These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16 Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:36:44
DNF Mason Child DNF

Men MM 40+ 1-23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Cavner 0:50:01
2 Patrick Warner 0:50:01
3 Justin Little 0:50:01
4 Byron Nix 0:50:04
5 Jonathan Baker 0:50:16
6 Simon Phuah 0:50:30
7 Shawn Betz 0:50:30
8 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:30
9 Robert Arena 0:50:30
10 Christopher M r munro 0:50:36
11 Shane Orr 0:50:36
12 Jeff Hoobler 0:51:13
13 Joseph Taddeucci 0:51:21
14 John Fallon 0:51:22
15 Jack Jefferies 0:51:28
DNF Michael Kolczak DNF
DNF William Soden DNF
DNF Tomasz Dolak DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF
DNF Jeffrey Dickinson DNF
DNF Greg Scanlan DNF

Men MM 40+ 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Peterson 0:45:48
2 Michael Pastore 0:45:50
3 Broc Thompson 0:45:50
4 Doug Gordon 0:45:50
5 Peter Benkowski 0:45:50
6 John Steward 0:45:50
7 Jason Heider 0:45:50
8 Rashid Farooqui 0:45:50
9 David Kendall 0:45:50
10 Bennett Hug 0:45:57
11 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:05
12 Schuler Joshua 0:46:11
13 Ryan Korzyniowski 0:46:13
14 Kirk Groves 0:46:54
15 Steve Rademacher 0:46:54
16 Joe Lavelle - 1 Lap
17 Richard Klusman - 2 Laps
18 Robles George - 2 Laps

Men MM 40+ 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Dorf 0:39:34
2 Robert Watkins 0:39:45
3 Matthew Couzens 0:39:47
4 Ian Matteson 0:39:48
5 Robert Shoemaker 0:40:03
6 Joseph Manning - 1 Lap
7 Bill B begg - 1 Lap
8 Louis Rodriguez - 2 Laps
9 Christopher Dillis - 2 Laps

Men MM 50+ 1-23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dane Emde 0:44:38
2 Adam Asnes 0:44:38
3 Jeff Martin 0:45:05
4 Steve Rademacher 0:45:05
5 Richard Guillery 0:45:05
6 William Soden 0:45:08
7 John Steward 0:45:10
8 Joseph Paulson 0:45:10
9 Joe Lavelle - 1 Lap
10 Rob Goodbody - 1 Lap
11 Steven Porter - 3 Laps

Men MM 50+ 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Sharples 0:39:37
2 Jeff Kahler 0:39:37
3 Troy Westergren 0:39:37
4 Darrel B schultz 0:39:37
5 Philippe Capraro 0:40:02
6 Richard Giniewski - 1 Lap
7 David Fitzpatrick - 1 Lap
8 Michael Smith - 1 Lap
9 Henry Eberhardt - 2 Laps
10 Robert Zedaker - 3 Laps
DNF Chris Lucas DNF

Men MM 60+ Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Kraychy 0:45:05
2 Glen Winkel 0:45:05
3 Robert Pinkerton 0:45:05
4 John Stone 0:45:08
5 James Dickerson 0:45:08
6 Patrick Naylor 0:45:15
7 Mark C taylor - 2 Laps
8 Robert J brown - 3 Laps
DNF Glen Larson DNF

Men MM 70+ Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Reed - 5 Laps

Men SM 1-2 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Sheehan 1:00:05
2 Sam J redding 1:00:05
3 Henry York 1:00:05
4 Josh Direen 1:00:05
5 Jonathan Cavner 1:00:05
6 Brett Rindt 1:00:05
7 Dean Haas 1:00:05
8 Gutierrez Flores gabriel alejandro 1:00:05
9 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:00:05
10 John Keller 1:00:05
11 Wil Gavato 1:00:05
12 Andrade Tayne 1:00:05
13 Jon Moro 1:00:05
14 Chris Wood 1:00:05
15 Spencer Martin 1:00:05
16 Kip Taylor 1:00:14
17 Robert Arena 1:00:14
18 Jameson Ribbens 1:00:14
19 Travis Furman - 1 Lap
20 Adam Fivehouse - 1 Lap
21 Dane Emde - 1 Lap
22 Craig Hofer - 1 Lap
23 Andrew E wheeler - 1 Lap
24 Robert Thayer - 1 Lap
25 Logan Vonbokel - 1 Lap
DNF John Zanner DNF

Men SM 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Wade 0:43:57
2 Zygmunt Piekos 0:44:38
3 Jabez Meulemans 0:44:45
4 Simon Castagneri 0:44:45
5 Sean Burke 0:44:46
6 Jacob Richardson 0:44:46
7 Ryan Witt 0:44:50
8 George Jordan 0:44:54
9 William Allen - 1 Lap
10 Caleb M schroder - 1 Lap
11 Josh Sturgeon - 1 Lap
12 Aston Woy - 1 Lap
13 Christian Culpepper - 1 Lap
DNF Mitch Reidt DNF
DNF Collin Zimmerman DNF
DNF Joshua Pickett DNF

Men SM 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:38:10
2 Marc Spratt 0:38:10
3 Justin Stepchuk 0:38:45
4 Ross Steward 0:38:45
5 Parker Lindley 0:38:45
6 Ocampo Jair 0:38:45
7 Dakota Troudt 0:38:45
8 Alex Schlosser 0:38:45
9 Brian Zipler 0:38:45
10 Adam Brown 0:38:45
11 Darren Riethmiller 0:38:45
12 Ben Jendrek 0:38:57
13 Jared Hanson 0:39:04
14 Martin Osorio - 2 Laps
15 Adam Glaser - 2 Laps
16 Andrew Simons - 2 Laps
17 Ryan Osullivan - 2 Laps
18 Patrick Nay - 2 Laps
19 Chris Smith - 3 Laps
20 Brian Stevens - 4 Laps
DNF Erik Dorf DNF

Men SM 5 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allen Robert 0:38:45
2 Bornhauser Sage 0:38:45
3 Stephens Korey - 1 Lap
4 Stuart Drew - 1 Lap
5 Nick Moss - 1 Lap
6 Boley Matthew - 1 Lap
7 Joseph Weingart - 2 Laps
8 Villegas Christopher - 2 Laps
9 Masted Steve - 2 Laps
10 Michael Ortega - 2 Laps
11 Christopher Mccarthy - 3 Laps
12 Peter Mccarty - 3 Laps
13 Zach Howe - 3 Laps
14 Pete Mohr - 3 Laps
15 Cox Patrick - 3 Laps
16 Clark John - 3 Laps
17 Odenwald Eric - 3 Laps
18 Williams Kyle - 3 Laps
19 Howe Robert - 3 Laps
20 Bell Jack - 4 Laps
21 Piscitelli Mike - 4 Laps
22 Gaston Trevor - 4 Laps
23 Ocampo Iskandar - 4 Laps
24 Shortridge Cade - 4 Laps
25 Jonathan Ward - 4 Laps
DNF Alfonso Martinez DNF
DNF Jim Zahradnick DNF
DNF Roberts Matthew DNF

Women MW 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Van patten 0:42:22

Women MW 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 0:41:52
2 Booka Smith 0:42:15
3 Erica Brann - 2 Laps

Women SW 1-2 Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:49:30
2 Diedre Ribbens 0:49:30
3 Rachel Plessing 0:49:30
4 Allison Crow 0:49:30
5 Gwen Inglis 0:49:33
6 Cory Popovich 0:49:33
7 Jenny Lucke - 1 Lap
8 Osteen Megan - 2 Laps
9 Michelle Mjoen - 3 Laps
DNF Margot Clyne DNF
DNF Bailey Scanlan DNF
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF

Women SW 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke 0:40:57
2 Caitlin Lovelace 0:40:57
3 Andrea Fasen 0:40:57
4 Michelle Mjoen 0:40:57
5 Alaina Yung - 1 Lap

Women SW 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Ulmer 0:42:05
2 Sandra Holt 0:42:09
3 Genevieve Soden 0:42:09
4 Lyndsey Larson 0:42:15
5 Cope Olivia - 2 Laps
6 Nicole Swan - 2 Laps
7 Chris Van patten - 5 Laps

Women SW 5 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ali Artzberger 0:41:45
2 Michelle Dobbs 0:41:47
3 Janna Dickerson 0:41:49
DNF Ashley Lorenz DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with