These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fixed/Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawna Humberto
2 Jen Damon
3 Alex Korshin
4 Sara Khalil
5 Christina Gavin
6 Molly Orzechowski
7 Alyssa Crawford
8 Nicole Toney

Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frances Young TEAM CAT BOUNCE

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suz Falvey
2 Suzanne Kinsky East End Cycling Club
3 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club
4 Kelley Haderlie
5 Monica Vandieran Aerodog Racing
6 Jen Damon
7 Frankie Montenegro
8 Mary Kowalski Sideline Pancreatic Cancer
9 Julie Grove
10 Barbara Jensen
11 Athena Marsh
12 Lauren Skrabala
13 Jolynn Gibson
14 Maureen Duncan
15 Cindy Billisits
16 Mary joanne Anderson 1955
17 Sally Folan
18 Dorothy Voelker Wayward Baker
19 Dirty Jones Golden Triangle Bikes
20 Holly Wik
21 Wendy Downs
22 Reiko Yamamoto

Mountain Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shaena Berlin La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Vincent Zeng

Out Of Town

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aliya Barnwell
2 Mary Kowalski Sideline Pancreatic Cancer
3 Ngani Ndimbie
4 Christina Gavin
5 Megan Bettenhausen
6 Charlie Eddington
7 Anna Voelker Wayward Baker
8 Frances Young TEAM CAT BOUNCE
9 Amanda Gates

Women's Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandria Shewcyzk Opus One Velo
2 Cansu Ozen Opus One Velo
3 Suz Falvey
4 Suzanne Kinsky East End Cycling Club
5 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
6 Paige Anderson
7 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club
8 Shaena Berlin La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
9 Vera Wu
10 Jamie Martina
11 Paula Zamora Aerodog Racing
12 Kelley Haderlie
13 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Major Taylor Cycling Club
14 Aliya Barnwell
15 Robyn Brewer
16 Hayley Wickstrom
17 Sarah Skelly
18 Monica Vandieran Aerodog Racing
19 Alexander Mccarthy
20 Dannielle Millet
21 Allison Glick
22 Emily Potoczny
23 Katy Popple
24 Shawna Humbert
25 Angela Martinez
26 Jen Damon
27 Frankie Montenegro
28 Sarah Wasilewski
29 Mary Kowlaski
30 Alex Korshin
31 Samone Riddle
32 Leah Nicolich-henkin
33 Katharine Jordan Kindred Cycles
34 Julie Grove
35 Tracy Small
36 Sara Crawford
37 Kelsey Kradel
38 Caily Grube
39 Ange Gagnon
40 Elysar Naja
41 Erin Mclaughlin
42 Lauryn Stalter
43 Lindsay Dill
44 Barbara Jensen
45 Jessie Appleman
46 Lexi Ribar
47 Ngani Ndimbie
48 Kristin Saunders
49 Alyssa Cummin Opus One Velos
50 Laura Everhart
51 Athena Marsh
52 Laura Watson
53 Taylor Wescott
54 Madeline Moyta
55 Ru Emmons
56 Erin Gurley
57 Lauren Skrabala
58 Sara Khalil
59 Hayes Indigo
60 Tobin Seastedt
61 Kim Lucas
62 Sarah Mckeon
63 Alex Falk
64 Milo Spiders
65 Lauren Mckenna
66 Jacquie Harris
67 Sawyer Sidelinger
68 Christina Gavin
69 Jessica Sturnick
70 Alicia Hull
71 Jolynn Gibson
72 Maureen Duncan
73 Cindy Billisits
74 Mo Copeland
75 Hannah Berg
76 Deanna Guarnaccio
77 Carya Cornell
78 Mary alice Ryan Golden Triangle Bikes
79 Mary joanne Anderson
80 Sally Folan
81 Tawna Loutsenhizer Waverly Presbyterian Church
82 Ellen Guise Waverly Presbyterian Church
83 Shira Steinberg
84 Sarah Scherk
85 Molly Orzechowski
86 Mary Jackson
87 Kimberly Garrett
88 Dani Kramer
89 Merce Lemon pin up posters courier collective
90 Lucy Powell
91 Megan Bettenhausen
92 Megan Laychak Pin Up Courier Collective
93 Hannah Dobbs
94 Charlie Eddington
95 Alyssa Crawford
96 Sally Stadelman
97 Vincent Zeng
98 Christie Smith
99 Bridget Ward
100 Emily Voelker Wayward Baker
101 Dorothy Voelker Wayward Baker
102 Anna Voelker Wayward Baker
103 Dirty Jones Golden Triangle Bikes
104 Sarah Pearman The Woiner Foundation
105 Megan Loftus Wayward Baker
106 Kataira Stotler Golden Triangle Bikes
107 Mary-wren Ritchie
108 Jaimie Martines
109 Megan Andrews
110 Kara Fitzpatrick
111 Holly Wik
112 Christine Yockel
113 Wendy Downs
114 Reiko Yamamoto
115 Frances Young TEAM CAT BOUNCE
116 Lindsay Mccord
117 Fine Han Lets Eat Trash and Scream
118 Anusha Sinha Lets Eat Trash and Scream
119 Sabina Sloman Lets Eat Trash and Scream
120 Emily Hughes Let's Eat Trash and Scream
121 Yvette Aban Lets Eat Trash and Scream
122 Coley Alston
123 Nicole Toney
124 Shelby Ieraci
125 Emily Forney
126 Amanda Gates
127 Jessie Theisen
DNF Sienna Cane
DNF Jenna Devivo
DNF Joanna Haneman
DNF Betsy Lewis
DNF Holly Mcdevitt
DNF Marissa Mcfarland
DNF Mary kate Minnick
DNF Emily Richards
DNF Ashlinn Sweeney Pitt Cycling
DNF Amy Wincek

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with