1:18:20
10 Zachary Zionts Furman University 1:18:21
11 Amai Rawls Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:18:22
12 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers 1:18:22
13 David Koonce Texas Roadhouse 1:18:23
14 Allen Thompson Georgia Neurological Institue 1:18:23
15 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling 1:18:23
16 Cooper Hammarlund 0 1:18:24
17 Nicholas Leonard Outback Bikes Racing 1:18:24
18 Chants Davidson Unattached 1:18:24
19 Ryan Saylor Gearlink Racing Inc. 1:18:25
20 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 1:18:25
21 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 1:18:26
22 Aaron Denning Free Flite Bikes 1:18:27
23 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 1:18:27
24 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 1:18:27
25 Jack White velovit / palmer safety 1:18:28
26 Anthony Bailey Crosswind Sports Management 1:18:28
27 Robert Kirkpatrick L5 Flyers 1:18:28
28 Cj Burford 0 1:18:28
29 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad 1:18:30
30 Christian Acker Clemson University 1:18:30
31 Curtis Long Florida Velo 1:18:30
32 Matthew Warren Velobrew Racing 1:18:32
33 Simon Lewis 706 1:18:32
34 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 1:18:33
35 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 1:18:33
36 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 1:18:33
37 Modesto Diaz Giovanni's tile design 1:18:37
38 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:18:38
39 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:18:40
40 Gabriel Larrea Racket presented by Drunken Dra 1:19:04
41 Bruno Moreira Pioneer cycling team 1:19:05
42 Brad Parkerson Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 1:19:36

Men Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Bolde Aminorip 36:05
2 Amai Rawls Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 36:17
3 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 36:17
4 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling 36:17
5 Samuel Dobrozsi 0 36:19
6 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 36:19
7 Gabriel Larrea Racket presented by Drunken Dra 36:19
8 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers 36:19
9 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/ 36:19
10 Garrison Gaylord VeloBrew Racing 36:19
11 Jonah Sanchez Imperium Cycling 36:19
12 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 36:19
13 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing p/b The Ge 36:19
14 Clay Wilderman Torq USA 36:20
15 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling 36:20
16 Yukio Mariner Evolution Development 36:20
17 Jack White velovit / palmer safety 36:20
18 Mcaben Prince Dornier Racing 36:20
19 Cooper Hammarlund 0 36:20
20 Gionvanni Vasta UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 36:20
21 Zachary Zionts Furman University 36:20
22 Anthony Bailey Crosswind Sports Management 36:20
23 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 36:20
24 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 36:20
25 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 36:21
26 Chants Davidson Unattached 36:21
27 Luke Woodard 0 36:21
28 William Bobrow Texas Roadhouse Development Tea 36:21
29 Andrew Hodges East Point Track Club 36:21
30 Benhur Sturaro BARDAHL PROMAX 36:21
31 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town Spokey Bear Bandits L 36:21
32 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad 36:22
33 Christian Acker Clemson University 36:22
34 Nicholas Leonard Outback Bikes Racing 36:22
35 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 36:22
36 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 36:22
37 Allen Thompson Georgia Neurological Institue 36:22
38 Bruce Boles University of Tennessee Cycling 36:23
39 Juan Carlos arias EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 36:23
40 Simon Lewis 706 36:23
41 Joe Whalley Storage Squad p/b The Gear Atti 36:23
42 Aaron Denning Free Flite Bikes 36:23
43 Lanier Ash Texas Roadhouse Development 36:24
44 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling 36:24
45 Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling Team 36:24
46 Robert Kirkpatrick L5 Flyers 36:24
47 Haegan Altizer Pieluminati 36:25
48 Eric Nelson Velovit 36:25
49 Renan Dolabella Rush racing team 36:25
50 Fabian Garcia Rush Racing Team 36:25
51 Henry Shapard Sewanee cycling club 36:25
52 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 36:25
53 Alexander Gil Mack Cycle Rush Racing 36:26
54 Jonathan Austin Peachtree Bikes 36:26
55 Luke Scott The Endurance Collective p/b Ca 36:26
56 Jacob Kuper Evolution Development team/Pres 36:26
57 Erich Mesquita lima 0 36:26
58 Joshua Marshall 0 36:26
59 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 36:27
60 Jason Tucker Supra Cycling Team 36:27
61 Tanner Batson Piedmont College 36:28
62 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 36:31
63 Erin Young East Point Track Club 36:36
64 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 36:39
65 Chris Withers Welland Racing 36:40
66 Brian Hale Welland Racing 37:03
67 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad Racing p/b The Ge 37:28
68 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling 38:14

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Warren Velobrew Racing 28:44
2 James Tootill 0 28:58
3 Zachary Mccullough 0 28:58
4 Samuel Rideout Piedmont College 28:58
5 Jacob Cooper 0 28:58
6 Cj Burford 0 28:58
7 Eric Ernst Youngblood Bicycles 28:59
8 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm 28:59
9 George Johnson RUSH Racing Team 28:59
10 Nicholas Leblanc SQUADRA SUPERCORSA 28:59
11 Matthew Roy Rush Racing 28:59
12 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 28:59
13 Michael Johnson Clemson University 28:59
14 Alex Petkus Low Country Racing 29:00
15 Michael Sanders Outback Bikes 29:00
16 Brent Perkins Southern Velo 29:00
17 Jerry Richardson 0 29:02
18 Blake Norman #N/A 29:02
19 Tyler Shrum Velobrew Racing 29:04
20 Flores Vladimir 0 29:07
21 Elias Dietrich Mission Devo Cycling 29:10
22 Justin Jordan Support Clean Sport 29:10
23 Bochet Leland Lowcountry Racing 29:22
24 Timothy Carbone GuttenPlan 29:31
25 Joshua Tipton 0 29:35
26 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 29:47
27 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 30:04
28 Connor Lake 0 30:09
29 Skyler Rivera Outback Bikes Racing 30:23
30 Joe Jamison 0 30:23
31 Nate Watson Supra Cycling Team 30:31
32 John Erickson 0 @1Lap
33 Elijah Hughley North Georgia Cycling Associati @1Lap
34 Kim Cantrell Piedmont College @1Lap
35 Marcos Bullock Youngblood Racing p/b Bike Law @1Lap
36 Juan Barraza 0 @1Lap
37 Randy Caraballo Rush Racing Team @1Lap
38 Tun Khine CRCA/KruisCX @1Lap
39 Vick Dyer Bike Zoo @1Lap

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Withers Welland Racing 27:44
2 Barrington Slack 0 27:45
3 Sidney Boothe 0 27:45
4 Cody Lowe 0 27:46
5 Juan Jose munera chavarria 27:46
6 Parker Lovelace 0 27:46
7 Andrew Hill 27:46
8 Matthew Saltsgaver Youngblood Bicycles 27:47
9 Jose Marrero n/a 27:47
10 Isaac Toney 0 27:47
11 Alex Comella Welland Racing 27:48
12 John Cummings 0 27:49
13 Daniel Luce AeroPro Coaching 27:49
14 Jim Powell 0 27:50
15 Taylor Dawson Atomic Bar & Lounge 27:50
16 Ash Justin #N/A 27:50
17 Chris Walker 0 27:52
18 Carson Wright 0 27:52
19 Erick Brown 27:52
20 Eric Cramer 0 27:53
21 Brandon Grainy 0 27:55
22 Mat Harbin Team Turn Signal 28:32
23 Brian Haas 0 29:38
24 Noah Smith Welland Racing 29:38
25 Jake Griner Welland Racing 29:38
26 Andreas Wolfe Georgia Tech 29:38
27 Austin Powell 0 29:39
28 Floyd Small ii 0 29:39
29 Chase Beck 0 29:39
30 William Thomas 0 29:39
31 Jeremiah Eye 0 29:39
32 Jason Smythe 0 29:39
33 Christopher Octa 0 29:39
34 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited 29:39
35 Matthew Crabbe North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:39
36 Joseph Gentry Sunshine Cycles 29:39
37 Baden Rogan FC Velo Juniors 29:39
38 Brian Brown UGA Cycling 29:56

Men Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roderick Asconeguy diaz EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:09
2 Daniel Summerhill TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:09
3 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:12
4 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 1:51:13
5 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:51:22
6 Luke Keough TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:22
7 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:23
8 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 1:51:23
9 Akil Campbell NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:51:23
10 Jake Magee Pearl Izumi- Giant USA 1:51:24
11 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 1:51:24
12 Cristian Clavero EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:24
13 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:51:24
14 Cade Bickmore MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:51:24
15 Daniel Holloway TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:24
16 Frank Travieso EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:25
17 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 1:51:25
18 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:26
19 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling 1:51:26
20 Seth Jones UCI CT: Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b 1:51:26
21 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 1:51:27
22 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One 1:51:27
23 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:51:28
24 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:51:28
25 Jure Rupnik DC Bank pro Cycling team 1:51:28
26 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:51:28
27 Joseph Lewis Team CLIF Bar 1:51:29
28 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:29
29 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad 1:51:29
30 Paul Hartner FAVE 1:51:30
31 Mike Jones UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:51:30
32 Daniel Lausin velovit / palmer safety 1:51:31
33 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:51:31
34 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 1:51:32
35 Erich Mesquita lima 0 1:51:32
36 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:32
37 Andrew Scarano 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:51:32
38 Dalton Collins Northstar Development 1:51:33
39 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:33
40 Kendrick Boots 706 1:51:33
41 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:51:33
42 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:34
43 Adrian Hegyvary TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:38
44 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:40
45 Kyle Tiesler Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:48
46 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:51:50
47 Artur Sagat 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:52:00
48 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:52:12
49 Justin Pfaff
50 Colin Cavaliere
51 Hamish Beadle

Women 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audrey Zents North Georgia Cycling Associati 25:23
2 Gigi Nguy FC Velo 27:02
3 Madisen Higgs Welland Racing 27:58

Women 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing 34:45

Women 15-16 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleigh Rasser The 706 Project 30:54
2 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo @1Lap
3 Elsa Withers Welland Racing @1Lap

Women 17-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing 29:35
2 Jenna Davis 0 32:01

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosie Levy 34:26
2 Caitlin Wittkop 34:26
3 Gabriella Dixon 34:26
4 Stacy Robinson 34:26
5 Victoria Rainbolt 34:27
6 Sloan Fletcher 34:27
7 Kathleen Laporte 34:27
8 Erica Berthou 34:28
9 Carolyn Vanvurst 34:28
10 Deborah Postma 34:28
11 Caleigh Rasser 34:34
12 Kate Seiler

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Gorman Crush Racing 29:38
2 Emily Cameron 706 Project 29:38
3 Rebecca Smith Velovit/601Racing 29:38
4 Jessica He 0 29:41
5 Lauren Koon 29:42
6 Kelli Rogan FC Velo Juniors 29:42
7 Jessica Knight Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 29:42
8 Kristina Larson Crush Racing 29:43
9 Andrea Castro #N/A 29:43
10 Sophie Zents North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:43
11 Raquel Torrell recasens Catema.cat 29:44
12 Phoebe Maisto Florida Velo 30:49
13 Erin Leonard Supra Cycling Team 30:51
14 Amelia Hicks 0 30:51
15 Courtney Bailey Supra Cycling 30:52
16 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo 32:22
17 Julia Nichols Piedmont College @1Lap
18 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club @1Lap
19 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing @1Lap

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Savannah Williams 29:39
2 Samantha Lindsey wotiz 29:40
3 Anne Greene 29:42
4 Katrina Yaques 30:51
5 Fabiana Asconeguy 30:53

Women Pro-Cat 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:16:03
2 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:04
3 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:04
4 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:04
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:04
6 Natalie Redmond Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:05
7 Mia Loquai LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:16:05
8 Madeline Bemis Milligan Cycling 1:16:05
9 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:16:05
10 Michaela Drummond DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:05
11 Makayla Macpherson twenty 20 jr development 1:16:05
12 Elizabeth Wilborne Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:05
13 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:16:05
14 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T 1:16:05
15 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:05
16 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycing 1:16:05
17 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:16:06
18 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:06
19 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:06
20 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:06
21 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:06
22 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:16:06
23 Danielle Moreshead LA Sweat 1:16:06
24 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:06
25 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:06
26 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:07
27 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:07
28 Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Racing Women 1:16:08
29 Manuela Escobar Milligan Cycling 1:16:08
30 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:08
31 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 1:16:08
32 Olivia Ray Welland Racing 1:16:08
33 Larissa Castari de lima 1:16:08
34 Vanessa Botero Milligan Cycling 1:16:10
35 Laura Van gilder Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:10
36 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin 1:16:10
37 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:11
38 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:11
39 Beck Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:11
40 Sommers Creed 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:16:11
41 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 1:16:11
42 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:11
43 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:11
44 Jane Tullis Lux Cycling 1:16:11
45 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycl 1:16:12
46 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:12
47 Katherine Long 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:16:12
48 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:16:13
49 Loren Morgan VeloBrew Racing 1:16:13
50 Ana Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:14
51 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:16:18
52 Winada Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:29
53 Marta Morris LA Sweat 1:16:38

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with