These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julien Guarniere Interior Elementz
2 Chance Brown unattached
3 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul O'donnell Abusement Park
2 Tip House F.B.C.I.
3 Michael Herring US Military Endurance Sports

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Smith Welland Racing

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Gustin Velosport 28:46.7
2 Asher Tilghman dcdevo Racing Academy 28:48.5
3 Artem Shmidt Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 31:46.7
4 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy 31:47.2
5 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes Cycling Team 31:47.7
6 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 31:48.5
7 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 31:48.6
8 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Team Colorado p/b BUILD 31:48.9
9 Jesse Maris Pacific Office Automation Cycling 31:49.0
10 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 31:49.0
11 Travis Miller Team Swift 32:09.6
12 Cj Burford SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerAle 32:10.0
13 Henry Neff Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 32:10.6
14 Mack Dorf Team Colorado p/b BUILD 32:41.6
15 Silas Myers Endurance Sports Development 37:31.2
16 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 42:40.6
17 Aiden Swift Team Colorado p/b BUILD 43:08.8
18 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios 06:09.1
19 William Wolfe C&S 44:30.4
20 Jonas Walton Walton Endurance Inc. 44:30.8
21 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios 44:31.2
22 Michael Benin Miller School of Albemarle 44:31.5
23 Ben Stevenson Team Colorado p/b BUILD 44:38.3
24 Ian Rogers Team Colorado p/b BUILD 45:50.1
25 Andrew Simons Team Colorado p/b BUILD 45:51.3
26 William Stanford Team Colorado p/b BUILD 50:32.2
27 David Kosela SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerAle 52:07.1
28 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift 52:07.6
29 Julien Toussi VeloBrew 52:07.8
30 Ben Mcconchie Greenville Cycling Racing Club 53:28.7
31 Miles De sousa Greenville Cycle Racing Cub 53:29.0

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Chromy LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:05.7
2 Colby Simmons LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:05.7
3 Ian Oelrich LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:05.7
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 28:05.7
5 Luca Scuriatti dcdevo Racing Academy 28:05.7
6 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:05.7
7 Matisse Julien Hot tubes development cycling team inc. 28:05.7
8 Alex Akins Team Swift 28:05.7
9 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:10.1
10 Matthew Warren ONTO 28:10.1
11 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 28:10.1
12 Luke Feuerhelm LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:10.1
13 Lance Davidson ONTO 28:17.0
14 Brady Mcdonald LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:18.1
15 Leo Gullickson Team Swift 28:18.1
16 Blake Wray LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:23.2
17 Ian Williams Miller School of Albemarle 28:54.0
18 Brooks Wienke ONTO 28:54.0
19 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru 28:55.4
20 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy 29:00.0
21 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike works p/b Fred Beans 29:32.8
22 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team 31:10.5
23 Mcaben Prince Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 31:11.2
24 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 31:13.9
25 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing 31:14.5
26 Dylan Zakrajsek DDP Cycling Team 31:17.2
27 Andrew Lydic Team Boulder Junior Cycling 31:17.4
28 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling Team 31:17.7
29 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Cycling Team 31:18.0
30 Ian Witkowski ONTO 31:18.0
31 Shay Wright Northstar development 31:18.8
32 Andres Boza Violet Crown Cycling Association 31:19.0
33 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 31:19.2
34 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy 31:19.6
35 Xavier Roy Miller School of Albemarle 31:19.7
36 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 31:19.8
37 Noah Ta-perez LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 31:20.0
38 Derin Iscan New England Devo 31:20.1
39 Gerard Josulevicz dcdevo Racing Academy 31:20.8
40 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 31:23.0
41 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 31:57.0
42 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 32:11.4
43 Ethan Villaneda Legion of Los Angeles 34:20.4
44 Kellen Caldwell TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA 43:07.9
45 Marcel Maldonado DDP Cycling Team 43:20.2
46 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 43:43.5
47 Liam Flannery Bermuda National Team 43:45.9
48 Luke Mather Unattached 43:49.3
49 Edward Huntsman Team Swift 45:13.6
50 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 46:40.2
51 Seth Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 46:45.5
52 Cole Rasser ONTO 48:02.1
53 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 54:18.4
54 David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft gingerale 49:40.0
55 Matt Hogan KW Cycling Academy 49:40.3
56 Ethan Dunham Avout 49:42.4
57 Seth Inurrigarro DDP Cycling Team 49:43.4
58 Connor Wingler Dash Racing 49:43.5
59 Reece Latham DDP Cycling Team 49:44.2
60 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies 49:44.6
61 Henry Lord AP Junior Development P/B Corner Cycle 49:45.2
62 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 50:03.7
63 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios 50:08.5
64 Logan O'krafka 51:30.7
65 John Paul amalong Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 51:31.0
66 Liam Langford KW Cycling Academy 51:31.3
67 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling 51:31.5
68 Jonas Crean Team Swift 51:31.9
69 Ethan Lee SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerale 51:32.1
70 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle 53:13.6
71 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 53:08.4
72 Daniel Gregory KW Cycling Academy 53:22.7
73 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 55:21.7

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Bole Texas roadhouse

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 59:57.9
2 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Team 59:57.9
3 Frank Travieso 59:57.9
4 Jonathan Clarke Team Skyline 59:57.9
5 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Team 59:57.9
6 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 00:02.0
7 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:02.0
8 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:02.0
9 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 00:02.0
10 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:02.0
11 Hayden Strong Project Echelon 00:04.4
12 Reece Linder Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 00:04.4
13 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 00:06.0
14 Jared Scott LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 00:06.0
15 Andrew Scarano SCAD 00:06.0
16 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:06.0
17 Logan Mclain LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 00:06.0
18 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:06.0
19 Matthew Riccitello LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 00:06.0
20 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 00:09.5
21 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 00:10.5
22 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:10.5
23 Isaac Bryant Gateway 00:10.5
24 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 00:12.6
25 Cooper Johnson 00:12.6
26 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo 00:12.6
27 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:26.7
28 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:53.9
29 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling 01:02.6
30 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 01:02.6
31 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 01:02.6
32 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 01:05.2
33 Jacob Lasley T-Town Bicycles 01:05.2
34 William Seitz Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 01:05.2
35 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 01:05.2
36 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 06:09.6
37 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 06:21.4
38 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 11:01.2
39 Cole House Adapt Cycling 03:24.1
40 Timothy Coffey 4Mind Project 03:34.3
41 Jack White EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED. 03:56.3
42 Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer 04:02.3
43 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 04:02.4
44 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 06:32.8
45 William Zoughaib Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 07:11.6
46 Ryan Joyce Unknown Racing CCS 07:11.8
47 Chris Mathis Carolina Cycling Team 08:46.7
48 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 10:10.6
49 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 10:10.6
50 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling 10:26.2
51 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 16:51.3
52 Dylan Lawson Lizzie puppy pb it's fine 68
53 Elvys Martinez SCAD Atlanta 15:24.7
54 Eric Serantoni Unknown Racing CCS 15:44.9
55 Tate Kokubo Foundation CCB 15:45.0
56 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling 15:45.1
57 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 33:24.1
58 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 38:12.0
59 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 38:07.9
60 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 57:20.1
61 Eric Nelson Velovit 57:20.5
62 Andrew Harris Team UpCycle P/B Saint Alphonsus 0

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Harkness Adapt Cycling 00:00.0

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Walton Walton Endurance Inc.
2 Diane Schleicher Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear

Women Junior 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Sierpina JA King 48:37.6
2 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD 54:52.5
3 Amoris Bigler-redd Team Colorado p/b BUILD 54:52.8
4 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development 54:53.0
5 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD 55:05.4
6 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 06:20.4
7 Brooklyn Raddin Endurance Sports | Junior Development Team (Endurance.Dev) 07:43.7
8 Emily Dodge KW Cycling Academy 08:55.9
9 Amelia Orton Team Colorado p/b BUILD 09:14.4
10 Kayla Yuengling Interior Elementz 24:27.0
11 Rosalyn Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 28:36.5
12 Alejandra Elliott-cordoba KW Cycling Academy 28:46.8

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Ray SCAD Atlanta 47:42.1
2 Summer Moak LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 47:42.1
3 Flavia Oliveira ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 47:43.8
4 Madeline Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan College 47:43.8
5 Ava Sykes LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 47:47.2
6 Caitlin Conyers 47:47.2
7 Florence Howden Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 47:47.2
8 Emma Langley ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 47:47.2
9 Sommers Creed Storage Squad Racing 47:47.2
10 Melissa Teeple 47:47.2
11 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 47:51.1
12 Faith Montreuil LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 47:53.7
13 Natalia Franco Twenty20 47:57.4
14 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 48:09.9
15 Jane Tullis Marian University 48:25.1
16 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 48:54.2
17 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 47:26.3
18 Kira Payer Foundation CCB 49:47.1
19 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 50:21.5
20 Marjie Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan College 50:22.0
21 Gillian Bennett DistrictTaco Racing 50:22.2
22 Leah Thorvilson Femme quipe 50:22.6
23 Katy Brown ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 50:23.6
24 Katherine Long 50:24.4
25 Alison Bassity Team Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling 54:51.1
26 Erin Shelton Team Upcycle Boise p/b St. Alphonsus Medical Center 54:54.1
27 Grace Chappell The RiderBox p/b The Happy Tooth Foundation 54:56.8
28 Kat Sweatt ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 58:49.6
29 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 58:45.1
30 Elizabeth Harden Tean Mack 09:51.6
31 Caroline Poole ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 17:33.8
32 Sara Youmans ORION Racing 25:34.3
33 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing 59:57.9
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with