These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malachi Jackson
2 Will Mertins
3 Evan Coles
4 Jaxon Hall
5 Aden Priest
6 Caleb Sims
7 Erick Winn
8 Aiden Wyant

Junior 15-16 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Demsy Cifuentes
2 Xapier Hunter
3 Luke Reilly
4 Easton Bouma
5 Helen Priest
6 Hayden Karnes
7 Ella Mertins

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Smithpeters
2 Joel Bouma
3 Grant Lampson

Men Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Lasley
2 Chris Zenthoefer
3 Emerson Cifuentes
4 Demsy Cifuentes
5 Justin Christofferson
6 Lesley Myrick
7 Chad Cook
8 Kyle Kusik
9 Sam Anderson Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Shane Mcelravy
11 Andrew Webb
12 Tyler Cheslik
13 Sean Kahl
14 Dustin Weaver
15 Chad Sprague
16 Ryan Ameen
17 Randy Mcintosh
18 Greg Reilly
19 Chad Shanks
20 Christian Madrid
21 Mark Ferguson
22 Paul Barnes
23 Dustin Smith
24 Michael Wing
25 Jess Parker
26 Jesse Nabholz
27 Ryan Hulseberg
28 Harrison Petre
29 Brent Grist
30 Jason P holland
31 Christian Acker
32 Paul Bush
32 Brian Mackey
33 Brandon Cavnar
34 Danial Ebner
35 Bryan Fissel
36 Seth Hart
37 Vince Hess
38 James Ryan jones
39 Blake Kingfisher
40 Sean Krahenbuhl
41 Jamie Teeter
DNF Justin Davis
DNF Malcolm Mccollam
DNF Christopher Morrison
DNF Jonathan White

Men Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jof Lenard
2 William Nollert
3 Dustin Schlake
4 Logan Hall
5 Bryan Lemire
6 Mitchell Mason
7 Brian Bolton
8 Kristopher Clark
9 James Woodward
10 Daren Lowe
11 Matt Bayne
12 Rich Wu
13 Luke Reilly
14 Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Steven Isaacs
17 Rodney Mitchell
18 Richard Shall
19 Edgar Lopez
20 Rene Hernandez
21 Todd Carpenter
22 Jonathan Bischoff
23 James Snodgrass
23 Michael Wynn
24 Anthony Diaz
26 Christopher Frazier
27 Joseph Dufresne
28 Dat Duong
29 Jason Blackketter
30 Kyle Sparks
31 Tayton Parker
31 Joel Kantor
33 Cody Pollard
34 Frank Boyer
34 Christopher Neff
34 Kevin Mcweeney
35 Daniel Brown
36 Caleb Corff
37 Martin Karr
38 Allan Kendall
39 Michael Lowe
40 Ted Neal
41 Jake Peterson

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Matt Bayne
3 Josue Orozco
4 Rich Wu
5 Edgar Lopez
6 Durham Chilcoat
7 Todd Swain
8 Richard Shall
9 Jonathan Clark
10 James Woodward
11 Raymond Schafer
DNF Bailey Hamilton
DNF James Snodgrass
DNF Daniel Brown
DNF Rene Hernandez
DNF Ralph Churchill
DNF Kristopher Clark
DNF Greg Pollard
DNF Brandon Colantonio
DNF Joseph Dufresne
DNF Allan Kendall

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Beeson
2 Ramiro Becerra
3 Greg Pollard
4 Josue Orozco
5 Bailey Hamilton
6 Durham Chilcoat
7 Rick Silman
8 Benjamin Fillmore
9 Brad Eaton
10 Ralph Churchill
11 Curtis Hesser
12 Colin Riggert
13 Thomas Aeschleman ii
14 Robert Monnet
15 Mike Kuhl
16 Kyle Coley
17 Joel Cifuentes
18 Andrew Madrid
19 Barret Bowers
21 Brandon Crittenden
22 Gregory Freeman
23 Karsten Stadler
24 Michael Fischer
26 Terry Brandt
27 William Woodring
28 Jared Johnson
30 Dak Frisbie
31 Calvin Anderson
32 Matthew Korstjens
32 Brandon Colantonio
33 Kenneth Smith
34 Clint Summers
34 Chad Arnold
35 Steve Nave
36 Mark Woeppel
36 Stephen Bruns
37 Joshua Dresher
37 Tyler Cagle
38 Jesse Glasgow
39 Warren Ross
40 Raymond Schafer
41 Fred Summers
42 John Uhren
43 William Watkins
44 Michael Webb
45 Kevin Whitehouse

Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fabio Calabria
2 Will Frank
3 William Hannigan
4 Eric Haynes
5 William Vickerman
6 Jeremy Grigg
7 Nicholas Penrod
8 Austin Edgar
9 Ryan Currie
10 Bryce Ward
11 Andrew Evans
12 Adam Tingler
13 Josiah Morgan
14 David Overson
15 Eric Franklin
16 Joseph Pardue
17 Daniel Larson
18 Ben Gramling
19 Chad Coccaro
20 Brian Lea
21 Robert Lemaster
22 Skyler Mackey
23 Thomas Moritz
24 Dylan Postier
25 Drew Cardoza
26 Ryan Gabriel
27 Rafael Santiago
28 Bryan Duvall
29 Cailean Carlberg
30 Matthew Shipman
31 Kindler Chase
DNF Troy Reynolds

Men Senior 19-23 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Cheslik
2 Simon Lynn
3 Ryan Currie
4 Seth Lasley
5 William Nollert
6 Christopher Morrison
7 Harrison Petre

Men Senior 23-29 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Evans
2 Drew Cardoza
3 Brian Lea
4 Emerson Cifuentes
DNF Blake Kingfisher

Men Senior 30-34 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fabio Calabria
2 Josiah Morgan
3 Ben Gramling
4 Chad Coccaro

Men Senior 35-39 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Robert Lemaster
6 Brent Grist
7 Cailean Carlberg
8 Dustin Schlake
9 Chad Sprague
10 Chad Cook
11 Chad Shanks
12 Dustin Weaver
13 Ryan Dupree
14 Brad Schrag
15 Nicholas Penrod
DNF Brian Bolton

Men Senior 40-44 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Edgar
2 Chad Grundy
3 Michael Kirk
4 Tony Steward
5 Todd Gill
6 Jason P holland
7 Michael Franz
8 Scott Barnes
9 Greg Reilly
DNF Rafael Santiago

Men Senior 45-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Duvall
2 James Holcomb
3 Art Huff
4 Kimberly Pettit
5 Raymond Hall
6 Steven Isaacs
7 Randy Mcintosh
8 Paul Barnes
9 Bradley Wright
10 Joseph Bouma
11 Kindler Chase
12 Troy Reynolds
13 Donald Morgan
DNF Paul Bush

Men Senior 50-54 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Freeman
2 Vince Hess
3 Jason Alvarado
4 Peter Beland
5 Jonathan Bischoff
6 Michael Lowe
7 Milus Clarke
8 John Ehrhardt
9 William Hannigan
10 Bruce Edlund
11 Herb Brown
DNF Alex Fedak

Men Senior 55-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Bohanan
2 Wesley Wright
3 David Williams
4 Rodney Mitchell
5 Tim Pickens
6 Joseph Jakofcich
7 Clifton Poff

Men Senior 60-64 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Komarek
2 Robert Monnet
4 Pete Lantz
5 Mike Patrick
6 Joel Kantor
7 Tim Carrigg
8 Michael Pickle
9 Kris Kahl
10 Terry Brandt
11 Ulli Nollert

Men Senior 65-69 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Mcdonald
2 William Burke
3 David Madrid�

Men Senior 70+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Taitano
2 Frederick Beland
3 John Fisher
4 Gerhard Laule
5 J. Phil trotter

Women Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Jordan

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casandra Dickerson
2 Laurel Ledbetter
3 Nancy Karrer
4 Jessica Jones meyers
5 Ruth Seaman
6 Rebecca Larson
7 Ariel Wyant
8 Margaux Mcentire
9 Kirsten Chapman
10 Leigh Ann fields
10 Emily West
11 Becky Lowe
12 April Meyer
13 Hannah Jordan

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corinna Redard
2 Caroline Kyle
3 Terri Stadler
4 Madison Gramling
5 Robynn Pollard
6 Grace Dresher
7 Lisa Demarni cromer
8 Dawn Vincent
9 Christina Smith
10 Marlene Boyd
11 Denise Freisberg
12 Nicole Wyant
13 Chassie Kirby
14 Sarah Davis
15 Miranda Tandy
16 Leslie Swain
17 Kayla Bruskas
18 Kristin King
19 Farren Brandt
19 Christy Colville-king
20 Cindy Bushnell
21 Trisha Draper
22 Chelsea Gorbet

Women Senior 23-29 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casandra Dickerson
2 Emily West
3 Kayla Bruskas

Women Senior 30-34 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Corinna Redard
3 April Meyer
4 Nicole Wyant
5 Megan Mccullough

Women Senior 35-39 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaux Mcentire
2 Portia Gonzalez
3 Leslie Swain

Women Senior 40-44 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Jones meyers
2 Becky Lowe

Women Senior 45-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Rhonda Ehrhardt
3 Dawn Vincent
4 Kristin King
5 Chassie Kirby

Women Senior 50-54 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Karrer
2 Lisa Demarni cromer
3 Ruth Seaman

Women Senior 55-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Chapman
2 Marlen Boyd
DNF Mary Williams

Women Senior 60-64 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cindy Komarek
2 Pam Glenn

Women Senior 65-69 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Saunders Katie

Women Senior U-23 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Kyle

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with