These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 3:29:31
2 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:30:11
3 Michel Jean Independant 3:30:21
4 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:30:24
5 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 3:30:35
6 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 3:30:35
7 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 3:30:38
8 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 3:31:05
9 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen 3:31:09
10 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 3:31:19
11 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:31:21
12 Scott Coblentz AVC 3:31:26
13 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 3:31:31
14 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 3:31:58
15 Gregg Galletta Unattached 3:32:26
16 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 3:32:32
17 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:32:34
18 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 3:32:34
19 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 3:33:02
20 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 3:33:10
21 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:33:32
22 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investments 3:33:48
23 Neal Overbeck CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:34:13
24 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 3:35:22
25 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3:36:29
26 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 3:37:36
27 Paul Davis Unattached 3:39:19
28 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 3:40:39
29 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 3:41:07
30 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 3:42:11
31 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 3:42:58
32 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:44:15
33 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 3:46:37
34 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:47:09
35 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 3:48:10
36 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 3:50:09
37 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycling Te 3:50:38
38 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 3:51:03
39 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:52:12
40 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 3:52:58
41 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 3:53:48
42 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:54:38
43 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 3:55:12
44 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 3:55:51
45 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 3:56:25
46 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 3:56:44
47 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 3:57:44
48 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX 3:57:47
49 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 3:58:22
50 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 4:02:57
51 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 4:05:21
52 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 4:05:57
53 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 4:05:57
54 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports 4:13:11
55 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 4:14:58
56 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 4:18:07
57 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Water Wom 4:22:55
58 Erik Saunders Velocio Northeast 4:29:19

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 2:51:57
2 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 2:52:04
3 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 2:54:04
4 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 2:55:23
5 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 2:55:32
6 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence Weal 2:55:35
7 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 2:55:40
8 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 2:55:49
9 Nick Belkowski Team Hungry 2:56:01
10 William Hafferty 545 velo 2:56:03
11 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 2:56:04
12 Palo Samko Woodenship 2:56:09
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 2:56:12
14 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 2:56:15
15 Eric Loehle Unattached 2:56:19
16 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 2:56:23
17 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:56:26
18 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:56:31
19 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:56:31
20 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:56:31
21 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 2:56:41
22 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 2:56:54
23 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:57:05
24 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:57:13
25 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:57:29
26 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 2:57:39
27 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 2:57:43
28 Julian Bowling Unattached 2:57:46
29 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 2:57:50
30 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 2:57:59
31 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 2:58:04
32 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 2:58:16
33 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 2:58:33
34 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide 2:58:35
35 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:59:23
36 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 2:59:24
37 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 2:59:36
38 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 2:59:59
39 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 3:00:19
40 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 3:01:08
41 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 3:01:13
42 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:01:17
43 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 3:03:33
44 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 3:03:58
45 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 3:04:46
46 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 3:05:47
47 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined 3:08:44
48 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 3:10:43
49 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:14:21
50 Eli Markworth St. Paul Bike Racing Club 3:14:43
51 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 3:15:01
52 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 3:18:22
53 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 3:18:55
54 John Hirsch C3RACING 3:19:40
55 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 3:20:09
56 Arturo Johnson Unattached 3:22:26
57 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 3:25:14
58 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 3:31:57
59 Levi Gaswint Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing 4:04:58

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 3:03:43
2 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 3:04:20
3 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 3:10:58
4 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence weal 3:10:59
5 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:11:06
6 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 3:11:16
7 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:11:36
8 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 3:11:53
9 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 3:12:22
10 Lance Galletti 545Velo 3:12:30
11 David Shulman Unattached 3:12:41
12 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 3:12:52
13 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 3:13:10
14 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Racing 3:13:20
15 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 3:13:21
16 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 3:13:28
17 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 3:13:35
18 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 3:14:03
19 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 3:17:08
20 Owen Scott CCB Racing 3:17:25
21 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 3:19:00
22 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 3:19:15
23 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 3:19:42
24 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 3:19:52
25 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cycling 3:20:13
26 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:21:07
27 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycling C 3:21:29
28 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 3:22:11
29 Bradley Gordon Unattached 3:22:54
30 Eric Melillo Unattached 3:23:32
31 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 3:24:23
32 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 3:25:12
33 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 3:25:28
34 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:26:30
35 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:27:06
36 Alexander Weberg Unattached 3:28:55
37 Edward O'leary Unattached 3:38:38
38 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 3:46:30
39 Claudio Marquez Unattached 4:00:05

Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 2:59:47
2 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:07:21
3 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:07:33
4 Ryan Enschede Unattached 3:07:59
5 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 3:08:34
6 Loren Voyer Unattached 3:08:37
7 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 3:08:40
8 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 3:08:48
9 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:54
10 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 3:08:58
11 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 3:09:26
12 Damon Jericho NY Vision 3:09:29
13 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:09:42
14 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 3:10:26
15 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:10:41
16 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks/Pact 3:10:59
17 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 3:11:13
18 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 3:11:19
19 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 3:11:27
20 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:11:32
21 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:11:39
22 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 3:11:57
23 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 3:12:02
24 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 3:12:06
25 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 3:12:41
26 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 3:13:05
27 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 3:13:12
28 Andrew Fisher Triangle Racing 3:13:22
29 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 3:13:52
30 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 3:15:44
31 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 3:18:30
32 Nathan Cauffman Pen Velo 3:18:57
33 Peter Putka Roy's Sheepshead Cycle 3:19:37
34 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:20:41
35 Matthew Shippee Unattached 3:20:49
36 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 3:21:32
37 Sebastien Julien Espoirs Laval 3:21:39
38 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 3:21:39
39 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 3:22:07
40 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 3:26:03
41 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 3:26:32
42 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 3:30:13
43 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:32:20
44 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 3:32:39
45 Sean Dillon Unattached 3:33:11
46 Nicolas Depardieu VCOM Cycles St-Laurent 3:33:56
47 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 3:35:34
48 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:37:07
49 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:37:40
50 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 3:37:46
51 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 3:38:27
52 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 3:44:13
53 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 3:45:35
54 Philip Aiken I love Heady Racing 3:51:08
55 Adam Coe Unattached 3:51:54
56 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 4:06:04
57 Christopher Huesman CCNS 4:06:23
58 Phil Neisser Team Placid Planet 4:13:33
59 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 4:24:53

Men Gran Fondo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Honsberger Unattached 3:16:30
2 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:16:36
3 Fletcher Malcom Zoom Multisport 3:16:57
4 Stephen Mahier Unattached 3:22:32
5 Alan Cote bikereg.com cycling team 3:22:53
6 James Willsey 1K2GO Sports 3:22:56
7 Bruce Townend 3:24:09
8 David Crelling Unattached 3:25:41
9 Tom Moody 1K2GO Sports 3:29:46
10 Kevin O'brien GMBC 3:31:37
11 Michael Gretkowski Unattached 3:34:49
12 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 3:36:08
13 Christopher Tweed Unattached 3:37:24
14 Steve Davis Unattached 3:52:03
15 Walter Fischer GMBC 3:54:52
16 Paul Fischer Phat Tuesday 4:01:50
17 Ryan Patch GMBC 4:05:12
18 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:15:07
19 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:27:57
20 Susannah Ford Zoom Multisport 4:28:39
21 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 4:29:09
22 Meg Dodge Unattached 5:44:11
23 Sue Melchiorre Unattached 5:58:16

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:49:02
2 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:52:05
3 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 2:52:08
4 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:52:30
5 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 2:52:53
6 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:53:05
7 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 2:53:14
8 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:53:14
9 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:53:39
10 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 2:54:15
11 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 2:55:27
12 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 2:55:54
13 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 2:56:07
14 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 2:56:49
15 Christian Deschamps NWCC 2:57:14
16 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 2:57:17
17 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 2:57:17
18 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 2:57:29
19 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 2:57:53
20 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:58:05
21 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:09
22 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2:58:14
23 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 2:58:19
24 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 2:58:19
25 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:58:26
26 Casper Berczynski Win Cycling Centre 2:58:29
27 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 2:58:31
28 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:39
29 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:58:44
30 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 2:58:47
31 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior Élite 2:58:56
32 Grant Carter Young Medalists 2:58:57
33 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 2:59:01
34 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 2:59:03
35 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 2:59:17
36 William Walton Young Medalists 2:59:41
37 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 2:59:45
38 William Toussaint MaKadence 2:59:50
39 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:59:52
40 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:00:15
41 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral Stress 3:00:42
42 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 3:00:53
43 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 3:03:03
44 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:03:03
45 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 3:03:03
46 Liam Mccary Team TTown 3:04:34
47 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:05:34
48 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 3:07:38
49 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:08:59
50 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:10:42
51 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 3:15:12
52 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:15:38
53 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:17:21
54 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:18:20
55 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 3:19:15
56 John Bazaar NYTT 3:21:17
57 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:25:53
58 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:26:20
59 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:26:33
60 Timothy Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:29:27
61 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 3:29:28
62 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 4:04:19

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 3:04:47
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:05:37
3 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:06:07
4 David Connery BMB Racing 3:07:17
5 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 3:07:29
6 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:07:37
7 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:07:45
8 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 3:07:47
9 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 3:08:03
10 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:08:05
11 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:08:42
12 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:09:04
13 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:09:21
14 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:09:45
15 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:10:41
16 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 3:13:35
17 Tobi Schultze Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 3:14:17
18 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 3:17:21
19 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 3:17:46
20 Ron Hagen Minuteman Road Club 3:21:42
21 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bike Law 3:22:40
22 Andrew Stewart Hammer Nutrition/53x11 3:26:47
23 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:30:56
24 Andrew Hannaford Hammer Nutrition/53 x 11 3:35:15
25 Richard Salit SVC Bikeworks 3:37:43

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:19:27
2 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 3:20:03
3 Jahir Perez muñoz Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:20:22
4 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:20:25
5 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 3:20:31
6 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 3:20:34
7 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:20:34
8 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 3:20:38
9 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 3:20:52
10 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:20:58
11 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 3:20:58
12 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing 3:20:58
13 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:21:15
14 Francis Juneau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:21:18
15 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 3:21:18
16 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 3:21:24
17 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:21:27
18 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 3:21:30
19 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan 3:21:42
20 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:21:46
21 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:21:55
22 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 3:21:59
23 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:22:02
24 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:22:18
25 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 3:22:21
26 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 3:22:24
27 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 3:22:27
28 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:22:39
29 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 3:22:42
30 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 3:22:43
31 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 3:22:54
32 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 3:23:11
33 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:23:29
34 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 3:23:32
35 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 3:23:51
36 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 3:23:54
37 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 3:23:55
38 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:24:02
39 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 3:24:02
40 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:24:02
41 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:24:07
42 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 3:25:09
43 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 3:25:09
44 Nathan Brown EF Education First 3:25:35
45 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 3:26:02
46 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:26:31
47 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 3:27:00
48 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:27:37
49 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 3:28:12
50 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 3:28:13
51 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:28:20
52 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 3:29:46
53 Jean-michel Lachance Quebexico 3:30:40
54 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:30:49
55 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 3:31:10
56 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:31:38
57 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 3:32:37
58 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 3:32:38
59 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:32:45
60 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 3:32:50
61 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:34:22
62 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:36:55
63 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 3:36:56
64 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 3:36:57
65 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 3:36:57
66 Jack Duncan Unattached 3:37:30
67 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 3:40:39
68 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:40:56
69 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 3:41:04
70 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:41:38
71 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 3:41:46
72 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 3:42:26
73 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:42:38
74 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 3:42:45
75 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 3:42:57
76 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:43:14
77 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:43:24
78 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 3:43:58
79 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 3:44:01
80 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 3:44:02
81 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 3:44:07
82 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:44:10
83 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 3:44:22
84 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 3:44:48
85 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:44:50
86 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 3:44:50
87 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 3:44:52
88 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 3:46:40
89 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 3:46:40
90 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:47:05
91 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 3:47:05
92 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 3:47:38
93 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 3:50:06
94 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 4:13:58
95 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 4:15:25
96 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:21:32

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:36:19
2 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 3:36:32
3 Paula Valderrama Unattached 3:36:40
4 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:36:58
5 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:37:20
6 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 3:39:08
7 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 3:39:24
8 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 3:42:57
9 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:44:26
10 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 3:44:27
11 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 3:45:14
12 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:45:28
13 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:45:36
14 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:47:53
15 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 3:49:16
16 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 3:49:19
17 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 3:50:18
18 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 3:57:47

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 3:19:26
2 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 3:19:33
3 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 3:19:35
4 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Mazda 3:20:00
5 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 3:20:10
6 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 3:20:21
7 Stefanie Sydlik Unattached 3:20:21
8 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:34
9 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:44
10 Rachel Jordan Unattached 3:21:11
11 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 3:21:12
12 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:21:32
13 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 3:21:44
14 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 3:21:59
15 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:22:38
16 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 3:23:01
17 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 3:23:06
18 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happ 3:23:43
19 Sydney Berry DistrictTaco Racing 3:24:23
20 Emma Délisle Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:24:40
21 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 3:24:47
22 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike shop 3:25:19
23 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 3:25:58
24 Camille Primeau Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 3:26:56
25 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 3:29:08
26 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 3:29:08
27 Adele Desgagnes Quebecor-Stingray 3:30:20
28 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 3:31:21
29 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 3:32:40
30 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 3:33:23
31 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 3:37:40
32 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 3:39:34
33 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:45:08

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with