These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gama Lara Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
2 Brian Uno Monster Racing Team
3 Wesley Watanabe
4 Michael Olsen
5 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport-CA
6 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Patrick English
8 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
9 Luis Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Garrett Kirk GS Park Ridge
11 Antonio Rossi iCademy
12 Jorge Alcaraz
13 Ivan Fernandez ORIGIN Racing
14 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica Racing
15 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
16 Devin Wilson Team California Juniors
17 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
18 Sean Mctearnen e2Value p/b Verge Sport
19 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
20 Erik Mueller
21 Matthew Amara Team Swift
22 Evan Larson Team California Juniors
23 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
24 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six
25 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
26 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
27 Kyle Cooper Team Six
28 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
29 Coit Monell Monster Racing Team
30 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
31 Eric Villalobos
32 Derrick Nevarez
33 Nicholas Geleng Team Six
34 Lucas Vangeison
35 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
36 Nazaret Ruiz
37 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
38 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Adapt Cycling
39 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
40 Bergun West
41 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
42 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
43 Tyler Arnoldi
43 Reilly Carlton
44 Chris Buonomo
45 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
46 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
47 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
48 Jesus Hernandez
49 Justin Menner
50 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
51 Ryan Voth Team Six
52 Irvin Zavaleta
53 Daniel Ross Velo Club La Grange
54 Kyle Westerlin Team Six
55 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
56 Rachel Swan
57 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Thomas
2 Jon Petrucci ORIGIN Racing
3 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors
5 Morris Mills
6 Lars Rikse Velo Club La Grange
7 David Altshuler
8 Rob Christman iSpeed Racing
9 Sean Krick
10 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
11 Michael Gibbs Fig Mtn Brew Racing
12 Josh Kotani Veloce Cycling
13 Octavio Marquez
14 Carl Dizon R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
15 Warren Sutton Velo Club La Grange
16 Virgo Datu
17 Mark Mann
18 Movses Karapetyan
19 Bryan Bombela
20 Derel Wolfe Go Fast
21 Lawrence Xia
22 John Heffernan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
23 Zane Fleming Go Fast
24 Alvarez Jonathan Patz605
25 Matthew Lusk Team Factory Cycles
26 Eric Diaz
27 Matthew Durand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
28 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
29 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
30 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
31 ? Dnp
32 Joshua Bonnici SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
33 Jordan Ektefaie D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
34 Gerald Milford
35 Jorge Golcher
36 Matthew Rosenberg GS Park Ridge
40 Brandon Goodermont Monster Racing Team
41 Einar Myhrer Padyak Racing Team
42 King Lanaux ii
43 Christian Rodriguez Monster Racing Team
44 Clifford Cox
45 Wendirad Word
46 Brandon Poser Team Factory Cycles
47 Arturo Martinez
48 Jorge Macias
49 Cole Lewis University of Southern California
50 Chris Fuller Action Sports

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Kramer
2 Albert Cigarroa BLZ
3 Claudio Plaza RedMonket Sports Racing
4 Richie Monje
5 Richard Welker
6 Tyson Burmeister
7 Nicolas Lewin
8 Kenny Cruz A2R
9 Miguel Angel mendez
10 Trey Garcia
11 Oscar Estrada
12 Bruno Camacho
13 Saurabh Kulkarni
14 Marko Knezevic Team Iron Taint
15 Sam Guerra FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
16 Jonathan Gutierrez S2cycleri
17 Brian Ibarra BLZ
18 Greg Hickman
19 Emmanuel Duenas
20 Edward Corona
21 Carl Hidde S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Byron Perez BLZ
23 Rafael Zamarron-brito
24 Matthew Booth
25 Arthur Hernandez P413
26 Jr Bradley
27 Montgomery Goodermont Monster Racing Team
28 Cameron Moultrie
29 George Villaescusa Majestic Cycling
30 Miguel Palacios
31 Erik Petersen
32 Danny Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
33 Jacob Pevehouse SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
34 Jeffrey Barruga
35 Grant Newman Velo Club La Grange
36 Arturo Martinez jr
37 Gabriel Ponce
38 Wilson Cheng
39 Rafael Valente SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
40 Stephen Miguel
41 Tom Howlett
42 Brennen Field FastesTTransition
43 Ernesto Tobar
44 Arturo Martinez
45 Phillip Gutierrez
46 James Lavender
47 Victor Marquez South Bay Chiefs
48 Socrates Castillo
49 Davis Deandre
50 Cary Potochnik
51 Donald Pawloski
52 Gianni Correa Dank drop offs
53 Christian Meneses BLZ

Men Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com Team
3 Luis Javelly SoCalCycling.com Team
4 Daniel Finneran
5 Ethan Frankel Subaru Santa Monica Racing
6 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
7 John Janneck
8 Ruben Saatjian SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
9 Hamish Keast SoCalCycling.com Team
10 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Team
11 Jason Pedersen Subaru Santa Monica Racing
12 Trevor Lien SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
13 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
14 Travis Remp HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
15 Cory Lockwood L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
16 Leo Bugtai Serious Cycling
17 Erick Herrera bojorquez Methods 2 Winning
18 Frederick Junge SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
19 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing
20 Bergun West
21 Duban Sanchez
22 Alex Brewer
23 Chase Goldstein Subaru Santa Monica Racing
24 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
25 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
26 Kyle Cooper Team Six
27 Isaiah Oliver L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
28 Angel Munoz L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
29 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
30 Diego Binatena
31 Manuel Aguilar Subaru Santa Monica Racing
32 Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
33 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
34 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
35 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
36 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
37 Patrick Fetzer
38 ? Samuel
39 Matthew Amara Team Swift
40 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
41 Thialor Mize Monster Racing Team
46 C Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
47 Shelby Reynolds Monster Racing Team
48 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
49 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
50 Eder Frayre Legion
51 Ama Nsek LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
52 Georgeta Ungureanu
53 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
54 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
55 Guillermo Gonzalez Medelian
56 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
57 Arturo Anaya Methods to Winning Elite
58 Jeffrey Bowens Team Six
59 Ryan Voth Team Six
60 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
61 Ben Vanmarcke BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors
62 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Adapt Cycling
63 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
64 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team
65 Samuel Macias CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
66 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
67 Chuck Huang BOOST CycleSport
68 Nicholas Geleng Team Six
69 Thomas Fuller Subaru Santa Monica Racing
70 Ronny Chalk Monster Racing Team
71 Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
72 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
73 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
74 Adam Alvarez LUX Cycling

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Massimo Morson Team Swift
2 Brendan Luongo Echelon Santa Barbara
3 Zach Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
4 Pierson Lumaya Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Ricardo Marquez
6 Francois Jones jr
7 Jack Vargas
8 Angelo Flores
9 Arjun Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
9 Steve Cervantes

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Tyler Thorp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
3 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
4 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
5 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
6 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
8 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
8 Gustavo Flores
9 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Conner Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
2 Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
3 Max Halpern BOOST CycleSport
4 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Giovanni Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
6 Etzael Godinez Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
7 Arturo Martinez jr
8 Zachary Chien Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
9 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
10 David Thompson
11 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors
12 Ricky Mathis Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
13 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
14 Massimo Morson Team Swift
15 Louis Zajtmann Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
16 Evan Aparri SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
17 Niclas Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
18 Zachary Castillo Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
19 Brandon Pierson Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
20 Angel Ramos Southern California Velo Junior Development Team

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Wang SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
2 Marcos Solis Southern California Velo Junior Development Team
3 Arjun Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
4 Grayson Aparri San Diego Bicycle Club
5 Alexander Salcedo Southern California Velo
6 Brody Tinstman Monster Racing Team
7 Alfredo Marquez
8 Michael Perez CCF Racing Team

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery
2 Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
3 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
4 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team
5 Samuel Macias CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
6 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
7 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
8 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
8 Roberto Urquiza Go Fast
9 Brian Uno Monster Racing Team

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Kam Monster Racing Team
2 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
3 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
4 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle
5 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
6 Jean Tawekjian Monster Racing Team
7 Reyes Hilario
8 Patrick Fetzer
9 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Racing Team
10 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
11 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
12 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
13 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 John Olsen Schnur Racing
15 Scott Cochran Monster Racing Team
16 John Slover E-VOKE RACING
17 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
18 Ben Vanmarcke BOOST CycleSport Masters Mentors
19 Ronny Chalk Monster Racing Team
20 Eric Bierman
21 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Chuck Huang BOOST CycleSport
23 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
24 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
25 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
26 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
27 Joel Wheeler E-VOKE RACING
28 David Holland E-VOKE RACING
29 Jonathan Davy
30 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
31 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH Primal
32 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
33 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
34 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
35 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
36 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
37 Rigo Cruz Albabici Racing Team
38 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
39 Paul Vaccari Go Fast
40 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
41 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
41 Joe Chang
42 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
43 Seth Huggins Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
44 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
45 Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
46 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team
47 Matthew Easter HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
48 Troy Emanuelson TriSummit Velo
49 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
50 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
51 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
52 James Qua BOOST CycleSport
53 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing
54 William Mercier
55 Victor Caraballo
56 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
57 Patrick Bos HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
58 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
59 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
60 Michael Morrison

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
3 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
4 Eric Bierman
5 James Qua BOOST CycleSport
6 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle
7 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
8 John Olsen Schnur Racing
9 Joe Chang
10 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
11 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
12 Johnny Lance E-VOKE RACING
13 Bryan Hale Serious Cycling
14 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
15 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
16 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH Primal
17 Frank Perez Padyak Racing Team
18 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
19 Paul Vaccari Go Fast
20 Matias Mendigochea Subaru Santa Monica Racing
21 William Mercier
22 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
23 Mario Cortes Albabici Racing Team
24 Rigo Cruz Albabici Racing Team
25 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
26 Patrick Bos HitSquad Racing p/b Birdworx
27 Kendall Stanley
28 Tony Brady
29 David Wells E-Evoke Racing
30 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
30 Klayton Sproles Big Orange Cycling
31 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
32 Daniela Garcia
33 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
34 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
2 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycles
3 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
4 David Holland E-VOKE RACING
5 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING
6 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
7 Jim Woodburne CORE Racing
8 Tony Sanfilippo UC Cyclery Racing Team
9 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
10 John Slover E-VOKE RACING
11 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
12 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 Victor Caraballo
14 Scott Matsuda
15 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal
16 Troy Emanuelson TriSummit Velo
17 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
18 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
19 Scott Winzeler CORE RACING
20 Anrew Nuckles
21 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
22 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH Primal
23 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
24 Mario Higareda
25 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
26 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
27 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
28 Rudy Muncker
29 Joel Wheeler E-VOKE RACING
30 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
31 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal
32 Josef Hochleitner
33 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
34 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
38 Marvin Hall
39 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
40 Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
41 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
42 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
43 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
44 Steve Remy Monster Racing Team
45 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
46 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
47 Scott Cochran Monster Racing Team
48 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
49 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
50 Michael Morrison
51 Mark Palmer Big Orange Cycling
52 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
53 Chris Hahn
54 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH Primal
55 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
56 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Mike Frias E-VOKE RACING
3 Chris Hahn
4 Jon Nist Monster Racing Team
5 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Marvin Hall
7 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
8 Gerald Bacher Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
9 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
10 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
11 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
12 Chris Stephenson RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
13 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 John Walsh
15 Ted Rupp S2C/BOSCH Primal
16 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team
17 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
18 Mario Higareda
19 Rob Christman iSpeed Racing
20 John Heffernan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
21 Hector Saldana Team Velosport-CA
22 Aljohn Fernandez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
23 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
24 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
25 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
26 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
26 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
27 Alfredo Villamil IRZ Integrity

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Scott Winzeler CORE RACING
3 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
4 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
5 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
6 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
7 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
8 Mark Palmer Big Orange Cycling
9 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange
10 Thomas Gates CORE Racing
11 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH Primal
12 Jimmy Huizar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
13 David Hoime Radsport Cycling Team
14 Jim Clouse
15 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
16 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
17 John Paproski CORE Racing
18 Ricky Shorts Methods to Winning Masters
19 Donald Denegal Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasmine Naea Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
2 Eire Chen SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
3 Felicia Castellanos Padyak Racing Team
4 Lindsey Hanson Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
5 Natalie Wang SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
6 Makena Topolovac SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
7 Naomi Bisagno E-VOKE RACING
8 Deryn Leduke University of California-San Diego
9 Molly Gabbard SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
10 Sherri Bates Velo Allegro
11 Jessica Check SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
12 Lily Mora SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
13 Laguna Muto SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
14 Alexa Castro Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
15 Marisa Borbon
19 Hannah Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
20 Camille Kittredge

Women Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Gulick
2 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
3 Mechele Busby
4 Georgeta Ungureanu
5 Sarah Schuetter Milligan College
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Racing Team
7 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
8 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
9 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
10 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation / CBS Cycling
11 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
12 Nicole Brandt Methods to Winning Elite
13 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
14 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Santa Monica
15 Jennifer Savoy Serious Cycling
16 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
17 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
18 Chloe Patrick Serious Cycling

Women Junior 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wang SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
2 Makena Topolovac SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
3 Eire Chen SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
4 Lily Mora SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
5 Laguna Muto SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
6 Josephine Chong Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
7 Riley Halpern BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
8 Sarah Vargas
9 Audrey Aparri SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
10 Aine Chen SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
11 Shelby Savoy Serious Cycling
12 Alexa Castro Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
13 Adriana Zavaleta Pats 605

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with