These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Cano
2 Leonardo Torcat
3 Luis Zayas
4 Geony Borrego lee
5 Yuniet Del toro
6 Jose Timaure
7 Divaldo Ceballo
8 Anthony Yaques
9 Justin Bolde
10 Daniel Gomez
11 Alexis Cespedes
12 Alfredo Diaz
13 Alexander Gil
14 Andrew Geffner
15 Eric Ellison
16 Jose Hernandez
17 Renan Dolabella
18 Jose Navarro
19 Alexander Suarez
20 Noslen Ruiz
21 Leonardo Hernandez
22 Jose Babilonia
23 Christopher Corrigan
24 Eduardo Lopez
25 Francisco Ichtay
26 Antonio Guzman
27 Andres Sebatian cano
28 Christopher Wright
29 Fabian Garcia
30 Michael Lum
31 Robert Artiga parker
32 Vinny Silva
33 Delfino Parra
34 Adrian Perez

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Roy
2 Kadel Piedrahita
3 Stephen Green
4 Jean Palau
5 Giovanni Ramirez
6 Manuel Montanez
7 Arsen Gritsenko
8 Alberto Silveira
9 Garfield Smith
10 Ariel Fernandez
11 Raul Diaz
12 Orelvys Nolasco
13 Sandro Marrero
14 Fernando Pazmino
15 Raul Valdes
16 Franco Herrera
17 Yoan Polo
18 Rene Roaltla
19 Juan Olaya
20 Abdel Salas
21 Yoel Borego
22 Javier Cosme
23 Julian Torres
24 Camilo Gimenez
25 Larry Bolano
26 Julio Quintana
27 Felipe Rodriguez
28 Javier Cosme
29 Eduardo Silva
30 Randy Caraballo
31 Carlos Pagan
32 Maximilian Polo
33 Joe Schneider
34 Barry Mullin
35 Angel Garcia
36 Nicholas Gonzalez
37 Jose Gregorio mora jaimes
38 Daniel Acosta
39 Ernier Ruiz

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonet Hernandez
2 Noslen Ruiz
3 Leynier Alonso
4 Marcelo Leyva
5 Carlos Fuentes
6 ? N/a
7 Esteban Lettieres
8 Leonel Figueredo
9 Jose Armas
10 Christopher Wright
11 Yoelkis Aira
12 Christopher Corrigan
13 Yoan Polo
14 Alexander Suarez
15 Carlos Cruz
16 Eduardo Lopez
17 Jose Navarro
18 Hiddo Eikelboom
19 Rodolfo Colon
20 Jose Alamo
21 Johnny Solis
22 Ransford Robinson
23 Ariel Lee

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Armas
2 Carlos Fuentes
3 Garfield Smith
4 Jose Solis
5 Leonardo Perez avila
6 Jose Valdivia
7 Rigoberto Ramirez
8 Glenn Schneider
9 Jorge Francisco
10 Kurt Jambretz
11 Omelio Rufin
12 Delfino Parra
13 Cesar Sosa
14 Gus Ferrer
15 Criffin Van nest

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Valeria Galeano
2 Valentina Chacin
3 Anahi Amado
4 Shelby Cano
5 Romina Mok
6 Harper Martinez
7 Rachel Toomey

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with