These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Desmond Mohr 0:17:32
2 Wyatt Stevenson 0:19:35

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leo Ramirez 0:17:21
2 Chase Lawrence 0:17:27
3 Ramadje Owens 0:17:30
4 Ian Edwards 0:17:44
5 Kegan White 0:22:53

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 0:26:41
2 Ben Stevenson 0:28:07
3 Aiden Swift 0:28:47
4 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:28:57
5 Sam Pflugh 0:29:21
6 Michael Watkins 0:30:37
7 Andrew Simons 0:31:07
8 Magnus Y white 0:31:23
9 Adam Mote 0:31:37
10 Ian Feistner 0:32:19
11 Jude L schafer 0:33:13
12 Nick Doing 0:36:04
13 Bryce Martin 0:37:11

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lydic 0:26:11
2 Luke Mather 0:27:04
3 Bryce Pfuetze 0:27:10
4 Steven Truesdale 0:27:15

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Sanders 0:20:22
2 Van Johnson 0:22:54

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Little 0:54:06
2 John Guala 0:54:14
3 Andy Palmer 0:55:53
4 William Raatz 0:58:10

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Pitman 0:52:20
2 Jim Hallberg 0:52:29
3 Jeff Krause 0:55:20
4 Jason Thrasher 0:56:54
5 Peter Benkowski 0:58:33
6 Chris Smith 0:59:14
7 Garrick Mitchell 1:00:17

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthias Stehle 0:57:44
2 Josh Speiser 0:58:33
3 Jun Watabe 0:59:59
4 Brian Holcomb 1:00:06
5 Cody Hill 1:02:34
DNF Kevin Smith DNF
DNF Morgan Brown DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael S williams 0:51:17
2 Walter Durrer 0:52:26
3 Kevin Nicol 0:52:29
4 Norman F alvis 0:53:54
5 Robert Arena 0:54:05
6 Adam Asnes 0:55:19
7 Jim Copeland 0:56:01
8 Omar Dickenson 0:56:30
9 John Mansell 0:57:14
10 Andy Johnson 0:57:53
11 Gregory Auld 0:58:16
12 Ray Healy 0:58:19
13 Jeffrey Wardell 1:00:18
14 Jon Stacks 1:03:27
15 Jim Castagneri 1:04:50

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lively 0:56:17
2 Patrick Bohan 0:56:42
3 Manuel Sanchez 0:56:52
4 Don Maschka 0:58:35
5 Walter Hester 0:59:48
6 John Vonplutzner 0:59:58
7 Douglas Hudson 1:00:33
8 Mark Culver 1:01:07
9 Steve Schoo 1:01:20
10 Troy Westergren 1:01:38
11 Daniel Burke 1:03:43
12 James Fesler 1:04:16
13 Darrel B schultz 1:04:49
14 Brian Heber 1:05:38
15 Miles Cook 1:11:19
DNF Robert Kantor DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Dickerson 0:54:27
2 John Stone 0:54:30
3 Michael Porter 0:56:44
4 Kim Workman 0:56:53
5 Joseph Paulson 0:57:02
6 Paul Mowery 0:57:20
7 Steve Matous 0:57:43
8 David Storey 0:57:53
9 Neal Mclaughlin 0:58:15
10 Thomas Willis 0:58:19
11 Lloyd Jones 0:58:43
12 Geoff Cooper 0:59:08
13 Shannon Fox 0:59:11
14 Steven Worley 0:59:17
15 Steve Kurland 0:59:24
16 Jerry Rome 0:59:51
17 William Kellagher 1:00:38
18 David Knutson 1:01:52
19 Kevin Williams 1:01:59
20 Larry Varys 1:03:24
21 Murray S. willis 1:03:33
22 Mark Granger 1:04:13
23 Tony Riccio 1:04:58
24 Chuck Blakeman 1:06:18
25 Vince Hooper 1:06:36
26 Jeffrey Brown 1:06:41
27 David Landman 1:06:54
28 Paul Wollerman 1:08:19
29 Kenneth Rodriguez 1:21:01
DNF Gary Painter DNF
DNF Scott Hendricks DNF
DNF Kevin Mcnamara DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin 0:28:33
2 Andrew Pruitt 0:30:50
3 Charles Perez 0:30:55
4 Rick Taggart 0:31:46
5 Rick Abbott 0:32:20
6 Donald Haywood 0:32:47
7 Michael Raber 0:33:03
8 Edmund Scholes 0:33:06
9 Robert E thompson 0:33:11
10 Steve Bell 0:33:51
11 Doug Hill 0:34:06
12 Peter Francis 0:34:15
13 David Mulica 0:35:02
14 Richard Elliott 0:36:21
15 Wayne Boyles 0:37:15
16 Dave Beach 0:39:06

Men Para C 1-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerardo Medrano 0:28:58

Men Retro - 20K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Boyd 0:28:58
2 Jack Seidler 0:29:07
3 Erik Dorf 0:29:19
4 Luke Elphingstone 0:29:58
5 Todd Stevenson 0:32:34
6 Carl Osterwald 0:33:11
7 Nicholas Boni 0:34:18
8 David Kelble 0:44:56

Men Retro - 40K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Mcdonald 1:08:53
2 Christopher Dillis 1:14:00

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Murphy 0:52:57
2 David Mcneill 0:53:06
3 Stephen Bartels 0:54:26
4 Christopher Schroeder 0:54:52
5 Keith Jackson 0:55:02
6 Wren Powers 0:57:56
7 Alex Ranum 0:57:57
8 John Banks 0:58:36
9 John Rauen 0:59:43
10 Aaron Vaughn 0:59:49
11 Sebastian Sturges 1:09:01
DNF Vladislav Dragomirov DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Martin 0:52:38
2 Morgan Oliva 0:55:23
3 Edward O'malley 0:55:26
4 Mike Swanson 0:55:51
5 Darren Hewitson 0:56:27
6 Casey Morse 0:56:45
7 Tyler Landman 0:57:53
8 Daniel Spira 0:58:05
9 Neil Phippen 0:58:14
10 Rodney Boatwright 0:58:17
11 Gordon Towne 0:58:39
12 Garrett Cole 0:59:03
13 Zachary Koelling 1:02:21
14 Michael Ortega 1:07:53
15 Matt Brewer 1:09:36
16 Joey Chavez 1:09:59

Men SM 5 - 40K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Staton 0:54:09
2 Brandon Wallace 0:55:17
3 Chuck Fryberger 0:56:24
4 Brian Llamas 0:57:17
5 Dave Leveque 0:57:38
6 Luke Davis 0:57:45
7 Maxwell Fowle 1:00:03
8 David Choren 1:00:41
9 Nicholas Trucco 1:03:00
10 Tyler Anderson 1:03:36
11 Sam Nelson 1:04:54
12 James Greenbaum 1:04:58
13 Robert Hotzfeld 1:28:16

Men SM 5-20K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darren Blair 0:30:55
2 J Trembly 0:31:46
3 Jeroen Erens 0:33:06
4 Pete Mohr 0:33:50

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Simpson 0:47:01
2 Sam Long 0:47:30
3 Gregory Daniel 0:47:49
4 Jameson Ribbens 0:48:56
5 Matt Mcwilliams 0:49:35
6 Drake Deuel 0:49:49
7 Robert Wade 0:50:17
8 Colby Lange 0:50:20
9 Richard Arnopol 0:51:06
10 Alex Arman 0:51:43
11 John Keller 0:51:45
12 Scott Tietzel 0:52:04
13 Caleb Carl 0:52:29
14 Gal Weitz 0:53:49
15 Rory Devin 0:56:55

Para H 1-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sales 0:32:04
2 Theodore Moss 0:35:29
3 Velette Britt 0:42:38
4 Jataya Taylor 0:45:23

Para T1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellie Kennedy 0:53:06

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adelyn Main 0:22:49

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 0:15:28
2 Raven Powers 0:16:20
3 Kira Mullins 0:17:17
4 Asha Tubis 0:20:28

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:31:06
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:35:10
3 Allison Pfuetze 0:39:50
4 Olivia Dye 0:40:32

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:28:55

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Gold 0:58:34
2 Cindy Hintgen 1:02:27
3 Vincent Hosey 1:07:33
4 Jodie Taylor 1:08:54
5 Michelle Patton 1:09:15
6 Jill Mattingly 1:17:32

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gail Matherly 0:58:57
2 Booka Smith 1:00:25
3 Anna Levine 1:01:46
4 Michele Blackburn 1:02:49
5 Lanier Allen 1:03:55
6 Diana Hassel 1:04:23
7 Carol Storey 1:12:54
8 Carol Becht 1:19:54
9 Erica Brann 1:25:23

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Granger 0:31:13
2 Sue Lloyd 0:32:58
3 Ruth Alexander 0:33:51
4 Susan Meinerz 0:35:57
5 Lora Mihelic 0:39:01
6 Barbara Kostner 0:40:21

Women Retro Wom-20K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michaela Thompson 0:30:41
2 Natalie Quinn 0:31:20
3 Abigael Carron 0:31:57
4 Lauren Hemphill 0:33:50
5 Erika Volling 0:37:04

Women Retro Wom-40K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Furuta 1:19:34

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin Alexander 0:59:14
2 Angela Pitzer 1:00:13
3 Daisy Brey 1:04:11
4 Michelle Main 1:16:40

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Dippold 0:58:41
2 Hannah Reese 1:02:57
3 Sonja Catano 1:05:37
4 Anabella Palmer 1:06:34
5 Brittany Friedrich 1:07:39
6 Shannon Dee 1:08:05
7 Terry Petersen 1:14:53
8 Emma Bishop 1:19:15

Women SW 5 - 20K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Bell 0:34:19

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman 0:54:15
2 Lisa Becharas 0:56:48
3 Annie Poland 0:58:31
4 Margot Clyne 1:02:37

Women SW5 -40K

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christal Davis 1:11:05
2 Karen Fowle 1:18:14