These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Meinhardt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Peter Kim Gerard Launch Pad
3 Samuel Turin Fount Cycling Guild
4 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team
5 Troy Seeborn Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
6 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild
7 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Team
8 Steven Skelley Metier Racing
9 Kirk Canfield
10 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
11 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
12 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
13 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
14 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
15 Peter Kuhn HagenBerman/Society Consulting
16 Benjamin Chung Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
17 Pohsiu Lin
18 Thomas Riess Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
19 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Josh Mcbee
21 Keith Horrocks
22 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
23 James Leinbach
24 Michael Litke Liquid Velo
25 Ivan Lesko
26 Justin Foster
27 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
28 Katherine Wade-easley
29 Jayson Stevens
30 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
31 Michael Young
32 Pablo Castrillo Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
33 Thomas Stamey
34 Pavel Kritovich Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
35 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
36 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
37 Mack Parshall
37 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
37 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
37 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
37 Julie Strong Este Racing

Men Masters Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing
2 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing
3 George Wright Este Racing
4 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
5 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
6 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
7 Gary Lardizabal Gerard Launch Pad
8 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
9 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
10 Shaun Redman
11 Gian Vito Violet Crown
12 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
13 Dave Preston Este Racing
14 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting
15 Robert Rice Gerard Launch Pad
16 Richie Strong Liquid Velo
17 George Romer HagenBerman/Society Consulting
18 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
19 David Anderson
20 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
22 Mark Caviness
23 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
24 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
25 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
26 Lloyd Lints Este Racing
27 Ryan Downey Este Racing
28 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
29 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting
30 Lane Wilkinson Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
31 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing
32 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
33 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
34 Gordy Bolstad Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
35 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
36 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
37 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing
38 Frank Colich Fell Swoop
39 Mark Watson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
40 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
41 Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
42 Carlos Venero Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
42 Christi Kenyon Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's

Men Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
3 Josh Adams Este Racing
4 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo
5 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
6 Mike Schwindeller Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
7 Andrew Martin Ten Speed Hero
8 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's
9 Josh Crow
10 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
11 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
12 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
13 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
14 Russ Sovde Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
15 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
16 Devon Wright Este Racing
17 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team
18 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
19 Brian Falkowski Este Racing
20 David Chipchase Liquid Velo
21 Mark Meuleman Este Racing
22 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
23 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
23 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo
23 Kelly Plese Center Cycle
23 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with