These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Justin Yuan Liberty Cycle
3 Gabriel Robinsonleith Somerset Wheelmen
4 Brandon Krasley Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports
6 Isaac Allen Bicycle Depot
7 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
9 Ryan Bailis Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
10 Thomas Berdahl Unattached
11 Nathan Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
12 Lukas Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
13 Wyatt Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
14 Jonathan Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
15 Maxwell Mclenithan Farm Team Cycling

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Gianni Polhemus Farm Team Cycling
3 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen
4 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
6 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
7 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8 Francesco Torresani UC Figinese
9 Wyatt Drake Farm Team Cycling
10 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Zach Prebosnyak Vortex Cycling Club
12 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
13 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
14 Joe Deangelo Unattached
15 Magnus Hartwell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
16 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
17 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
18 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo
19 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
20 Ian Kleinguenther Vortex Cycling Club
21 John Skrip JVR Sports
22 Benjamin Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
23 Krishna Varre Somerset Wheelmen
24 Connor Mangean Somerset Wheelmen

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Association
3 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc.
4 Gavin Hess Genesee Valley Cycling Club
5 Max Thilen ORC
6 Tom Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
7 Shaner Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
8 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
9 Joshua Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
10 Luke Bateman Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
11 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
12 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13 Derek Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc.
14 Keane Brennan Farm Team Cycling
15 Mitchell Fisher MVP Heathcare
16 Sam Deangelo Unattached
17 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle
18 Philip Magorry Red Devils Velo
19 Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo
20 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
21 John Loomis Upstate Velo
22 Peter Harris Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
23 Jeremy Boyle Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
24 Val Etobayev Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
25 Patrick Casselberry Guys Racing Club
26 Daniel Lauritzen Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
27 Garrett Hunsicker JVR Sports
28 David Lucas Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
29 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kody Mccracken Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo
3 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation
4 Ryan Collins Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
5 Zachary Hutchins Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
6 John Holden Genesee Valley Cycling Club
7 Peter Bond Rock Creek Velo
8 Chris Dordal Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
9 Connor Campbell QCW Cycling
10 Andrew Pryhuber Genesee Valley Cycling Club
11 Sebastian Morfin Team Galiz
12 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
13 Luke Lukas Upstate Velo
14 Brian Case Genesee Valley Cycling Club

Women Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcy Bardman Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Alexis Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
3 Sierra Watkins Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Kalie King King's Cyclery
5 Emiliekate Robinsonleith Somerset Wheelmen
6 Dagny Drake Farm Team Cycling
7 Gabrielle Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Samantha Hribick Unattached
9 Jessie Ryan Somerset Wheelmen

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen
2 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo
3 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
4 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
5 Nicole Ryan Somerset Wheelmen

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Vanekdom Rock Creek Velo
2 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Dylan Lafferty JVR Sports
5 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
6 Emily Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with