These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:17:53
2 Eric Young Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:53
3 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:17:53
4 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:17:54
5 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling 1:17:54
6 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:17:54
7 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:55
8 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:56
9 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 1:17:56
10 Hugo Scala Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:17:56
11 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:56
12 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:56
13 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:56
14 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:57
15 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:57
16 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:17:58
17 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:59
17 Cade Bickmore Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:17:58
18 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:59
18 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17:59
19 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:17:59
19 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:00
20 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:00
20 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:00
21 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:00
21 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:01
22 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:01
22 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:01
23 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:01
23 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:18:02
24 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:18:02
24 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:02
25 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:02
25 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:03
26 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:03
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:04
27 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:04
27 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:18:04
28 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:18:04
28 Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:05
29 Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:05
29 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:05
30 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:05
30 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:06
31 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:06
31 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:07
32 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:18:07
32 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:18:09
33 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:18:09
33 Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:10
34 Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:10
34 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:10
35 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:10
35 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:10
36 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:10
36 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
37 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
37 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
38 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:18:10
38 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline 1:18:11
39 Justin Mcquerry Team Skyline 1:18:11
39 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:18:11
40 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:18:11
40 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:13
41 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:13
41 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:18:13
42 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:18:13
42 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:18:13
43 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:18:13
43 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:13
44 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:18:13
44 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 1:18:14
45 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing 1:18:14
45 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:17
46 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:17
46 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:18:23
47 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:18:23
47 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:33
48 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:33
48 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:35
49 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:35
49 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:35
50 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:18:35
50 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:37
51 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:37
51 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:41
52 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:41
52 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:44
53 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:18:44
53 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:52
54 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:18:52
54 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:53
55 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:18:53
55 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:57
56 Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:57
56 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:18:59
57 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:18:59
57 John Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:00
58 John Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:00
58 Isaac Bryant Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
59 Isaac Bryant Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
59 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
60 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:19:01
60 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:19:11
61 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 1:19:11
61 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:19:12
62 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:19:12
62 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:31
63 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:31
63 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:19:32
64 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:19:32
64 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:49
65 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling 1:19:49
65 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:20:51
66 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 1:20:51
66 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
67 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
67 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling @1Lap
68 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling @1Lap
68 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
69 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
69 William Cooper CS Velo @1Lap
70 William Cooper CS Velo @1Lap
DNF Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Gavin Hoover Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Cade Bickmore Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Colby Lange Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co

Women Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:49
2 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:05:49
3 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:49
4 Coryn Rivera Team SunWeb 1:05:49
5 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:05:50
6 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:50
7 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:05:50
8 Holly Breck Go Fast - Incycle /Go Fast 1:05:51
9 Tina Pic Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:05:52
10 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:05:53
11 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:05:53
12 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team 1:05:54
13 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:54
14 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Womens Cycling 1:05:54
15 Madeline Bemis Milligan College 1:05:54
16 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:55
17 Samantha Quijano SquadraSF p/b Terun 1:05:55
18 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:05:55
19 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:05:56
20 Regina Legge Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 1:05:56
21 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:05:56
22 Laurel Rathbun Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:05:56
23 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling T 1:05:57
24 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:58
25 Ayesha Mcgowan Northern California/Nevada Cycl 1:05:58
26 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:05:59
27 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:06:00
28 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:00
29 Krystal Burnham Milligan College 1:06:01
30 Samantha Heinrich SC Velo 1:06:01
31 Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:02
32 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:06:03
33 Melissa Teeple 1:06:03
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:06:05
35 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:11
36 Katharine Hall Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:06:11
37 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 1:06:15
38 Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team 1:06:20
39 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:06:20
40 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:20
41 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:06:21
42 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:21
43 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:06:21
44 Jacqueline Mcclure CS Velo 1:06:22
45 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:22
46 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:06:26
47 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:34
48 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 1:06:37
49 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing 1:06:38
50 Katie Aman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:06:39
51 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 1:06:47
52 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:07:05
53 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:07:06
54 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci @3Lap
55 Jolene Holland Colavita|Bialetti Racing @3Lap
DNF Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman | Supermint
DNF Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Ashlyn Woods Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
DNF Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Pacific
DNF Danielle Clark UNKNOWN Racing Women/Dornier Ra

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with