These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Ozment 0:20:20
2 Oliver Reinking 0:20:41
3 Desmond Mohr 0:21:46
DNF Nate Williford

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iskandar Ocampo 0:19:50
2 Benjamin Bravman 0:19:50
3 Ramadje Owens 0:20:10
4 Ian Edwards 0:20:44

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Parrill 0:44:00
2 Beckett Mcvoy 0:43:19
DNF Griffin F reed

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Shae 0:41:51

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Hart 0:48:02
2 Chris Skinner 0:48:02
3 Jorge Espinoza 0:48:08
4 Ian Matteson 0:48:11
5 Keith Harper 0:48:11
6 Michael Inglis 0:48:11
7 David Almanzan 0:48:13
8 Byron Nix 0:48:13
9 Scott Kurban 0:48:18
10 Chris Burke 0:48:21
11 Jim Copeland 0:48:34
12 Antony Barsi 0:48:35
13 Norman F alvis 0:48:35
14 Robert Arena 0:48:41
15 Jerod Ridge 0:48:52
16 Joseph Taddeucci 0:48:52
17 John Fallon 0:49:23
18 Dan Reback 0:49:58
19 Chris Parsons 0:49:58
20 Peter H gee 0:49:58
21 John Talley 0:49:58
22 William Soden 0:49:58
23 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz 0:49:58
24 Christopher Stout 0:49:58
25 Jonathan T bravman 0:49:58
26 Raik Huster 0:49:58
27 Dan Berger 0:49:58
28 Kevin Cawley 0:50:04
29 Christopher M r munro 0:50:04
30 Paul Hesselgrave 0:50:06
31 James Dunkleberger 0:50:06
32 Shane Orr 0:50:06
33 Jim Kraychy 0:48:02
34 Corey Cope 0:48:02
35 Brian Wenham 0:48:08
DNF Clark Sheehen

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Matteson 0:38:12
2 Scott Kurban 0:38:12
3 Mark Meadows 0:38:12
4 Broc Thompson 0:38:12
5 Jacob Dewalt 0:38:12
6 Darryl Shockley 0:38:12
7 Lucas Jaramillo 0:38:12
8 Steve Rademacher 0:38:12
9 Richard Klusman 0:38:12
10 Peter Benkowski 0:38:12
11 Michael Pastore 0:38:12
12 Juan Gutierrez 0:38:12
13 Michael Mequi 0:38:12
14 Erik Dorf 0:38:12
15 Eric Shuemake 0:38:12
16 Faron Ryan 0:38:12
17 Bennett Hug 0:38:12
18 Deniz Warraich 0:38:12
19 Brandon Dyksterhouse 0:38:12
20 Peter H gee 0:38:12
21 Paul Hesselgrave 0:38:12
22 Gary Wiese Captal Gainz 0:38:12

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Knoeder 0:36:45
2 Ken Axford 0:36:45
3 Gregory Nye 0:36:45
4 Martin May 0:36:45
5 Jay Williford 0:36:45
6 Michael Welker 0:36:45
7 Steve Masted 0:36:45
8 Robert Shoemaker 0:36:45
9 Andrew Mccarron 0:36:45
10 Todd Stevenson 0:36:45
11 Kevin H dipasquale 0:36:45
12 Bill B begg 0:36:45
DNF Louis Rodriguez

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Parsons 0:41:20
2 Michael Inglis 0:41:20
3 John Fallon 0:41:20
4 Adam Asnes 0:41:20
5 Norman F alvis 0:41:20
6 Robert Arena 0:41:20
7 Craig Hofer 0:41:20
8 Gregg Tomlinson 0:41:20
9 Broc Thompson 0:41:20
10 Peter Benkowski 0:41:20
11 Reed Maxwell 0:41:20
12 Juan Gutierrez 0:41:20
13 Corey Cope 0:41:20
14 Kirk Groves 0:41:20
15 John Talley 0:41:20
16 Dean Digiulio 0:41:20
17 Chris Burke 0:41:20
18 Ross Delaplane 0:41:20
19 Dan Berger 0:41:20
20 Steve Rademacher 0:41:20
21 Brian Wenham 0:41:26
22 Clark Sheehan 0:41:26
23 Jim Copeland 0:41:26
24 Christopher Stout 0:42:56
25 John Mansell 0:43:02
26 Michael Mardosz 0:44:27
27 Damon Brandt 0:41:26
28 Scott Carlson 0:41:46
DNF Michael P carter
DNF Byron Nix
DNF Brian Lindsley

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Westergren 0:36:45
2 Michael Barsch 0:36:45
3 Neil Browne 0:36:45
4 Matthew Most 0:36:45
5 Terry Patton 0:36:45
6 Daniel Burke 0:36:45
7 Steven Morgan 0:36:45
8 Andrew Hackler 0:36:45
9 Brian Reed 0:36:45
10 Scott Farish 0:36:45
11 Philippe Capraro 0:36:45
12 Eric Morgenstern 0:36:45
13 James Finn 0:36:45
14 Russ Miears 0:36:45
15 Eric Miller 0:38:53

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Soden 0:41:46
2 Jim Kraychy 0:42:03
3 Joseph Paulson 0:42:03
4 Robert Pinkerton 0:42:03
5 Steven Worley 0:42:03
6 Glen Winkel 0:42:03
7 Steve Crowley 0:42:03
8 Michael Newsome 0:42:05
9 Scott Hendricks 0:42:05
10 Jerry Rome 0:42:07
11 David Kruger 0:42:49
12 Timothy Crossen 0:43:02
13 John Steward 0:42:01
14 Tony Riccio 0:42:19
DNF Russ Miears
DNF Michael Mize

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arthur Allen 0:42:07
2 Doug Hill 0:43:08
3 Stephen Bennett 0:44:38

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eduardo Colon 0:38:12
2 Gabe Multer 0:38:12
3 Steven Truesdale 0:38:12
4 Andrew Lydic 0:38:12
5 Nicholas Tabares 0:38:12
6 Robert Irish 0:38:12
7 Alex Breakstone 0:38:12
8 Sean Herring 0:38:12
9 Alexander Baker 0:38:12
10 Charlie Barsch 0:38:12
11 Caleb Schroder 0:38:12
12 Christopher J dolan 0:38:12
13 Charles Springer 0:38:12
14 Michael Margolis 0:38:12
15 Mack Dorf 0:38:12
16 Alfred Querubin 0:38:12
17 Sean Burke 0:38:12
18 Geoff Quinter 0:38:12
19 Christopher Schroeder 0:38:12
20 Michael Murphy 0:38:12
21 Jesse Maris 0:38:12
22 David Mcneill 0:38:12
23 Alexander Fleming 0:38:12
24 Roy Hobbs 0:38:12
25 Brian Oliver 0:38:12
26 Wren Powers 0:38:12
27 Andrew Escandon 0:38:12

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judd Nutting 0:40:31
2 Miles Livermore 0:40:31
3 Ben Stevenson 0:40:31
4 Morgan Oliva 0:40:31
5 Bryce Woollard 0:40:31
6 Oliver Boyd 0:40:31
7 Lucas Hartman 0:40:31
8 Ian Rogers Vail Jr Cycling 0:40:31
9 Bryce Pfuetze 0:40:31
10 Ken Axford 0:40:31
11 Alex Schlosser 0:40:31
12 Andrew Tsoi 0:40:31
13 Mike Swanson 0:40:31
14 Jair Ocampo 0:40:31
15 Bryan Knisely 0:40:31
16 Ben Jendrek 0:40:31
17 Andrew Milewski 0:40:31
18 Dan Petrykowski 0:40:31
19 Zachary Koelling 0:40:31
20 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:40:31
21 Neil Phippen 0:40:31
22 Peyton Wilkerson 0:40:31
23 Jerome Magsino 0:40:31
24 Cory Prager 0:40:47
25 Luke Elphingstone 0:40:58
26 Benjamin Stewart 0:41:01
27 Michael Watkins 0:41:01
28 Adam Tanvas 0:41:39
29 Ryan Irwin 0:41:39
30 Devin Rhinehart 0:43:17
31 Richard Shall 0:44:00
32 Eric Brodis 0:44:00
33 Michael Welker 0:44:00
34 Andrew Hackler 0:43:15
DNF Martin Osorio
DNF Andrew Mccarron
DNF Alfonso Martinez
DNF Matthew Shannon
DNF Robert Shoemaker
DNF Peter Bergmann
DNF Justin Stepchuk
DNF Parker Lindley
DNF William Mauke
DNF Jason Kosena
DNF Brian Kosena
DNF Brian Reed
DNF John Newman
DNF Abner Miralda
DNF Ryan Osullivan

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Mote 0:40:31
2 Brayden Johnson 0:40:31
3 Liam Baartman 0:40:31
4 Donald Dority 0:40:31
5 Henry Dunkleberger 0:40:41
6 Christopher Robl 0:41:11
7 Kyle Williams 0:41:11
8 Gabor Horvath 0:41:14
9 Ian Berkland 0:41:14
10 Peter Emory 0:41:23
11 Jason Athanacio 0:41:23
12 Steven Neuscheler 0:41:26
13 Mark Kohl 0:41:29
14 Sam Geiman 0:42:35
15 Jakob Peterson 0:43:06
16 Michael Ortega 0:43:17
17 Tanner Dunn 0:43:17
18 Joshua Mcgehee 0:43:58
19 Andy Kemmer 0:44:00
20 James Doherty 0:44:00
21 Brandon Conklin 0:44:11
22 Apolo Sevilla 0:41:23
23 Gabe Anderson 0:42:10
24 Jeroen Erens 0:41:44
DNF Xavier Moss
DNF Brian Llamas
DNF Garrett Shields
DNF Deron Lawrence
DNF Robbie Day
DNF Henry Moore
DNF Keaten Kappes

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 1:00:49
2 Colby Simmons 1:00:49
3 Colby Lange 1:00:49
4 Riley Sheehen 1:00:49
5 Tony Baca 1:00:49
6 Gregory Daniel 1:00:49
7 Robert Wade 1:02:29
8 Tayne Andrade 1:02:29
9 Edward Huntsman 1:02:34
10 ? Max 1:02:34
11 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 1:02:34
12 Logan Mclain 1:02:34
13 Henry York 1:03:30
14 Jared Scott 1:03:30
15 Melvin Barrios 1:03:30
16 Wyatt Gaulke 1:03:30
17 Peter Behm 1:03:30
18 Drew Christopher 1:03:41
19 Fredd Corpuz 1:03:56
20 Juan Cortes 1:01:04
21 John Zanner 1:01:04
22 Luke Lamperti 1:01:04
23 Blake Wray 1:01:04
24 Cyrus Pearo 1:01:04
25 Jabez Meulemans 1:01:04
26 Ama Nsek 1:01:04
27 Noah Ta-perez 1:01:04
28 Shane Orr 1:01:04
29 Ryan Primeau 1:01:04
30 Kyle Chromy 1:01:04
31 Max Frankel 1:01:04
32 Caleb Classen 1:01:04
33 Ian Oelrich 1:01:04
34 Michael Comer 1:01:04
35 Jerod Ridge 1:01:04
36 James Dunkleberger 1:01:04
37 Brady Mcdonald 1:01:11
38 Luke Feuerhelm 1:01:11
39 Andrew E wheeler 1:01:22
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Joe Lewis
DNF Aidan Coatsballaseux
DNF Antony Barsi
DNF Christopher Clancy

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eilar Guttierez 0:20:20

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asha Tubis 0:22:41

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adelyn Main 0:23:22

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwen Inglis 0:39:59
2 Katie Harrer 0:42:32
3 Jenna Danser 0:41:35
4 Jill Mattingly 0:42:22

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lanier Allen 0:41:35
2 Booka Smith 0:41:59

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 0:43:19
2 Michel Brossmer 0:40:08

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paisley Sheehan 0:49:15
2 Andrea Fasen 0:49:44
3 Annie Kelly 0:49:44
4 Carly Williamson 0:51:15
5 Caitlin Alexander 0:52:53
6 Olivia Maurey 0:52:53
7 Madison Shepherd 0:51:49
8 Michelle Main 0:52:11
DNF Tea Wright
DNF Katie Harrer
DNF Alexis Jaramillo
DNF Makala Jaramillo

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexis Jaramillo 0:39:58
2 Ali Artzberger 0:39:58
3 Michaela Thompson 0:40:06
4 Abigael Carron 0:40:52
5 Keira Bond 0:41:35
6 Heidi Martin 0:41:35
7 Jorja Bond 0:41:54
8 Rea Kolbl 0:41:59
9 Marissa Beene 0:42:48
10 Raven Powers 0:43:19
11 Tasmyn Ask 0:43:52
12 Emma Bishop 0:41:27
DNF Jenna Koval
DNF Makala Jaramillo

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:49:15
2 Andrea Thomas 0:49:15
3 Ava Sykes 0:49:17
4 Kaia Schmid 0:49:44
5 Zoe Ta-perez 0:49:44
6 Gwen Inglis 0:49:44
7 Madigan Munro 0:49:44
DNF Elizabeth Harden
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with