These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Jeremy Dunn
3 Dwayne Farri Soraz Racing
4 Justin Serna West End Bikes/Specialized
5 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad
6 Scot Weeks
7 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
8 Stephen Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club
9 Joshua Lebus Cyclepath Racing
10 Graham Kelley University of Oregon Cycling Club
11 Erik Bakker
12 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team
13 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo
14 Stephen Niguest Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
15 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear
16 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing
17 John Hartnett Soraz Racing
18 Matthew Benti Beaverton Bicycle Club
19 Jeff Turner
20 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team
22 Antoni Casteneda Capitol Velo
23 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
24 Greg Miranda
25 James Rantall bicycleattorney.com
26 Scott Mares Verge
27 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Brian Ratliff
DNF Trevor O'neal Gentle Lovers

Masters 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Wright Veloce Racing
2 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Roger Worthington
4 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
5 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
6 Thomas Giarduccit
7 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
8 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
9 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling
10 William Henterly RGF/Felt
11 Mark Kause Portland Velo
12 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
13 Melanie Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club
14 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
15 Greg Miranda
16 Brad Gebhard Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
17 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
18 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
19 Joseph Sundberg
DNF Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team
DNF ? ?
DNF Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Pro Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
3 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Zachary Kovalcik Diamond Law Cycling Team
5 Ben Sweberg California Giant
6 Scott Laliberte
7 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers
8 Aaron Shaw
9 John Grouchau Rapha Racing NW
10 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized
11 Bredan Gallart HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
12 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts Cycling Team
13 Kelly Ryan
14 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
15 James Larmer
16 Christophor Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning
18 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
19 Cid Martinez
20 Elijah Romers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
22 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team
23 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team
24 Wessel Robin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
25 Marcel Delisser
26 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers
27 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear
28 Ryan Rames
29 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles
30 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com
31 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
32 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team
DNF Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear
DNF Lonny Knabe
DNF Emiliano Jordan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jade Wilcoxon
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles
3 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear
4 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
5 Jessica Cutler
6 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear
7 Sydney Running
8 Lindsay Fox
9 Michelle Cunha
10 Zayda Maguire
11 Amy Campbell
12 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Nik Vogler
14 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers
15 Heather Vanvalkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team
16 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness Women's Cycling
17 Norrene Godfrey
DNF Nicole marcoe
DNF Alicia Boland
DNF Sara Laliberte Upper Echelon Fitness Women's Cycling
DNF Megan Chinburg
DNF Camille Hook
DNF Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with