These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 4:09:41
2 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 4:09:41
3 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 4:09:41
4 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 4:09:41
5 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 4:10:28
6 Gregg Galletta Unattached 4:17:57
7 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 4:18:01
8 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:18:01
9 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 4:18:01
10 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investments 4:18:01
11 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 4:18:01
12 Paul Davis Unattached 4:18:01
13 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 4:18:01
14 Michel Jean Independant 4:18:01
15 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 4:18:01
16 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 4:18:01
17 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 4:18:01
18 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 4:18:01
19 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:18:01
20 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 4:18:01
21 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 4:18:01
22 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 4:18:01
23 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 4:18:01
24 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 4:18:01
25 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 4:18:01
26 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:18:01
27 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 4:18:01
28 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycling Te 4:18:01
29 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 4:18:01
30 Scott Coblentz AVC 4:18:01
31 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:18:01
32 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Wom 4:18:01
33 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports 4:18:01
34 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 4:18:01
35 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 4:18:01
36 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 4:18:01
37 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 4:18:01
38 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 4:18:01
39 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 4:18:01
40 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 4:18:01
41 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 4:18:01
42 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 4:18:01
43 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 4:18:01
44 John Maguire Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 4:18:01
45 Patrick Seguin Ride with Rendall 4:18:01
46 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:18:01
47 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 4:18:01
48 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 4:18:01
49 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 4:18:01
50 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 4:18:01
51 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 4:18:01
52 Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:18:01
53 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 4:18:01
54 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 4:18:01
55 Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing 4:18:01
56 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:25:33
57 Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast 4:35:45
58 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 4:42:09
59 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 4:54:38
60 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 4:59:54
61 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 4:59:55

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hafferty 545 velo 2:52:55
2 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 2:52:58
3 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 2:52:58
4 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 2:52:58
5 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 2:52:58
6 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 2:52:58
7 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 2:52:58
8 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 2:52:58
9 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 2:52:58
10 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 2:52:58
11 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 2:52:58
12 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:52:58
13 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:52:58
14 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 2:52:58
15 Eric Loehle Unattached 2:52:58
16 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 2:52:58
17 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 2:52:58
18 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 2:52:58
19 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 2:52:58
20 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 2:52:58
21 Palo Samko Woodenship 2:52:58
22 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 2:52:58
23 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 2:52:58
24 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 2:52:58
25 Arturo Johnson Unattached 2:52:58
26 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:52:58
27 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 2:52:58
28 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:52:58
29 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 2:52:58
30 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 2:52:58
31 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:52:58
32 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 2:52:58
33 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 2:52:58
34 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 2:52:58
35 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 2:52:58
36 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 2:52:58
37 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:52:58
38 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 2:52:58
39 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 2:52:58
40 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:52:58
41 Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club 2:52:58
42 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 2:52:58
43 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 2:52:58
44 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:52:58
45 Julian Bowling Unattached 2:52:58
46 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 2:52:58
47 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:52:58
48 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:52:58
49 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:52:58
50 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 2:52:58
51 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2:52:58
52 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 2:52:58
53 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 2:52:58
54 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 2:52:58
55 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 2:54:25
56 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:54:25
57 John Hirsch C3RACING 2:57:42
58 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 3:21:34
59 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 3:29:26

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 1:30:33
2 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 1:30:33
3 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 1:30:33
4 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 1:30:33
5 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycling C 1:30:33
6 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 1:30:33
7 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 1:30:33
8 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 1:30:33
9 David Shulman Unattached 1:30:33
10 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 1:30:33
11 Eric Melillo Unattached 1:30:33
12 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 1:30:33
13 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Racing 1:30:33
14 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 1:30:33
15 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:30:33
16 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 1:30:33
17 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 1:30:33
18 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:30:33
19 Owen Scott CCB Racing 1:30:33
20 Alexander Weberg Unattached 1:30:33
21 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 1:30:33
22 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 1:30:33
23 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 1:30:33
24 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 1:30:33
25 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:30:33
26 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 1:30:33
27 Lance Galletti 545Velo 1:30:33
28 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 1:30:33
29 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:30:33
30 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 1:30:33
31 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:30:33
32 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 1:30:33
33 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence weal 1:30:33
34 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 1:30:33
35 Bradley Gordon Unattached 1:32:04
36 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 1:33:02
37 Claudio Marquez Unattached 1:35:11
38 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 1:41:55
39 Edward O'leary Unattached 1:47:21

Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 1:25:34
2 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:25:34
3 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:25:34
4 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 1:25:34
5 Ryan Enschede Unattached 1:25:34
6 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 1:25:34
7 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1:25:34
8 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 1:25:34
9 Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 1:25:34
10 Damon Jericho NY Vision 1:25:34
11 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 1:25:34
12 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 1:25:34
13 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 1:25:34
14 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 1:25:34
15 Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval 1:25:34
16 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 1:25:34
17 Matthew Shippee Unattached 1:25:34
18 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 1:25:34
19 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 1:25:34
20 Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo 1:25:34
21 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 1:25:34
22 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:25:34
23 Loren Voyer Unattached 1:25:34
24 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 1:25:34
25 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:25:34
26 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 1:25:34
27 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 1:25:34
28 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 1:25:34
29 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 1:25:34
30 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:25:34
31 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact 1:25:34
32 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 1:25:34
33 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 1:25:34
34 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 1:27:41
35 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 1:28:13
36 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:28:37
37 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 1:28:37
38 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:28:37
39 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 1:28:37
40 Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent 1:28:37
41 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 1:28:37
42 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:28:37
43 Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle 1:28:37
44 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 1:28:37
45 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 1:28:37
46 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 1:28:37
47 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:28:37
48 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:28:37
49 Sean Dillon Unattached 1:28:37
50 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 1:28:37
51 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:31:21
52 Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing 1:32:47
53 Christopher Huesman CCNS 1:32:47
54 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 1:33:45
55 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1:33:45
56 Matt Halfrey Northampton Cycling Club 1:39:46
57 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 1:40:11
58 William Donahoe Unattached 1:45:36
59 Adam Coe Unattached 1:45:36
60 Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet 1:53:43

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 2:58:44
2 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior Élite 2:58:44
3 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 2:58:44
4 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:58:44
5 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:58:44
6 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 2:58:44
7 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:44
8 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:44
9 William Toussaint MaKadence 2:58:44
10 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:44
11 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 2:58:44
12 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:58:44
13 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 2:58:44
14 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:58:44
15 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 2:58:44
16 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:58:44
17 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:58:44
18 Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre 2:58:44
19 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 2:58:44
20 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:44
21 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 2:58:44
22 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:44
23 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:44
24 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 2:58:44
25 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 2:58:44
26 Christian Deschamps NWCC 2:58:44
27 Grant Carter Young Medalists 2:58:44
28 Liam Mccary Team TTown 2:58:44
29 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 2:58:44
30 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:44
31 William Walton Young Medalists 2:58:44
32 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 2:58:44
33 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:44
34 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 2:58:44
35 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:58:44
36 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:58:44
37 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:58:44
38 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 2:58:44
39 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:58:44
40 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:58:44
41 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 2:58:44
42 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 2:58:44
43 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 2:58:44
44 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 2:58:44
45 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 2:58:44
46 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:44
47 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 2:58:44
48 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:58:44
49 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:44
50 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:58:44
51 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 2:58:44
52 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:58:44
53 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:58:44
54 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 2:58:44
55 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:44
56 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:58:44
57 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:03:54
58 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:03:54
59 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:05:09
60 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 3:05:09
61 John Bazaar NYTT 3:38:22
62 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:53:00

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 3:04:11
2 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:04:14
3 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 3:05:23
4 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 3:05:23
5 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:05:23
6 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:05:23
7 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 3:05:23
8 Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 3:05:23
9 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:05:23
10 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 3:05:23
11 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:05:23
12 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:05:23
13 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:05:23
14 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:05:23
15 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 3:05:23
16 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 3:05:23
17 David Connery BMB Racing 3:05:23
18 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:05:23
19 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:05:23
20 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 3:05:23
21 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 3:05:23
22 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:11:47
23 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law 3:19:07
24 Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks 3:20:55
25 Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 3:20:55

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 4:01:15
2 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 4:01:15
3 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 4:01:15
4 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 4:01:15
5 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 4:01:15
6 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 4:01:15
7 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:01:15
8 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 4:01:15
9 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:01:15
10 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 4:01:15
11 Dylan Bibic Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 4:01:15
12 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 4:01:15
13 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 4:01:15
14 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:01:15
15 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 4:01:15
16 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 4:01:15
17 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 4:01:15
18 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:01:15
19 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 4:01:15
20 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 4:01:15
21 Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 4:01:15
22 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 4:01:15
23 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:01:15
24 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 4:01:15
25 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:01:15
26 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 4:01:15
27 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 4:01:15
28 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 4:01:15
29 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 4:01:15
30 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:01:15
31 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:01:15
32 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 4:01:15
33 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 4:01:15
34 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 4:01:15
35 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:01:15
36 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 4:01:15
37 Nathan Brown EF Education First 4:01:15
38 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 4:01:15
39 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing 4:01:15
40 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:01:15
41 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 4:01:15
42 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 4:01:15
43 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 4:01:15
44 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 4:01:15
45 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:01:15
46 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:01:15
47 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:01:15
48 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 4:01:15
49 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 4:01:15
50 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:01:15
51 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 4:01:15
52 Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 4:01:15
53 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 4:01:15
54 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 4:01:15
55 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 4:01:15
56 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 4:01:15
57 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 4:01:15
58 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 4:01:15
59 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan 4:01:15
60 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 4:01:15
61 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 4:01:15
62 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 4:01:15
63 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 4:01:15
64 Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico 4:01:15
65 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:01:15
66 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 4:01:15
67 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 4:01:15
68 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 4:03:05
69 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 4:03:05
70 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 4:03:05
71 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:03:05
72 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 4:03:05
73 Jack Duncan Unattached 4:03:05
74 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 4:03:12
75 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 4:03:12
76 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 4:04:51
77 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 4:04:51
78 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:04:51
79 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:04:51
80 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:05:00
81 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 4:06:20
82 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:06:20
83 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 4:06:20
84 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 4:06:47
85 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 4:06:47
86 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 4:06:47
87 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 4:06:47
88 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:08:09
89 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 4:11:10
90 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4:11:10
91 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 4:11:10
92 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4:12:28
93 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 4:12:55
94 Édouard Beaudoin Probaclac/Devinci 4:14:37
95 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:15:28
96 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 4:19:16
97 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 4:32:51
98 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 4:58:04
99 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:58:04

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 1:44:33
2 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 1:44:33
3 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 1:44:33
4 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 1:44:33
5 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 1:44:33
6 Paula Valderrama Unattached 1:44:33
7 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:44:33
8 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 1:44:33
9 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 1:44:33
10 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 1:44:33
11 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:44:33
12 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:44:33
13 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 1:44:33
14 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:44:33
15 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 1:45:06
16 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 1:45:06
17 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 1:46:26
18 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 1:48:27

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 3:23:49
2 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 3:23:49
3 Josephine Peloquin Quebecor-Stingray 3:23:49
4 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 3:23:49
5 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:23:49
6 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 3:23:49
7 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 3:23:49
8 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Mazda 3:23:49
9 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray 3:23:49
10 Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:23:49
11 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 3:23:49
12 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 3:23:49
13 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 3:23:49
14 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 3:23:49
15 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:23:49
16 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 3:23:49
17 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:23:49
18 Stefanie Sydlik Unattached 3:23:49
19 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 3:23:49
20 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:23:49
21 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 3:23:49
22 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 3:23:49
23 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 3:23:49
24 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 3:23:49
25 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 3:23:49
26 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike shop 3:23:49
27 Rachel Jordan Unattached 3:23:49
28 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 3:23:49
29 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 3:23:49
30 Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:23:49
31 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 3:26:09
32 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing 3:26:41
33 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:27:59
34 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 3:29:06

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with