These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mack Dorf 2:26:55
2 Luke Mather 2:28:07
3 Ian Rogers 2:29:59
4 Ben Stevenson 2:33:19
5 Trey Jones 2:34:53
6 Curtis Zanni 2:40:27
7 Aiden Swift 2:40:30
8 Wally Magill 2:40:45
9 Owen Jones 2:43:57
10 Jaxson Fryer 2:43:58
11 Thomas Cooper 3:02:48
12 Sam Pflugh 3:10:57

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Gronniger 3:38:56
2 Jacob Rosenbarger 3:39:26
3 James Dunkleberger 3:40:10
4 Byron Nix 3:49:54
5 Kyle Pitman 3:58:47

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Peterson 2:27:55
2 Ian Kearns 2:29:06
3 Ryan Christianson 2:29:11
4 Ryan Koonce 2:29:15
5 Cody Hill 2:30:16
6 Eric Collins 2:33:01
7 Ken Axford 2:33:11
8 Scott Meadows 2:34:55
9 Mike Swanson 2:36:33
10 Peter Benkowski 2:36:35
11 Aaron Sudduth 2:39:06
12 Jun Watabe 2:39:33
13 Adam Lorenz 2:44:35
14 Pablo Morales 2:46:57
15 Lanny Dunham 2:48:38
16 Bennett Hug 2:48:42

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Durrer 2:26:37
2 Kevin Nicol 2:26:42
3 Erik Dorf 2:28:15
4 Andy Johnson 2:31:28
5 John Mansell 2:32:38
6 Steve Crowley 2:36:41
7 Rob Graef 2:36:46
8 Juan Gutierrez 2:37:14
9 Robert Arena 2:38:26
10 David Zink 2:38:30
11 Chip Krauss 2:40:09
12 Jim Copeland 2:41:51
13 Adam Asnes 2:45:19

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Budhi 2:39:31
2 Brian Tate 2:43:48
3 Robb Mcguffin 2:47:10
4 Troy Westergren 2:52:48
5 Miles Cook 2:57:27
6 George York 3:07:59

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Cooper 2:40:21
2 Steve Matous 2:42:24
3 Jerry Rome 2:49:10
4 Bob Smith 2:57:45
5 William Ehler 2:58:06
6 James Barker 2:59:20
7 Vince Hooper 3:16:36

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Chamberlin 2:48:04
2 Rick Taggart 3:09:51
3 Carl Reed 3:32:51

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Calhoun 3:27:12
2 Ethan Moyer 3:29:24
3 Robert Irish 3:30:16
4 Matthew Bell 3:30:18
5 Andrew Lydic 3:30:52
6 Marc Spratt 3:32:17
7 Michael Baird 3:39:44
8 Justin Sotdorus 3:45:53
9 Stephen Bartels 3:48:33
10 Vladislav Dragomirov 3:48:46
11 Christopher Schroeder 3:48:50
12 Brian Oliver 4:02:00
13 Caleb Schroder 4:04:43
14 Christopher J dolan 4:10:07

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Bergmann 2:25:21
2 Andrew Tsoi 2:26:08
3 Jason Kosena 2:26:26
4 Zachary Koelling 2:26:34
5 Oliver Boyd 2:26:37
6 Eric Whaylen 2:27:15
7 Bryce Woollard 2:27:37
8 Henry Dunkleberger 2:28:47
9 Russell Slade 2:29:00
10 Hanson Finley 2:29:08
11 Brendan Mulvey 2:29:53
12 Bryce Pfuetze 2:31:09
13 Robert Delean 2:36:02
14 Keaten Kappes 2:36:31
15 Cory Prager 2:39:58
16 Andrew Milewski 2:42:10
17 Eddie Rogers 2:44:04
18 Donald Dority 2:49:46
19 Wesley Kemp 3:07:37

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Llamas 2:27:23
2 Derek Meadows 2:36:18
3 Collin Lucas 2:50:45
4 Darren Blair 2:56:13
5 Joshua Mcgehee 2:59:48
6 Kyle Williams 3:00:09
7 Roman Marenin 3:24:13

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 3:04:18
2 George Simpson 3:10:58
3 Cormac Mcgeough 3:12:39
4 Torbjorn Roed 3:12:55
5 Finn Gullickson 3:13:39
6 Jameson Ribbens 3:13:49
7 Robert Wade 3:15:23
8 Nathan Spratt 3:16:09
9 Tyrel Fuchs 3:18:04
10 Cristhian Ravelo 3:18:58
11 Daxton Mock 3:22:49
12 Sindre Brein 3:24:59
13 Ryan Primeau 3:26:34
14 Henry York 3:27:15
15 Nathan Roberts 3:30:19
16 Wyatt Gaulke 3:31:31
17 Sam Anderson 3:33:22
18 Zygmunt Piekos 3:34:14
19 Christopher Clancy 3:35:29
20 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 3:46:54

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Zanni 3:07:55

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Rice 3:00:01
2 Lanier Allen 3:04:12
3 Janet Grachal 3:07:48

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michaela Thompson 2:34:18
2 Abigael Carron 2:41:21

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Quinn 2:46:56
2 Sonja Catano 2:47:13
3 Alexis Jaramillo 2:47:17
4 Makala Jaramillo 2:52:13
5 Jessica Cooper 2:52:50
6 Keira Bond 2:58:35
7 Leeann Perea 3:00:11
8 Amelia Orton 3:08:17
9 Melissa Langworthy 3:23:24
10 Brittany Friedrich 3:24:58

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Thomas 2:34:52
2 Katie Clouse 2:35:38
3 Tracey Jacobs 2:35:49
4 Madigan Munro 2:38:25
5 Andrea Fasen 2:43:31
6 Lisa Becharas 2:44:00
7 Emily Skiles 2:46:36
8 Emily Jordan 2:46:41
9 Caitlin Alexander 2:46:52
10 Hannah Williams 2:48:25
11 Olivia G cummins 3:01:42
12 Ashley King 3:09:54
13 Vanessa Romano 3:13:55