These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

IO Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness
2 Erik Caldarone Team Quad
3 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite Pb Discovernepa
4 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness
5 Ian Auger Crca/kruiscx
6 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness
7 Samuel Smith Otterhaus/k&f Construction
8 Caleb Rudick Cs Velo
9 Alexander Hedrick
10 Santiago Urrego Redshift Racing
11 Ethan Turner Phase Cycling
12 Marcus Fugeta
13 Henry Germakne University Of Maryland
14 Jacob Steinfeld
15 Devin Stief Tristate Velo
16 Kenneth Beauchamp Us Military Endurance Sports
17 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team
18 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holmes Cycling & Fitness
19 David Rodda Wwvc Racing
20 Zackary Curran Veloce Elite Pb Discovernepa
21 Aedan Hale Race Cf
22 Victor Choi
23 Paul Gugliuzza Ta Cc P/b Hg
24 Jeremy King Lancaster Velo
25 Matthew Mech
26 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell Cycling Team
27 Keith B. ives Usmes
28 Brian Schaefer Cornell University
29 Daniel Schumacher Evolution Cycling Club Us Military Endurance Sports
30 Don Schlichtmann Usmes
31 Alec Schreier Lcr
32 Joe Lin
33 Norman Resurreccion
34 Jahiem Williams
35 Judson Powers
36 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club
37 Michael Dent Usmes / Fcc / Mbm

IO Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/k&f Construction
2 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
3 Alex Kellum Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
4 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling
5 Drake Deuel New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth Management
6 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction P/b Battley Harley-davidson
7 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
8 Allen Carr Crca / E2value P/b Verge Sport
9 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
10 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling Team
11 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
12 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction P/b Battley Harley-davidson
13 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
14 Nate Ricketts Jmac Cycling
15 Jonathan Marshall Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
16 Paul Lengermann Districttaco Racing
17 Colin Keaveney Crca/to Be Determined
18 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
19 Morgan Baker Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling
20 Michael Russo Districttaco Racing
21 David Rodgers Districttaco Racing
22 James Johnson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
23 John Anthony District Velocity P/b Bicycle Pro Shop
24 Jose Solis Otterhaus/k&f Construction
25 George Ganoung Otterhaus/k&f Construction
26 Ryan Chien Districttaco Racing
27 Aaron Delong Otterhaus/k&f Construction
28 Neal Overbeck Cs Velo
29 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing
30 Scott Coblentz Avc
31 Jesse Stauffer Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
32 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club
33 Xavier Szigethy Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling
34 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team

IO Men 45-49 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management P/b Cannondale
2 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
3 Jeffrey Miesemer Mambo Kings Racing / D&q
4 Daniel Burns 0
5 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club
6 Michael Miller Active Yards
7 Garett Schreier Us Military Endurance Sports
8 David Gates Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
9 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club
10 Jerry Jacobs Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling

IO Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Yannelli U.s. Military Endurance Sports
2 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto
3 Patrick Brown
4 Owen Wright Cyclonauts
5 Colden Kimber Cayuga Ski & Cyclery
6 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing
7 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
8 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/lsv
9 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Wwvc Racing
10 Chris Eck Tri-state Velo
11 Zachary Berkow Districttaco Racing
12 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club
13 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ Lsv
14 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
15 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
16 Noah Stauffer Cs Velo
17 Neal Coughlin U.s. Military Endurance Sports
18 Travis Burkel Crca/to Be Determined
19 Jon Balatbat Wwvc Racing
20 Nelson Beimfohr Antietam Velo Club
21 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
22 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management P/b Cannondale
23 Loren Barisch Blue Mountain Velo
24 Grayson Rosenfeld Total Civil Construction P/b Battley Harley-davidson
25 Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing
26 Darrin Arbaugh Redshift Racing
27 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing
28 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing
29 Sean Gordon E2value P/b Verge Sport

IO Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing
2 Paige Bower Electric Banana Cycling Project
3 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery
4 Sophia Kaounas Districttaco Racing
5 Amelia Capuano Leed's Cyclery/wicked Girl Jerseys
6 Katherine Bower Qcw Cycling P/b Cadence Cycling
7 Jenna Latour-nichols Pro Bike Fc Racing
8 Taylor Armstrong Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery
9 Cara King Edge Cycling
10 Monika Lukens Team Eta
11 Jaclyn Petroff Millersburg Velo Club
12 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&f Construction
13 Dana Haberern Crca/kruiccx
14 Em Chiu Pro Bike Fc Racing
15 Melinda Barnes Butcherbox Cycling
16 Sarah Eddy Nycc Women's Racing
17 Kelly O'brien Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
18 Anna Clark Pro Bike Fc Racing
20 Kelly Beauchamp Us Military Endurance Sports
21 Chandra Little Probike Fc Racing
22 Theresa Hall Pro Bike Fc Racing
23 Kristine Shaffer Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holmes Cycling And Fitness

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with