These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Golden Proctor Academy 0:34:33
2 Grant Woods Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:34:33
3 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:34:33
4 Jack Lynch Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:34:33
5 Anthony Minickiello Andover 0:34:33
6 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:34:33
7 Glenn Passow Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:34:33
8 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:34:45
9 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:34:51
10 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:35:18
11 Floyd Greenwood Andover 0:37:13
12 Tom Oliver Profile School lap

Boys B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:31:04
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:31:04
3 Tim Golden Proctor Academy 0:31:04
4 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:31:04
5 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 0:31:04
6 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 0:31:04
7 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:31:04
8 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 0:31:04
9 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:04
10 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:31:04
11 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:31:04
12 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:31:04
13 Anders Klinkenberg Proctor Academy 0:31:04
14 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 0:32:33
15 Andrew Geschickter Gould Academy lap
16 Philip Matteini Andover lap
17 Kyle Pospesil Profile School lap

Boys C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:24:42
2 Mason Horton Deerfield Academy 0:24:42
3 Peter Wu Andover 0:24:42
4 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:24:42
5 George Wehner Andover 0:24:42
6 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:24:42
7 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:24:42
8 Nate Hazen Proctor Academy 0:24:42
9 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:24:42
10 Jake Allison Proctor Academy 0:24:42
11 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 0:24:42
12 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:25:18
13 Jason Huang Andover 0:25:23
14 Tucker Thayer Profile School 0:25:23
15 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:25:30
16 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:25:35
17 Alan Feng Gould Academy 0:26:13
18 Jp Patton Deerfield Academy 0:26:25
19 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 0:26:37
20 Eric Bishop Andover 0:26:37
21 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:27:35
22 Chris Odenius Deerfield Academy 0:27:35
23 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:27:35
24 Ahmed El wabory Deerfield Academy lap
25 Karl Dong Gould Academy lap

Girls A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:32:07
2 Grace Hitchcock Andover 0:32:10
3 Eliza Tobias Killington Mountain School 0:32:23
4 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 0:32:33
5 Sara Gibertoni Killington Mountain School 0:33:30
6 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:34:41
7 Abigail Johnson Andover 0:33:52
8 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:34:24
9 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:34:31
10 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:35:12
11 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:35:12
12 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:35:12
13 Lily Magnus Holderness School 0:35:12
14 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:35:12
15 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:35:12

Girls C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Weafer Gould Academy 0:28:32
2 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:28:32
3 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:28:32
4 Ebba Enquist Holderness School 0:28:32
5 Sasha Mackenzie Proctor Academy 0:28:32
6 Madison Mclaren Profile School 0:28:32
7 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:28:39
8 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 0:28:51
9 Christina Li Andover 0:29:04
10 Maura Kelly Proctor Academy 0:29:04
11 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:29:57
12 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:29:57
13 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:30:29
14 Lily Menard Proctor Academy 0:30:40
15 Sarah (skye) Newhall Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:30:45
16 Megan Panier Holderness School 0:30:53
17 Shannon Van hise Portsmouth High School 0:31:01
18 Maya Caskey Andover 0:31:52
19 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:32:25

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with