These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Desmond Mohr 0:21:03

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iskandar Ocampo 0:18:49
2 Dante Humphrey 0:18:49
3 Benjamin Bravman 0:18:49
4 Ian Edwards 0:20:21
5 Luke Ozment 0:20:21

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:35:33
2 Michael Watkins 0:35:33
3 Ian Rogers 0:35:33
4 Ethan Wobus 0:35:33
5 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:35:43
6 Jude L schafer 0:36:23
7 Jackson Parrill 0:38:22

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lydic 0:35:24
2 Steven Truesdale 0:35:33
3 Charlie Barsch 0:35:33
4 Caleb Schroder 0:35:33
5 Jack Seidler 0:35:33
6 Oliver Boyd 0:35:33
7 Luke Elphingstone 0:35:59
8 Bryce Pfuetze 0:36:28
9 Wren Powers 0:36:28
10 Deron Lawrence @ 1 Lap
11 Alex Lozoya @ 1 Lap
12 Brandon Boettcher @ 2 Laps

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Sanders 0:19:20
2 Van Johnson 0:21:11
3 Charlie Mohr 0:22:11

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Orr 0:51:06
2 Jerod Ridge 0:51:06
3 Mark Meadows 0:51:16
4 Chris Parsons 0:51:20
5 Dan Reback 0:51:20
6 Antony Barsi 0:51:20
7 David Almanzan 0:51:20
8 Kevin Nicol 0:51:20
9 Christopher Stout 0:51:20
10 Joseph Taddeucci 0:51:20
11 James Dunkleberger 0:51:20
12 Kevin Cawley 0:51:20
13 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz Racing 0:51:20
14 Brian Hart 0:51:20
15 William Soden 0:51:20
16 Mark Bales 0:51:20
17 Shawn Betz 0:51:20
18 Corey Cope 0:51:20
19 Keith Harper 0:51:20
20 Craig Wu 0:51:20
21 Mark Southard 0:51:20
22 Darryl Shockley 0:51:20
23 Robert Arena 0:51:20
24 Adam Asnes 0:51:20
25 Michael Gibson 0:51:20
26 Jim Copeland 0:51:20
27 Dan Berger 0:51:20
28 John Steward 0:51:20
29 Reed Maxwell 0:51:20
30 Craig Hofer 0:51:27
31 Paul Hesselgrave 0:51:27
32 Christopher M r munro 0:51:29
33 Byron Nix 0:51:29
34 Dan Schrad @ 1 Lap
35 John Walker @ 2 Laps
DNF Michael Newsome DNF
DNF Robert Pinkerton DNF
DNF Chip Krauss DNF
DNF Russell Griffin DNF
DNF Jacob Dewalt DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Huggins 0:40:41
2 Bennett Hug 0:40:41
3 Lanny Dunham 0:41:15
4 Adam Lorenz 0:41:19
5 Brian S baker 0:41:26
6 Michael Koren 0:42:18

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Altschuld 0:39:26
2 Martin May 0:39:28
3 Matthew Knoeder 0:39:28
4 Carlos Lozoya 0:39:28
5 Apolo Sevilla 0:39:28
6 Robert Shoemaker 0:40:01
7 Alex Dorganross 0:40:05
DNF Steve Masted DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 0:39:25
2 Kevin Nicol 0:39:25
3 Christopher Stout 0:39:25
4 Byron Nix 0:39:25
5 Robert Arena 0:39:31
6 Adam Asnes 0:40:11
7 Michael Koren 0:40:11
8 Kirk Groves 0:40:11
9 Chip Krauss 0:40:11
10 Craig Hofer 0:40:11
11 David Mead 0:40:11
12 Steve Rademacher 0:40:11
13 Corey Cope 0:40:11
14 Jim Copeland 0:40:11
15 Scott Carlson 0:40:11
16 Dan Berger 0:40:11
17 Bennett Hug 0:40:11
18 Steve Crowley 0:40:15

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Still 0:39:28
2 Jeff Kahler 0:39:28
3 Troy Westergren 0:39:28
4 Michael Barsch 0:39:28
5 George York 0:39:28
6 Matthew Most 0:39:39
7 Eric Morgenstern 0:39:41
8 Peter Emory 0:39:51
9 Steven Morgan 0:40:32

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Paulson 0:39:04
2 William Soden 0:39:04
3 Michael Newsome 0:39:07
4 John Steward 0:39:49
5 John Walker 0:39:49
6 Robert Pinkerton 0:39:49
7 David Kruger 0:39:49
8 Michael Porter 0:39:49
9 Lloyd Jones 0:39:49
10 Jim Mason 0:39:49
11 Scott Hendricks 0:39:58
12 Chris Marchini @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eduardo Colon 0:40:41
2 Charles Springer 0:40:41
3 Nicholas Tabares 0:40:41
4 Alex Breakstone 0:40:41
5 Robert Irish 0:40:41
6 Nick Buckley 0:40:41
7 Travis Ostrom 0:40:41
8 Steven Truesdale 0:40:41
9 Roy Hobbs 0:40:41
10 Alexander Baker 0:40:41
11 Caleb Schroder 0:40:41
12 Scott Kurban 0:40:41
13 Steven Jarvis 0:40:41
14 Paul Hesselgrave 0:40:54
15 Sanjin Obhodas 0:40:56
16 Marc Spratt 0:40:59
17 Ethan Dunham 0:40:59
18 Andrew Lydic 0:40:59
19 Christopher Schroeder 0:41:02
20 Christopher J dolan 0:41:05
21 Daniel Rising 0:41:13
22 Sean Burke 0:41:19
23 Charlie Barsch 0:41:34
24 Mack Dorf @ 1 Lap
25 Alexander Fleming @ 1 Lap
DNF Mike Swanson DNF
DNF Fidel Goytia DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Moyer 0:35:33
2 Jair Ocampo 0:35:33
3 Russell Slade 0:35:33
4 Ben Jendrek 0:35:33
5 Jason Kosena 0:35:33
6 Martin Osorio 0:35:33
7 Justin Stepchuk 0:35:33
8 Martin May 0:35:33
9 Neil Phippen 0:35:33
10 Zachary Koelling 0:35:33
11 Cory Prager 0:35:33
12 Morgan Oliva 0:35:33
13 Devin Rhinehart 0:35:33
14 Matthew Shannon 0:35:33
15 Ken Axford 0:35:39
16 Eric Brodis 0:36:39
17 Spencer Hodges 0:37:27
DNF Daniel Spira DNF
DNF Ryan Osullivan DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donald Dority 0:35:33
2 Henry Dunkleberger 0:35:33
3 Carlos Lozoya 0:35:33
4 Keaten Kappes 0:35:33
5 Drew Brownlee 0:35:33
6 Kyle Williams 0:35:39
7 Andy Kemmer @ 1 Lap
8 Max Weber @ 1 Lap
9 Jeroen Erens @ 2 Laps
DNF Jason Mumm DNF

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 0:58:35
2 Daniel Summerhill 0:58:35
3 Drake Deuel 0:59:15
4 Henry York 0:59:56
5 Fredd Corpuz 0:59:56
6 Jabez Meulemans 0:59:56
7 Rob Smallman 0:59:56
8 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:59:56
9 Robert Wade 0:59:56
10 Finn Gullickson 0:59:56
11 Richard Arnopol 0:59:56
12 Christopher Schroeder 0:59:56
13 Leo Gullickson 0:59:56
14 Nicholas Tabares 0:59:56
15 Peter Behm 1:00:08
16 Christopher Clancy 1:00:21
17 Alexander Baker 1:02:03
18 Christopher J dolan 1:02:03
19 Michael Comer 1:02:03
20 Keith Harper 1:02:05
21 Reid Glover 1:02:12
22 John Zanner 1:02:17
23 Ross Meyer @ 1 Lap
DNF Emmett Culp DNF
DNF Ryan Wayne DNF
DNF Alex Hoehn DNF
DNF Joe Lewis DNF
DNF Brian Hart DNF
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Antony Barsi DNF
DNF Melvin Barrios DNF
DNF Alex Breakstone DNF
DNF Caleb Carl DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 0:18:54
2 Raven Powers 0:19:06

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:46:24

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michaela Thompson 0:43:22
2 Taylor Johnson 0:44:40

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alaina Lorenz 0:19:34

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Donley 0:43:27

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lanier Allen 0:46:24

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michel Brossmer 0:45:54

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Pitzer 0:46:24

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigael Carron 0:43:22
2 Natalie Quinn 0:44:40
3 Emma Bishop @ 1 Lap
DNF Genevieve Soden DNF

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Donley 0:36:38
2 Tracey Jacobs 0:36:38
3 Ingrid Smallman 0:36:38
4 Lanier Allen 0:37:22
5 Angela Pitzer 0:37:22
6 Ashley Zoerner 0:38:32