These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:17:49.02
2 Colden Kimber Cayuga Ski & Cyclery 0:17:49.20
3 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:17:57.35
4 Jon Balatbat WWVC Racing 0:18:26.35
5 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 0:18:32.96
6 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:18:33.11
7 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 0:18:40.63
8 Tyler Honey CS Velo 0:18:46.10
9 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:18:52.14
10 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 0:18:56.32
11 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:18:59.22
12 Noah Stauffer CS Velo 0:19:02.73
13 Patrick Brown 0:19:06.83
14 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV 0:19:10.14
15 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 0:19:13.22
16 Neal Coughlin U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:19:15.08
17 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 0:19:18.75
18 Darrin Arbaugh Redshift Racing 0:19:24.43
19 Zachary Berkow DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:25.40
20 Max Frankel Frankel Technologies Racing 0:19:26.52
21 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 0:19:42.66
22 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:19:43.62
23 Grayson Rosenfeld Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson 0:19:50.35
24 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 0:19:54.42
25 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:20:01.16
26 Travis Burkel CRCA/To Be Determined 0:20:03.72
27 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV 0:20:10.07
28 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 0:20:23.01
29 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:20:28.40
30 Loren Barisch Blue Mountain Velo 0:20:28.65
31 Nelson Beimfohr Antietam Velo Club 0:20:39.30
32 Chris Eck Tri-State Velo 0:21:10.36
33 Sean Gordon e2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:21:11.48
34 Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing 0:21:13.42
35 Maatje Benassi US Military Endurance Sports 0:21:42.97

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:18:35.80
2 Erik Caldarone Team Quad 0:18:54.72
3 Samuel Smith Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:19:21.07
4 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:19:27.39
5 Jacob Steinfeld 0:19:32.01
6 Ian Auger CRCA/KruisCX 0:19:39.59
7 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:19:39.93
8 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:19:43.15
9 Henry Germakne University of Maryland 0:19:50.52
10 Caleb Rudick CS Velo 0:20:00.64
11 Paul Gugliuzza TA CC p/b HG 0:20:01.42
12 Daniel Schumacher Evolution Cycling Club US Military Endurance Sports 0:20:03.66
13 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:20:11.61
14 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:20:24.09
15 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team 0:20:26.83
16 Joe Lin 0:20:27.67
17 Ethan Turner Phase Cycling 0:20:28.02
18 Jeremy King Lancaster VELO 0:20:51.45
19 Aedan Hale Race CF 0:20:53.21
20 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 0:20:58.42
21 Marcus Fugeta 0:21:01.27
22 Alexander Hedrick 0:21:02.26
23 Don Schlichtmann USMES 0:21:16.05
24 Brian Schaefer Cornell University 0:21:18.24
25 Zackary Curran Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:21:19.71
26 Matthew Mech 0:21:22.39
27 Keith B. ives USMES 0:21:48.81
28 Victor Choi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:21:52.54
29 Santiago Urrego Redshift racing 0:21:56.38
30 Judson Powers 0:21:59.64
31 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell Cycling Team 0:22:00.92
32 Norman Resurreccion 0:22:01.49
33 Alec Schreier LCR 0:22:04.41
34 Joshua Smith Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:22:20.39
35 David Rodda WWVC Racing 0:22:22.11
36 James Ouderkirk recre's bike studio 0:22:27.68
37 Michael Dent USMES / FCC / MBM 0:22:35.26
38 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:35.76
39 Kenneth Grover 0:22:35.79
40 Jahiem Williams 0:23:58.47
41 Devante Bivins Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:24:15.59
42 William Bordner 0:24:49.00
43 Sahmeer Mundy Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:25:29.72
44 Qaasim Hayes Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:25:52.23

Men Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:17:30.27
2 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 0:17:32.25
3 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:17:43.59
4 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:17:44.85
5 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling Team 0:17:49.23
6 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling 0:17:50.23
7 George Ganoung Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:17:52.12
8 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson 0:17:59.81
9 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:18:00.31
10 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:18:06.71
11 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 0:18:06.78
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 0:18:09.42
13 Aaron Delong Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:18:14.97
14 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:18:17.83
15 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 0:18:20.70
16 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:18:25.34
17 Neal Overbeck CS Velo 0:18:37.00
18 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective 0:18:39.32
19 Jose Solis Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:18:41.64
20 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:18:44.24
21 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 0:18:44.82
22 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 0:18:51.16
23 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 0:18:53.19
24 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 0:18:54.13
25 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:18:57.18
26 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 0:19:02.07
27 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 0:19:05.39
28 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:06.60
29 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davidson 0:19:15.67
30 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:19:15.76
31 John Anthony District Velocity p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 0:19:20.86
32 Scott Coblentz AVC 0:19:23.45
33 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:44.49
34 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:19:46.85
35 Morgan Baker Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 0:19:47.13
36 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 0:19:47.96
37 Jesse Stauffer QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:19:54.76
38 Robert Wasch 0:20:28.27
39 Clifton Chamberlin TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 0:20:28.97
40 Xavier Szigethy Margie Bars - JMac Cycling 0:20:55.40
41 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 0:22:24.26
42 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 0:23:37.85

Men Men's Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 0:18:18.26
2 Daniel Burns 0:18:27.19
3 Michael Miller Active Yards 0:19:01.30
4 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 0:19:10.39
5 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:19:12.13
6 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 0:19:32.06
7 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 0:20:00.56
8 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 0:20:29.62
9 Garett Schreier US Military Endurance Sports 0:20:40.85
10 Dave Haight Mid Atlantic Industrial 0:21:05.06
11 David Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:21:11.94
12 Jerry Jacobs QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:21:14.71
13 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 0:21:31.77

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Donahue 0:19:14.53
2 Joe Odierno 0:19:36.76
3 Ryan Cale Millersburg Velo Club 0:21:05.68
4 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 0:21:10.71
5 Tyler Michael Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:21:13.66
6 William Apollo 0:22:17.99
7 Brittany Luzik Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:22:18.05
8 Matthew Mavretic 0:22:18.91
9 Michael Smith Unattached 0:23:06.78
10 Kyle Mongold Millersburg Velo Club 0:23:15.64
11 Douglas Pintarch 0:24:15.19
12 Marc Darden Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:41:23.85

Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Bower Electric Banana Cycling Project 0:20:54.88
2 Katherine Bower QCW Cycling p/b Cadence Cycling 0:20:55.97
3 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing 0:20:57.82
4 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 0:21:13.59
5 Taylor Armstrong Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:21:17.40
6 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 0:21:36.17
7 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 0:21:53.51
8 Monika Lukens Team ETA 0:22:00.22
9 Melinda Barnes ButcherBox Cycling 0:22:06.76
10 Amelia Capuano Leed's Cyclery/Wicked Girl Jerseys 0:22:13.41
11 Amanda Rinderer Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:22:25.79
12 Sarah Eddy NYCC Women's Racing 0:22:52.69
13 Cara King Edge cycling 0:22:53.74
14 Jenna Latour-nichols Pro Bike FC Racing 0:22:55.26
15 Jaclyn Petroff Millersburg Velo Club 0:22:55.57
16 Kelly Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:23:35.89
17 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruicCX 0:23:51.07
18 Anna Clark Pro bike FC Racing 0:23:53.43
19 Kelly O'brien Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:24:17.99
20 Em Chiu Pro Bike FC Racing 0:24:25.47
21 Megan Barto Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness 0:25:04.75
22 Chandra Little Probike FC Racing 0:25:17.69
23 Theresa Hall Pro Bike FC Racing 0:25:24.39
24 Tatyana Rozental H&H racing 0:25:27.80
25 Kristine Shaffer Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling and Fitness 0:26:30.92

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with