These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 14-34 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Del rosso 0:25:43
2 Durham Chilcoat 0:25:44
3 Pavlo Horyainov Jimmy John's 0:25:44
4 Nick Mohan Welhous 0:25:45
5 William Peterson Breakaway Cycling Club-NWA 0:25:45
6 Court Kretzmeier 0:25:45
7 Riley Boldt Weelhous Bikes 0:25:45
8 Eduardo Valenzuela jr. Alterra Home Loan Cycling Team 0:25:46
9 Tyrel Lacey RCC Seattle 0:25:46
10 Alfonso Martinez Lat CICLYNG 0:25:46
11 Joshua Price Team Yacht Club 0:25:47
12 Aaron Wessel 0:25:47
13 Jackson Henry Welhous Bikes 0:25:48
14 Colin Snyder 0:25:48
15 Zach Collier 0:25:50
16 Joseph Dufresne Soundpony- Triad Bank 0:25:59
17 Raleigh Redard 0:27:04
18 Chane Swearingen 0:27:17
19 Brandon Colantonio 0:27:18
20 Garrett Brown 0:27:18
21 David Tanner Bixby Bicycle Works 0:27:18
22 Luke Metcalfe Grip N Rip 0:27:18
23 Jarrod Stewart GP Velotek 0:27:18
24 Timothy Ediger 0:27:18
25 Kevin Mcweeney Team Topeca 0:27:18
26 Bryce Davis 0:30:18
27 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank 0:30:18
28 Colin Healey Team Pentabike 0:30:18
29 Aaron Vargas 0:30:18
30 Colin Riggert Oklahoma University 0:30:18
31 David Benninghoff 0:30:18
32 Alex Mckinstry Walmart 0:30:18
33 Grant Clary 0:30:18
34 Josh Deibert 0:30:18
35 Henry Evans 0:30:18
DNF Logan Chilcoat
DNF Brandon Crittenden
DNF Jared Johnson Al's Bicycles
DNF Anthony Hales SBC Athletics
DNF Jeff Burnett
DNF Benjamin Armstrong

Men 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Snider Air Assurance/AVB Bank 0:24:21
2 Jake Beeson Team Soundpony Triad Bank 0:24:21
3 Timothy Bowen 0:24:21
4 Chad Arnold C3 Racing - Texas 0:24:22
5 Vincent Rodriguez Team Topeca 0:24:22
6 Matt Bayne 0:24:22
7 Michael Fischer Tulsa Wheelman 0:24:23
8 Phillip Doyle Team Soundpony 0:24:25
9 Jamie Rich 0:24:25
10 Jarod Sires 0:24:27
11 Dave Weaver 0:24:50
12 Michael Tracy Elite Training/Tracy Electric/MTAero/Baxter Dental 0:24:50
13 Stephen Upton Unibrow Racing p/b City Cycles 0:24:50
14 Ryan Beck 0:24:50
15 Aaron Post Soundpony Triad Bank 0:26:01
16 Terry Brandt Iridestigmafree 0:26:08
17 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 0:26:14
18 Deke Canada Soundpony 0:26:16
19 William Miles 0:26:16
20 Kevin Whitehouse 0:26:16
21 Dave Mcclain Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:26:16
22 Shawn Mcmichael Off Camber 0:26:16
23 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN 0:29:16
24 Shannon Storm Experience Fayetteville/Fayetteville Wheelmen 0:29:16
25 Jon Hawkins BIKE ONE RACING TEAM 0:29:16
26 Herb Brown 0:29:16
27 Kenneth Smith #iiridestigmafree 0:29:16
28 Thomas Wiberg 0:29:16
29 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/AVB 0:29:16
30 Paul Gilmartin 0:32:16
31 Mitch Anthony 0:32:16
32 Jon Morrison Bixby Bicycles 0:32:16
33 Armando Hernandez 0:32:16
34 John Kovas 0:38:16
DNF Brian Marlow
DNF James Mccreery Primal Audi-Denver
DNF Jim Ryan Team Topeca
DNF Mike Jacobsen
DNF Armando Hernandez
DNF Darin Haivala OKCX
DNF Brian Clark
DNF Cory Mccollam
DNF Jesse Glasgow
DNF Kristopher Snyder

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith Cannonball Hub 0:56:52
2 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cycling Team 0:56:52
3 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus 0:57:38
4 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer Elite Junior 0:57:38
5 Mark Bozarth-dreher NightOwls 0:57:38
6 Alan Barrows 787 Racing 0:57:39
7 Cooper Fox 0:57:39
8 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:57:39
9 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team 0:57:39
10 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 0:57:40
11 Michael Christian Team Topeca 0:57:41
12 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 0:57:42
13 Cole Page Cottonwood Classical Preparatory School 0:57:42
14 Romain Taupier United Cycling 0:57:42
15 Hendra Wibowo Shama Cycles 0:57:42
16 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 0:57:43
17 Chad Cook Als 0:57:43
18 Ryan Meredith Dallas Bike Works 0:57:43
19 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing 0:57:44
20 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:57:44
21 Durango Ruiz 0:57:47
22 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 0:57:53
23 Chad Sprague OK Firefighters Burn Camp 0:57:55
24 Simon Wallace Moonshot 0:57:55
25 Eric Quiat Moonshot 0:57:55
26 Jason Cogan Cannonball - Hub Racing 0:57:55
27 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo 0:57:55
28 Matt Ampleman Dogfish 0:57:56
29 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development 0:57:56
30 James Daniels Violet Crown Sports Association 0:57:57
31 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 0:57:57
32 Steven Sharpe Team Pentabike 0:57:57
33 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 0:58:02
34 Micheal Boedigheimer Urban South Racing 0:58:05
35 Ben Owens Matrix/RBM 0:58:07
36 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver 0:58:08
37 Dan Foehner Moonshot Racing 0:58:08
38 Andrew Webb Soundpony Triad Bank 0:58:08
39 Brad Schrag 0:58:22
40 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 0:58:28
41 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:58:29
42 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca 0:58:31
43 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing 0:58:34
44 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 0:58:38
45 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 0:58:38
46 Asa Black Move Up Devo 0:58:39
47 Dustin Smith 0:58:39
48 Brandon Alvey United Cycling 0:58:43
49 Jake Schneidewind Breakaway Cycling Team 0:59:19
50 David Gordon PHENOM 0:59:22
51 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 0:59:22
52 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development p/b SBR Rocker 0:59:23
53 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:59:24
54 Edward Pike Moonshot Racing 0:59:25
55 Jonathan Hanahan Cannonball-Hub Racing 0:59:25
56 Tyler Cheslik bicycle shack 0:59:25
57 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:59:25
58 Nic Fatemi Dallas bike works 0:59:25
59 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cycling 0:59:25
60 Seth Hart Tulsa Wheelmen 0:59:25
61 William Watts Pinnacle Velo 0:59:25
62 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing 0:59:25
63 David Guillory US Military Endurance Sports 0:59:25
64 Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works 0:59:25
65 Keith Bassham Team Topeca 0:59:25
66 Ryan Hobbs Rapha 1:02:37
67 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 1:06:46
68 Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles 1:06:46
69 Erik Hausknecht Schwinn-Tour Superbe 1:06:46
70 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 1:06:46
71 Robert Castor PHENOM 1:06:46
72 Sam Loring Grip N Rip 1:06:46
73 Kirt Monk SLF Motion 1:06:46
74 Ian Pepin Move Up Development 1:06:46
75 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing 1:06:46
76 Rob White Grip n Rip 1:06:46
77 Christopher Rollmann Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 1:06:46
78 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 1:06:46
DNF Jack Jarko DNA Racing
DNF Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing
DNF Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing
DNF Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plus
DNF Travis Crisman
DNF Chase Proctor Rock Riders Cycling
DNF Lee Robinson PHENOM
DNF Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles
DNF Andrew Thomson Moonshot
DNF Michael Johnson Dallas Racing
DNF Jp Moncada Dart Cycling
DNF Clint Bradford Violet Crown Sports Association
DNF Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Josh Zurawski Moonshot
DNF David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Justin Evans PHENOM
DNF Chris Miller Cannonball- Hub Racing
DNF Tyler Bosworth Team Topeca
DNF Brock Sell Move Up Off Road
DNF Frank Hartmann Moonshot
DNF Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange
DNF Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Hender 0:36:20
2 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 0:36:21
3 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team 0:36:22
4 Lucas Poupard Matrix Cycle Club 0:36:22
5 Kory Williams Violet Crown Sports Association 0:36:22
6 Kevin Sloan OKC Bike Lab 0:36:22
7 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 0:36:22
8 Sean Bellinger Weaver Technologies Racing 0:36:22
9 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 0:36:23
10 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 0:36:24
11 Reese Bodde 0:36:24
12 Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Assc. 0:36:25
13 Scott Willeford Eliel Factory Team/Bloc 0:36:25
14 Phillip Whitejackson Dallas Bike Works 0:36:25
15 Tony Kay 0:36:25
16 Max Granat 0:36:25
17 Floyd Colley Welhous Bikes 0:36:25
18 David Barkyoumb 0:36:26
19 Daniel Tigert DNA Racing 0:36:26
20 Steven Clarke PHENOM 0:36:26
21 Steven Isaacs 0:36:26
22 Scott Johnson Move Up Development 0:36:26
23 Jacob Smithpeters BreakAway Cycling 0:36:26
24 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:36:26
25 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:36:26
26 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 0:36:27
27 Brian Bolton Hodge's Bend Racing 0:36:27
28 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 0:36:28
29 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 0:36:29
30 Rich Wu Marx Bensdorf/BPC 0:36:30
31 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 0:36:30
32 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 0:36:31
33 David Sandvig Violet Crown Sports Association 0:36:32
34 Jeff Moltenberry Rock Riders Cycling 0:36:33
35 Kyle Landrum Pinnacle Velo 0:36:38
36 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team 0:36:41
37 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 0:36:45
38 Joseph Bouma Walmart / ACEC Cycling Team 0:36:46
39 Mathew Sides 0:36:54
40 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 0:37:03
41 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 0:37:09
42 James Snodgrass BIKE ONE RACING 0:37:21
43 Corey Painter Team Bicycles Plus 0:37:38
44 Brian Metz Primal Audi 0:37:50
45 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:38:07
46 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 0:38:07
47 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 0:38:07
48 Saul Gutierrez 787 Racing 0:38:07
49 Keith Koontz 0:38:07
50 Kevin Sheppard 0:38:07
51 Patrick Dunn Team Heroes 0:38:07
52 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver 0:38:07
53 David Larrabee USMES 0:38:07
54 Jose Escudero Dominion Racing 0:38:07
55 Jose Mendoza HAM CYCLES 0:38:07
56 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 0:38:07
57 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike 0:38:07
58 Bryan Lemire Staplegun 0:38:07
59 Aaron Carpenter PACC Racing 0:38:07
60 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 0:38:07
61 Eric Bartels Rescue Project 0:38:07
62 Chuck Girkins 0:38:07
63 Chris L gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver 0:38:07
64 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus 0:38:59
65 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 0:38:59
66 Craig Macintyre spOKeLAHOMA 0:38:59
67 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/RBM 0:43:05
68 Austin Taylor 0:43:05
69 Cody Pollard Phat Tire P/B Trek 0:43:05
70 Eric Monte Parkside Cycling 0:43:05
71 Christian Stevens Carve 0:43:05
72 Anthony Rosales Team JL Velo Factory Racing 0:43:05
73 Alan White OKC VeloBike Lab 0:43:08
74 Jordan Scott Texas Pro Health 0:43:08
75 Jonathan Clark Als 0:43:09
76 William Hall River City Racing 0:43:09
77 Craig Rhyne US Military Endurance Sports/US Air Force Cycling Team 0:43:09
78 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 0:43:11
79 Jordan Garrett 0:43:11
80 Don Tardiff Soundpony Triad Bank 0:43:11
DNF John Kirtley
DNF Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
DNF Richard Swords Bicycle Sport Shop
DNF Andy Mcclintic Team ZFG
DNF David Ekvall Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling
DNF Eric Gomez Ar Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Alec Cervenka
DNF Kuya Takami Night Owl Racing
DNF William Honsaker
DNF Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing
DNF Elliott Petterson
DNF Taylor Jones OKCX
DNF Virgil Skinner Fort Bend Kia Racing
DNF Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club
DNF Charles Trois Tilt Racing
DNF Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club
DNF Andrew Callan Violet Crown
DNF Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club
DNF Michael Orsow PHENOM

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dante Young Legion 1:03:24
2 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 1:03:25
3 David Erwin Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun & Ski 1:03:25
4 Paul Papin Schlegel racing 1:03:25
5 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 1:03:25
6 Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team 1:03:25
7 Jacob White Unattached 1:03:25
8 Matthew Mata-aguilar Strike Cycling 1:03:25
9 Mark Niiro United 1:03:25
10 Eli House 1:03:25
11 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing 1:03:25
12 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker Development 1:03:26
13 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 1:03:26
14 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 1:03:26
15 Joseph Spragins United Cycling 1:03:27
16 Dillon Swaim 1:03:27
17 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 1:03:27
18 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 1:03:27
19 Ryan Gabriel Team Topeca 1:03:27
20 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 1:03:28
21 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 1:03:28
22 John Bain GS Tenzing 1:03:28
23 Olivier Lavigueur Visit Bentonville Racing 1:03:28
24 Franz Elliott Vite Racing 1:03:28
25 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing 1:03:29
26 Ryan Short ESTE RACING 1:03:29
27 Brian Falkowski Este Racing 1:03:29
28 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 1:03:29
29 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver 1:03:29
30 Ryan Currie DNA Racing 1:03:30
31 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing 1:03:30
32 Jaime Olmo Vite Racing 1:03:30
33 Said Assali Shama Cycles 1:03:30
34 Ian Seibert Quantum Racing Development presented by SBR Rocker 1:03:30
35 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot 1:03:30
36 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 1:03:30
37 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing 1:03:30
38 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 1:03:31
39 Bill Booth Este Racing 1:03:31
40 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 1:03:32
41 Christopher Kaiser Este Racing 1:03:33
42 Bryce Ward 1:03:33
43 Terence Traughber SP2life Elite Cycling Team 1:03:33
44 Christopher Sims Vite Racing 1:03:33
45 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney pb Baylor Scott & White 1:03:34
46 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 1:03:34
47 Tyler Cutbirth DasWow Racing 1:03:34
48 Melvin Barrios 1:03:34
49 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 1:03:34
50 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/d Phobio 1:03:35
51 Nicholas Penrod Hodges Bend Racing 1:03:36
52 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing 1:03:36
53 Joseph Pardue 1:03:36
54 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls 1:03:37
55 Darrell Hull 1:03:38
56 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 1:03:38
57 Aaron Wade United Cycling 1:03:38
58 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 1:03:39
59 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:03:39
60 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 1:03:40
61 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 1:03:40
62 Rob Bell Schlegel Racing 1:03:41
63 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing pb Sanford Power 1:03:41
64 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 1:03:41
65 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING 1:03:42
66 Adam Tingler Team Topeca 1:03:42
67 Bret Crosby 1:03:42
68 Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing 1:03:43
69 Craig Cameron VITE RACING 1:03:45
70 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 1:03:50
71 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 1:03:51
72 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 1:03:53
73 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru 1:03:53
74 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:04:00
75 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 1:04:02
76 Frank Cundiff 1:04:12
77 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:04:32
78 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 1:04:34
79 Harvey Lewallen iv Bike Surgeon Racing 1:04:55
80 Austin Hess Kuat Trek p/b A&B Cycle 1:04:56
81 Alex Greenwald PHENOM 1:04:56
82 Justin Stanley United Cycling 1:04:56
83 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 1:04:56
84 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:04:56
85 Zach Hostetler Strike Cycling 1:04:56
86 Justin Maxwell 1:04:56
87 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing 1:04:56
88 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling 1:04:56
89 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing 1:04:56
90 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 1:04:56
91 John C mooney Velovit/601Racing 1:04:56
92 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 1:04:56
93 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 1:04:56
DNF Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
DNF Devon Wright Este racing
DNF Kyle Rohan
DNF Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
DNF Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
DNF Austin Edgar Hodges Bend Racing
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Daryl Thomas FULL SEND RACING
DNF Hunter Adams Primal Audi Denver
DNF Angel Munoz Legion
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing
DNF Will Frank City Title
DNF Colby Logback Team Party Time
DNF Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
DNF Christopher Carter Este Racing
DNF Michael Allison
DNF John Yoder Shama Cycles
DNF Paul Carty Daswow
DNF Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Max Huddleston FAVE
DNF Nicholas Wirski Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
DNF Thomas Brown City Title Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Cale Mcaninch
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling

Men Junior 10-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 0:31:30
2 Will Mertins 0:31:30
3 Jaxon Hall 0:31:30
4 Maximiliano Villa ALTERRA HOME LOANS CYCLING TEAM 0:31:33
5 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers 0:31:34
6 Maximiliano Alvarez 0:31:34
7 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma Flyers 0:31:54
8 Caleb Sims 0:31:54
9 Mason Harley 0:31:55
10 Aiden Wyant 0:32:24
11 Aden Priest 0:33:08
12 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 0:33:13
13 Anthony Wichita 0:33:27
14 Alex Prine Team Superior 0:33:46

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xavier Hunter Oklahoma flyers 0:13:29
2 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 0:30:53
3 Lucas Haivala OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 0:31:03
4 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 0:31:15
5 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development p/b SBR Rocker 0:31:15
6 Easton Bouma 0:31:45
7 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:06
DNF Riley Boldt Weelhous Bikes

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Henkhaus Quantum Solutions SBR Rockr Junior Development 0:30:54
2 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing 0:31:15
3 Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM 0:31:36
4 William Peterson 0:31:36

Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Bordine Monster Media 1:00:17
2 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 1:00:17
3 James Carney Piedmont College 1:00:20
4 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing 1:00:24
5 Rune Jogert Stages Cycling 1:00:25
6 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 1:00:25
7 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 1:00:25
8 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM 1:00:25
9 Hunter East Kentucky Flyers/Texas Road House 1:00:26
10 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 1:00:26
11 David Almanzan 1:00:27
12 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied 1:00:27
13 Alex Rodriguez ATC Racing 1:00:27
14 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling 1:00:27
15 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters 1:00:27
16 John martin Bikesport Meteor-Allied 1:00:28
17 Michael Olheiser Monster Media 1:00:28
18 Doug Zell Meteor-Allied 1:00:28
19 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling 1:00:28
20 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:00:28
21 Mark Rawlings 1:00:28
22 J P brocket Meteor-Allied 1:00:28
23 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 1:00:29
24 Marc Coppedge Meteor-Allied 1:00:29
25 Eric Franklin 1:00:29
26 Jason Guzak DasWow Racing 1:00:29
27 Ramsey Foster ATC Racing 1:00:29
28 Michael Vitale Meteor-Allied 1:00:30
29 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 1:00:30
30 Derrick Saunders Colonels Bicycles / Smooth Operator 1:00:30
31 Carter Johnston DNA RACING 1:00:30
32 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling 1:00:30
33 Omar Espinoza Shama Cycles 1:00:31
34 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 1:00:31
35 Christopher Hill Giant - dnacycling.com - ATXBikes 1:00:31
36 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 1:00:31
37 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 1:00:31
38 Jon Gallagher One2Go Event Services/Rule 76 Racing 1:00:35
39 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 1:00:35
40 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing 1:00:53
41 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 1:00:53
42 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:54
43 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team 1:02:17
44 Chad Hodges DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 1:02:53
45 Kevin Schaefer Das Wow Racing 1:02:53
46 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 1:02:53
47 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 1:02:54
48 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing 1:02:54
49 Kevin Limpach Harvest Racing 1:02:54
50 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery 1:02:54
51 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing 1:02:54
52 Vic Emond Velocity Racing 1:02:54
53 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 1:02:54
54 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 1:02:54
55 Stephen Borski PACC Racing 1:02:54
56 Joel Rierson ATC Racing 1:02:54
57 Jimmy Olsen Merritt Hawkins Healthcare /Sun & Ski Sports 1:03:48
58 Jesus Zapata Crazy cat cyclery 1:03:48
59 Cale Mcaninch 1:03:48
DNF Brad Flachsbart Cadence Cyclery
DNF Brian Leib Holland Racing C-n-W/T$A
DNF Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
DNF Michael Wert GS Tenzing
DNF John Olsen Schnur Racing
DNF Christopher Trickey
DNF James Gillum Texas Roadhouse
DNF Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse
DNF Robert Heatley Chicken 'n Waffles
DNF Joseph Giardano gs tenzing
DNF Bill Kopsky
DNF Jason Waddell Throwback Racing
DNF Eric Franklin Team Topeca
DNF Peder Hulse Dogfish
DNF Drew Yoder Shama
DNF Mark Weir GS Tenzing
DNF Ernesto Lechuga The Meteor
DNF Robbin Rahman
DNF Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
DNF Antonio Latto ATC Racing

Men Master 40+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Ferguson 0:36:13
2 Thomas Naden Elite Training/Tracy Electric/MTAero/Baxter Dental 0:36:18
3 Robert Mccormick United Cycling 0:36:18
4 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 0:36:19
5 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 0:36:19
6 Bret Roberts A Bloc' 0:36:19
7 Gian Vito Violet Crown Racing 0:36:19
8 Dan Foehner Moonshot Racing 0:36:19
9 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:19
10 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 0:36:19
11 Scott Morris USA CRITS 0:36:19
12 Ben Sewell King Racing Group 0:36:19
13 Paul Bush Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:36:19
14 Kristopher Clark SoundPony Team Triad Bank 0:36:19
15 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:19
16 Justin Christofferson 0:36:20
17 Chris Lee PACC Racing 0:36:20
18 Chris Holliday DNA Racing 0:36:20
19 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 0:36:20
20 Steven Isaacs 0:36:20
21 Stephen C. ibanez 0:36:21
22 Joel Raymond Visit Bentonville Racing 0:36:21
23 Nathan Penny CORE cycling team 0:36:21
24 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 0:36:21
25 Kevin Collins INTENT CYCLING 0:36:21
26 Neil Simmons 0:36:22
27 James Ryan jones Team SoundPony/Triad Bank 0:36:22
28 Michael Wynn Team Topeca 0:36:24
29 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:36:25
30 Vince Hess Team Achieve/Cyclopathec Cyclrey 0:36:25
31 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 0:36:26
32 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 0:36:26
33 John Olsen Schnur Racing 0:36:27
34 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plus 0:36:27
35 Benjamin Pitman OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 0:36:27
36 Jason P holland 0:36:27
37 Jason Bradberry Mirage 0:36:28
38 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:28
39 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling Team 0:36:28
40 Grant Harrell 0:36:31
41 Dirk Cowley Velo Sport Racing 0:36:32
42 Todd Musick Team ZFG 0:36:32
43 Tim Pickens Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:37
44 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 0:36:37
45 James Murff Holland Racing 0:36:37
46 Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works 0:36:38
47 Brian Montgomery Weaver Technologies Racing 0:36:38
48 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 0:36:39
49 Mike Patrick 0:36:39
50 Jason Brandt Team Topeca 0:36:42
51 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:36:42
52 Viet Hoang 0:36:43
53 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing 0:36:43
54 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling Texas Masters 0:36:46
55 Hugh Dunagan Phat Tire 0:36:46
56 Derek Delpero Weaver Technologies Racing 0:36:57
57 Jess Parker Air Assurance 0:37:03
58 David Larrabee USMES 0:37:08
59 Anthony Diaz Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 0:37:18
60 Carl Hentschel GS Tenzing 0:37:32
61 Wil Mercado Team Cadence Cyclery 0:37:36
62 Roger Johnson OKC VELO -BIKE LAB CLUB 0:37:36
63 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 0:40:36
64 Paul Gerhardt Wlhous Bikes 0:40:36
65 Tim Ray Experience Fayetteville 0:40:36
66 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM 0:40:36
67 Matt Tynan Eliel Factory Team 0:43:36
68 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 0:43:36
DNF Chris Burt Dallas Bikes Works
DNF Jason Williams
DNF Mark Moeller GS Tenzing
DNF Nathan Elfrink Team Topeca
DNF Derek Lester
DNF Ryan Hobbs Rapha
DNF Bryan Fissel Team Topeca
DNF Nick Engel Walmart/ A.C.E.C. Cycling Team
DNF Mike Patrick Team Topeca
DNF William Miles
DNF Jason Engle Spin DEVO
DNF Larry Johns SLF Motion
DNF Steve Jennings
DNF Steven Guerrero
DNF Daniel Gaspard NWCC
DNF James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Joshua Hines Beat the clock
DNF Kevin Pate Elevate Racing
DNF Henry Evans
DNF Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Michael Wynn Team Topeca
DNF Todd Burns McKinney Velo

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Williams Legion Of Los Angles 1:20:25
2 Sam Bassetti Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling* 1:20:25
3 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling* 1:20:25
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:20:25
5 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:20:25
6 Andsz Flaksis Arapahoe | Hincapie Powered By Bmc* 1:20:26
7 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing P/B Synergy.O 1:20:26
8 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling* 1:20:26
9 Anthony Olson Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team* 1:20:26
10 Sean Mcelroy Legion Of Los Angeles 1:20:27
11 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe | Hincapie Powered By Bmc* 1:20:27
12 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling* 1:20:27
13 Eric Brunner 303 Project* 1:20:28
14 Cesar Serna Bicycles Plus Racing 1:20:28
15 Cooper Rombold Este Racing 1:20:29
16 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:20:39
17 Hayden Strong Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:20:40
18 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling* 1:20:40
19 Tyler Reynolds Above And Beyond Cancer P/B Scheels* 1:20:41
20 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling* 1:20:41
21 Patrick Walle Dna Racing 1:20:41
22 Andrew Dewar Fave 1:20:41
23 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:20:41
24 Chris Riekert Team Mike'S Bikes P/B Equator Coffees* 1:20:41
25 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team P/B Gym One 1:20:41
26 Patton Sims Velovit Pb Palmer Safety / 601 Racing 1:20:41
27 Tony Baca 303 Project* 1:20:41
28 Christopher Craig Team Mike'S Bikes P/B Equator Coffees* 1:20:41
29 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike'S Bikes P/B Equator Coffees* 1:20:42
30 Pablo Fernandez Jarritos 1:20:42
31 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 1:20:42
32 David Gaona Giant Lakeside - Audi Mckinney P/B Baylor Scott & White 1:20:43
33 Fred Vincent Team CCR Roofing 1:20:44
34 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:20:45
35 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:20:45
36 Samuel Blackmon Team Palmetto State Medical 1:20:45
37 Tanner Ward 1:20:45
38 John Harris Butcherbox Cycling 1:20:46
39 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk* 1:20:48
40 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling 1:20:52
41 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton P/B Transitions Lifecare 1:20:52
42 Paul Warner 1:20:53
43 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling Team P/B Gym One 1:20:53
44 Brandon Melott Dna Racing 1:20:54
45 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Guttenplan Coaching 1:20:54
46 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Guttenplan Coaching 1:20:55
47 Spencer Moavenzadeh Butcherbox Cycling 1:20:55
48 Zach Stein Elbowz Racing 1:20:55
49 Marco Wajda Above And Beyond Cancer P/B Scheels* 1:20:56
50 Stephan Hirsch Dna Racing 1:20:56
51 Adrian Hegyvary Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:20:59
52 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:20:59
53 Mark Trimarchi One 1:20:59
54 Jayson Jacobs Fave 1:21:00
55 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:21:01
56 Daniel Lausin Velovit Pb Palmer Safety / 601Racing 1:21:01
57 Michael Sheehan Meteor X Giordana 1:21:02
58 Bryan Marshall Das Wow Racing 1:21:02
59 Cameron Hawk Sp2 Life Elite Cycling Team 1:21:02
60 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 1:21:03
61 Frank Travieso Eda Evolution Cycling Team 1:21:03
62 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 1:21:18
63 Davis Adams Velovit Pb Palmer Safety / 601 Racing 1:21:22
64 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling 1:21:22
65 Kyle Kirby Marc Pro Cycling Team P/B Gym One 1:21:27
66 Callum Gordon Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Guttenplan Coaching 1:21:27
67 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:21:35
68 Chris Stuart Team CLIF Bar 1:21:35
69 Macen Vanallen Above And Beyond Cancer P/B Scheels* 1:21:37
70 Connor Dilger Above And Beyond Cancer P/B Scheels* 1:21:37
71 Luis Lopez nolasco Opticas Deluxe 1:21:47
72 Parker Kyzer Team Skyline* 1:21:48
73 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike'S Bikes P/B Equator Coffees* 1:21:53
74 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:21:54
75 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 1:22:00
76 Stephan Hoffman Team CLIF Bar 1:22:13
77 Cade Bickmore Aevolo* 1:22:14
78 Tice Porterfield Elbowz Racing 1:22:14
79 Drew Christopher Melton/Higgins Cycling 1:22:17
80 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling* 1:22:23
81 Miguel Ubeto Ziel Cycling Club 1:22:58
82 Lance Abshire Strike Cycling 1:22:59
83 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie Powered By Bmc* 1:23:04
84 Diego Binatena Legion Of Los Angeles 1:24:01
85 Sam Rosenholtz Butcherbox Cycling 1:24:32
86 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 1:24:32
87 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 1:24:32
DNF Brenden Hardy Above And Beyond Cancer P/B Scheels*
DNF Michael Hernandez Aevolo*
DNF Tanner Putt Arapahoe | Hincapie Powered By Bmc*
DNF Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie Powered By Bmc*
DNF Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
DNF Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven
DNF Diego Hernndez Bicycle Plus
DNF Eran Preble Butcherbox Cycling
DNF John Purvis Dna Racing
DNF Andy Jobin Elbowz Racing
DNF Kevin Girkins Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling*
DNF Kyle Swanson Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling*
DNF Jordan Cheyne Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling*
DNF Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling*
DNF George Simpson Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling*
DNF Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team
DNF Brandon Babiracki Fave
DNF Daniel Crespo Fave
DNF Paul Hartner Fave
DNF Skyler Mackey Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team
DNF Cory Williams Legion Of Los Angeles
DNF Julio Padilla miranda Opticas Deluxe
DNF James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling
DNF Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
DNF Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing
DNF Garrett Hankins Team Mike'S Bikes P/B Equator Coffees*
DNF Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing
DNF Pat Casey Velovit Pb Palmer Safety / 601 Racing
DNF Jaime Olmo Vite Racing
DNF Michael Cordova
DNF Jacob Lasley
DNF Colin Strickland

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 0:37:23
2 Ashley Miller GP Velotek 0:37:23
3 Ariel Wyant 0:37:23
4 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet 0:37:25
5 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek 0:37:25
6 Monica Merced PHENOM 0:37:25
7 Patricia Witmer 0:37:25
8 Nancy Karrer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 0:37:25
9 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 0:37:25
10 Hannah Glatter GP Velotek 0:37:26
11 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team 0:37:26
12 Amy Cottrell Elektra Racing 0:37:26
13 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric 0:37:26
14 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 0:37:26
15 Hannah Jordan 0:37:26
16 Emily Trahan Weaver Technologies Racing 0:37:26
17 Julie Strong 0:37:26
18 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 0:37:27
20 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric 0:37:29
21 Tracy Jones Shama Cycles 0:37:36
22 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team 0:37:41
23 Natalie Caballero PHENOM 0:38:26
24 Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing 0:38:26
25 Allison Mccurry 0:38:41
26 Luci Olewinski Team Cats! 0:38:41
27 Victoria Rainbolt JLVelo Cycling Team 0:38:41
28 Cinthia Pedraza Phenom 0:38:42
29 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 0:38:49
30 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 0:38:49
31 Ruth Seaman Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 0:38:49
32 Caitlin White Violet Crown Sports Association 0:38:49
33 Kelly Skinner 0:38:49
34 Sarah Startz FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox 0:38:49
35 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 0:41:49
36 Andrea S krushefski 0:41:49
3727 Meredith Gardner ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros
DNF Samantha Wipff PHENOM
DNF Sophia Larsen
DNF Ryan Gossett Cola Vita Texas Racing
DNF Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development
DNF Jessica Jones meyers Tulsa Wheelman
DNF Julie Huang tucker Artemis Racing
DNF Nikki Ulug Phenom

Women Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Koon United Cycling Team 0:23:48
2 Kelci Molina Crest-RBM Cycling 0:23:49
3 Susan Seaborne 0:23:50
4 Emily Slack PHENOM 0:23:50
5 Kimberly Lueck Bicycles Plus 0:23:50
6 Lydia Brough Violet Crown Sports Association 0:23:51
7 Juhi Shah Merrit Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 0:23:51
8 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling / Melton Design Build / Cari Higgins Real Estate Cycling Team 0:23:51
9 Sydney Patton Violet Crown Sport Association 0:23:51
10 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 0:23:52
11 Yen Nguyen Violet Crown Sport Association 0:23:52
12 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing 0:23:52
13 Lisa Cromer Pandemonium 0:23:52
14 Natalia Callard Als Bicycle Norman Oklahoma 0:23:53
15 Samantha Nielson Bike One Racing Team 0:23:53
16 Taylor Longoria 0:23:55
17 Veronika Redensek Road Crew Cycling STL 0:24:04
18 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling 0:24:10
19 Stephanie Trevino Corazn Racing 0:24:10
20 Jennifer E barth Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 0:24:10
21 Jacqueline Harrill Bicycles Plus Racing 0:24:10
22 Abby Biedenbach Bike One Racing 0:24:10
23 Kate Guske GP VeloTek 0:24:10
24 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree 0:24:10
25 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing 0:24:10
26 Michelle Hansard 0:24:10
27 Erin Miller Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:24:10
28 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek 0:24:10
29 Melissa Gomes Quantum Racing Development p/b SBR Rocker 0:24:10
30 Denise Freisberg Pandemonium 0:24:10
31 Miranda Tandy BikeOne 0:24:10
32 Caroline Kyle 0:24:10
33 Esther Garza Bicycle Heaven PVA 0:28:30
34 Kristin King Pandemonium 0:28:30
35 Sharon Bedford USMES 0:28:30
36 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling 0:31:30
DNF Ashley Wolfe Team Cadence Cyclery
DNF Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
DNF Taylor Longoria
DNF Madelyn Ward

Women Junior 10-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwyneth Meyers Tulsa Wheelman 0:32:20

Women Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1