These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Barbero 0:34:44
2 Adrienne Snookowski 0:36:44

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Arquette 0:30:03
2 Paul Winter 0:31:01
3 Seth Eberhardt 0:34:09
4 Owen Arquette 0:39:11

Expert

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern 0:50:13
2 Matt Timmerman 0:50:47
3 Jason Hettenbaugh 0:51:25
4 Doug Rusho 0:51:39
5 Craig Mattern 0:51:43
6 Owen August 0:51:48
7 Mark Walters 0:51:51
8 Luke Principe 0:52:21
9 Matthew Smitley 0:52:53
10 Martin Christofferson 0:53:33
11 Don Davis 0:53:41
12 Matt Martina 0:53:44
13 Zachary Shostack 0:53:49
14 Jack Bernhard 0:55:09
15 John Oechsle 0:55:11
16 James Scott 0:55:13
17 Scott Parks 0:56:40
18 Mike Sobol 0:57:51
19 John Deiure 0:58:15
20 Jeff Lubkowski 0:58:49
21 Jesse Corum 0:58:59
22 Brian Borowiec 0:59:03
23 Todd Sheehan 1:00:00
24 Robert Dietrick 1:03:04
25 David Valvo 0:50:32
26 Sawyer Duserick 0:51:10

Fatbike 3.7" or wider tires

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jean-philippe Rheault 0:49:06
2 Jeff Waasdorp 0:43:49

Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Braun 0:28:59
2 Maeve Bernhard 0:31:57
3 Nate Bernhard 0:42:25
4 Madelyn Principe 0:48:43
5 Mia Lubkowski 0:48:53
6 Charles Principe 0:48:57
7 Sam Ferman 0:52:43
8 Ben Ferman 0:53:47
9 Paul Pippin 0:14:56
10 Grace Lubkowski 0:29:21

Open Female

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Harding 0:49:21
2 Jennifer Higgins 0:50:21
3 Marit Sheffield 0:51:52
4 Grace Mattern 0:53:37
5 Zofia Stefankovic 0:54:11
6 Mallory Eberhardt 0:42:52
7 Leah Valvo 0:44:37
8 Jean Sheehan 0:44:57

Sport 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Morris 0:46:43
2 Casey Bernhard 0:47:17
3 Bell Ryan 0:49:37
4 Ben Church 0:51:31
5 Roberts Shostack 0:51:57
6 Nate Sonneville 0:51:59
7 Zachary Culliton 0:52:00
8 Noel Bonk 0:54:54
9 Josh Saunders 0:55:53
10 Jerry Connolly 0:44:06
11 Fred Edmunds 0:44:23
12 Ryan Kaza 0:44:39
13 Wayne Mulhair 0:46:18
14 Daniel Burge 0:46:46

Sport under 39

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Chenenko 0:47:14
2 Kaleb Toscano 0:47:18
3 Marcus Cox 0:48:23
4 Nathan Yost 0:48:40
5 Michael Tubbs 0:49:17
6 Max Burget 0:50:15
7 Eric Behrman 0:50:46
8 Marc Ransom 0:54:20
9 Andrew Colaruotolo 0:54:26
10 Cooper Davis 0:35:21

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with