These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andre Silva 45:27.9
2 Carlo Roche 45:30.2
3 Ryan Heron 45:30.5
4 Jose Timaure 45:30.5
5 Timothy Carbone 45:32.0
6 Luis Gonzalez 45:32.0
7 Joe Schneider 45:32.3
8 Matheus Macedo 45:32.4
9 Juan Hoyos 45:40.8
10 Bryan Velasquez 45:57.2
11 Fernando Pazmino 46:02.1
12 Jorge Mila 46:20.2
13 Kevin Abbate 45:47.3
14 Justin Jordan 45:51.3
15 Cesar Sosa 45:51.4
16 Erdwin Buitrago 46:52.5
17 Barry Mullin 43:16.1
18 Carlos Chacon 40:31.4
19 John Davis 35:18.6
20 Carlos Mendoza 33:14.8
21 Esteban Lettieres 27:52.0
22 Alejandro Hunter 23:52.5
23 Mavin Anderson 38:04.7
24 Locksley Vassell 25:00.0
25 Mike Felling 15:19.7
26 Patrick Lynch 14:44.6
27 John Obrien 09:12.2
28 Matthew Roy 35:32.6
DNF Jose Solis
DNF Jerry Richardson
DNF Osmay Rodriguez
DNF Marcelo Leyva

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindaugas Beliauskas 41:40.4
2 Francisco Ichtay 41:40.9
3 Carlos Bigas 41:41.9
4 Humberto Toledo 41:42.5
5 Jean Palau 41:42.8
6 Carlos Martinez 41:44.0
7 Liam O'connor 41:44.7
8 Giovanni Ramirez 41:46.3
9 Karin Cabrera 41:47.2
10 Jhonatan Jerez 41:47.3
11 Lionel Bendavid 41:47.7
12 Brian Younger 41:49.2
13 Ryan Gomiela 41:49.3
14 Orlando Gomez 41:50.5
15 Gettis Harris 42:07.5
16 Adam Royal 44:06.7
17 James Rufrano 41:57.8
18 Leomarini Rodriguez 42:38.3
19 Stephen Green 42:39.0
20 Romero Gill 42:39.3
21 Luigi Luciani 07:41.5
22 Enrique Vera 22:16.6
23 Alberto Silveira 22:15.6
24 Alfonso Vazquez 18:23.8
25 Garfield Smith 15:04.3
26 Robert Desantis 15:30.8
27 Neil Uy 14:15.6
28 Anton Demarco 09:27.6
29 Paul Soto 05:29.5
30 Angel Garcia 01:35.8
DNF James Dunaway
DNF Sheldon Edwards
DNF Christian Ocampo
DNF Brandon Guerro DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Vanmeenen 30:22.3
2 Javier Rivera 30:23.7
3 Javier Cosme 30:24.1
4 Juan Hinestrosa 30:24.7
5 Ericson Santana 30:24.8
6 Ulises Gonzalez 30:24.8
7 Andrew Vigne 30:25.7
8 Yoney Hernandez 30:44.6
9 Ryan A. lahuti 30:53.8
10 Rafael Gregori 30:54.0
11 Neander Oliveira 30:54.6
12 Diego Rico 30:55.0
13 Alejandro Vivas 30:55.0
14 Pedro Jose medina zerpa 30:56.6
15 Christopher Whitney 30:57.0
16 Gus Salazar 30:54.7
17 Michael Pasquarella 30:58.1
18 Marco Cornejo 30:58.7
19 Maison Riley 31:38.6
20 Kevin M fitzhenry 31:39.6
21 Pablo Moreno 31:43.0
22 Darren Fernandez 28:16.3
23 Eric Grondahl 30:37.3
24 Teran Sawyer 30:37.6
25 Fabricio Silva 30:47.7
26 Adam Goldfarb 30:50.6
27 Aaron Barber 30:51.1
28 Jason Stanley 30:51.3
29 Michael Ashe 30:56.0
30 Jordan Sneddon 30:39.8
31 Mark Schultz 30:54.1
32 Andrew Learned 31:09.9
33 Gustavo Wiirzler 17:28.7
34 Matt Beaird 14:50.4
35 Mateus Arruda 15:01.5
36 Francis Jerez 10:57.0
DNF Mike Pasley
DNF Marcos Dias DNF

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Zayas 17:12.6
2 Michael Hernandez 17:12.7
3 Sebastian Cano 18:22.3
4 Connor Sallee 18:22.8
5 Artem Shmidt 18:26.7
6 Akil Campbell 17:09.8
7 Leonardo Torcat 17:09.9
8 Robbe Ceurens 17:10.1
9 Filippo Ridolfo 17:10.5
10 David Wright 17:11.5
11 Patrick Sansbury 17:11.8
12 Oshane Williams 17:13.9
13 Leon Andres santamaria 17:14.0
14 Will Jessup 17:14.3
15 Pedro Campos 17:16.0
16 Fredd Matute 17:21.0
17 Vaclav Snuparek 17:25.0
18 Matthew Maddox 17:25.0
19 Yip Tsang 17:25.0
20 Alexis Cespedes 17:43.5
21 James Schurman 17:45.2
22 Sergey Lagutin 17:50.3
23 Anthony Yaques 17:53.3
24 Louis Evans 18:01.4
25 Glenn Schneider 18:32.8
26 Gunter Hermanni 18:34.7
27 Jose Frank rodrguez 25:30.9
28 Nigel De sota 19:18.8
29 Owen Shott 10:00.8
30 Leonardo Hernandez 08:54.4
31 Bruno Moreira 08:16.2
32 Frankel Rodrguez 26:09.0
33 Curtis Long 05:16.5
34 Logan Phippen 18:47.2
35 Derek Birch 51:52.8
36 William Geib 19:10.9
37 Tyler Auger 40:02.3
38 Marc Boults 32:37.8
39 Justin Bolde 28:31.2
40 Pablo Santa cruz 16:01.1
41 Jose Hernandez 17:49.7
42 Juan David buitrago 07:25.1
43 Luis Sanchez 06:13.0
44 Guy Preston 06:13.2
45 Christopher Wright 05:00.6
DNF Matthew Maddox
DNF Vance James
DNF Nick Barnes
DNF Rolando Hernandez
DNF Pedro Medina
DNF Juan R martinez DNF

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeanine Seeger 43:47.3
2 Valeria Galeano 44:00.2

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Consten 43:46.8
2 Valentina Chacin 43:54.5
3 Phoebe Maisto 44:39.0
4 Margaret Jerulle 44:09.8
5 Samantha Morrison 44:39.4

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis 28:46.7
2 Johanna Melo 28:47.0

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adriana Ruiz 28:47.4
2 Anita Dudnick 28:48.1
3 Sara Navas 28:48.3
4 Gladys Espinel 28:48.6
5 Karla Lopez 28:49.0
6 Surelys Del sol 28:49.4
7 Joann Betz 28:49.6
8 Diane Sweet 28:50.3
9 Sara Pierson 30:05.0
DNF Anahi Amado
DNF Johana Pollard
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with