These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Masters 35-39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Royal
2 Paul Nederveld
3 J Braun
4 Jason Smith
5 James Leblanc

Men Masters 40-44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Whitehead
2 Mark Caffyn
3 Scott Gustafson
4 Brian Wachlarz
5 Aaron Zuelke
6 Josh Zelinski
7 David Hesano

Men Masters 45-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Mcbride
2 Brian Kozeliski
3 Simon Bailey
4 Andrew Weir
5 Brent Wiersema
6 Colin Plank
7 Todd Vigland
8 Anthony Bruley
9 Patrick Bell
10 Kevin Collins

Men Masters 50-54

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Weinert
2 Tom Linck
3 Timothy Stewart
4 Paul Olson
5 Kristopher Hartner
6 Jeff Libby
7 Dean Gericke
8 Terry Ritter
9 John Kerkhof
10 Stephen Smi
11 David O'neil

Men Open Cat 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Vanderzwaag
2 Alexander Tenelshof
3 Braiden Voss
4 William Morris
5 Travis Dittmer
6 Daniel Yankus
7 Sean Kickbush
8 Daniel Shamburger
9 Cory Stange
10 Frederick Junge
11 Cameron Timmer
12 Brad Pauly
13 Benjamin Cook
14 Thomas Moran
15 Brett Beddow
16 Bradley Kurzynowski

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elliot Parcells
2 Andrew Koning
3 Joel Poliskey
4 Alex Burnside
5 Nicholas Zambeck
6 Michael Migler
7 Jason Crockett
8 Kevin Misteravich

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Dehaan
2 Joseph Bianchini
3 Kellen Caldwell
4 Noah Price
5 Eric Langley
6 Nathan Fisk
7 Luke Zuelke
8 Kyle Macdermaid
9 Kyle Schutte
10 Chris Ostberg
11 Sheldon Little
12 Shaun Welch
13 Kent Mcneil
14 Jeff Nordquist
15 Spencer Nemecek
16 Matthew Bissett
17 Paul Bonar

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Jenema
2 Max Meyer
3 Jeff Owens
4 Trevor Gibney
5 Mike Tatmontini
6 David Scott
7 Brian Lucas
8 Austin Johnson
9 Kyle Siemer
10 Chris Farhood
11 Sam Holmes
12 Daniel Caldwell
13 Mostyn Lumbard
14 Michael Neumann
15 Daniel Yadron
16 Jim Jackovatz
17 Tim Pulliam
18 Nicholas Miller
19 Daniel Hurst
20 Jay Woodbeck
21 Daven Wardynski
22 Craig Neitzel
23 Hannah Landman
24 John Hart
25 Sean Murphy
26 Daniel Brummel
27 Jay Kahn
28 Craig Emery
29 Mike Powers
30 Kevin Schnell
31 David Gonska
32 Chris Cuddohy
33 Bradley Pischea
34 Mark Eelnurme
35 Eric Parrott
36 Craig Vaness
37 Eric Lawson
38 David Cencer
39 Willie Stallworth

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with