These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Overall Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Hong 24:28.93
2 Tucker Wetmore 25:55.66
3 Alan Boguslawski 26:45.84
4 Gary Steinberg 26:53.26
5 Erik Vandendries 26:58.59
6 Cooper Willsey 27:58.98
7 Jared Hudson 28:15.74
8 Eric Donten 28:24.34
9 Brendan Cordy 28:49.39
10 Larry Reed 29:21.51
11 John Schiepers 29:28.96
12 Paul Hermes 29:38.58
13 Chris Peabody 30:25.31
14 Mark Mcdonald 30:43.38
15 David Marti 31:00.98
16 Brad Jenkins 31:51.56
17 James Willsey 32:03.22
18 Jason Kurland 32:04.91
19 Brian Smith 32:14.06
20 Clyde Thurber-wells 33:14.08
21 Jeff Betzler 33:19.09
22 Kevin Clark 33:23.23
23 Rich Allen 33:31.21
24 Gregory Kuzmik 34:21.20
25 Tom Coughlan 34:59.75
26 Graham Rae 35:20.22
27 Marc Hammond 36:00.24
28 Mike Reidy 37:48.12
29 Andrew Crossley 37:54.78
30 John Pojednic 38:07.92
31 Frank Calmone 38:15.76
32 Isaac Keselman 38:54.13
33 Jack Crum 39:51.75
34 Robert Rafferty 41:22.50
35 Scott Teich 42:00.38
36 Bob Green 42:47.27
37 Barry Lattuca 44:24.68
38 John Arzola 45:06.24
39 Peter Dickinson 45:38.18
40 William Ingraham 46:34.60
41 Michael Haenn 49:11.22
42 Jerry Ryan 50:00.18
43 David Otten 50:17.38

Overall Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lane Marder 30:23.66
2 Caroline Roush 30:56.72
3 Madeline Nagy 32:19.43
4 Rachele Pojednic 36:54.03
5 Alexis Malcom 37:59.96
6 Ellen Prairie 38:05.13
7 Alissa Zbikowski 40:37.71
8 Brie Choate 42:22.00
9 Lynnette Hurlburt 43:19.49
10 June Yates-rusch 47:51.07

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with